Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

10 june 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Estonia
Latvia
FT
South Africa
Uganda
FT
FC Inter
IFK Mariehamn
FT
FC KTP
HIFK
FT
FC Lahti
Ilves
FT
Haka
HJK
FT
SJK
KuPS
FT
Gsc Graz
Esk Graz
FT
LUV Graz
0 - 1
ASV Gosting
June 10
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
AS Ain M'lila
FT
Paradou AC
ES Setif
FT
RC Relizane
MC Oran
FT
USM Bel Abbes
ASO Chlef
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Belgrano
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
Almirante Brown
FT
Tigre
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Agropecuario
Atlanta
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Deportivo Moron
San Martin San Juan
FT
Santamarina
CA Defensores de Belgrano
June 10
FT
Melbourne City FC
Newcastle Jets
June 10
FT
Atletico GO
Corinthians
FT
Bragantino
Fluminense
AP
Criciuma *
America MG
FT
Brasiliense
Gremio
FT
Atletico MG
Remo
FT
Coritiba
Flamengo
FT
Avai FC U23
1 - 0
AA Ponte Preta U23
FT
Ceara SC CE U23
3 - 0
Red Bull Bragantino SP U23
FT
EC Bahia U23
0 - 0
EC Vitoria BA
FT
Figueirense FC U23
0 - 1
Clube de Regatas Brasil AL U23
FT
Fluminense FC U23
1 - 1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense U23
FT
SC Corinthians U23
2 - 1
Santos FC U23
FT
Cuiaba EC MT U23
0 - 1
Fortaleza EC CE U23
FT
Jiangxi Beidamen
Kunshan FC
FT
Guizhou
Beijing Technology
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Shanxi Longjin
1 - 0
Guangxi Baoyun
FT
Xian Daxing Chongde
4 - 0
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
FT
Dongguan Guanlian
2 - 1
Wuxi Wugou
FT
Yichun Grand Tiger
1 - 1
Yunnan Kunlu
FT
Hunan Xiangtao
1 - 0
Quanzhou Yaxin
FT
Shanghai Jiading
1 - 0
Qingdao Youth Island
FT
Atletico Junior
Millonarios
FT
Tolima
La Equidad
June 10
FT
Diables Noirs
1 - 0
Inter Club Brazzaville
Postp.
Racing Club de Brazzaville
? - ?
Cara Brazzaville
FT
JS Talangai
1 - 1
AS Otoho
June 10
FT
Atletico Porteno
LDU Portoviejo
FT
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Batumi
FC Telavi
June 10
FT
Fjoelnir
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Kordrengir
Grotta
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Grindavik
FT
UMF Selfoss
Fram Reykjavik
June 10
FT
KV Vesturbaer
1 - 1
Haukar
FT
Magni
3 - 3
KF Fjallabyggdar
FT
Njardvik
2 - 0
IR Reykjavik
FT
Throttur Vogum
1 - 3
Reynir Sandgerdi
FT
Fylkir Reykjavik
2 - 1
Tindastoll
FT
SO Armee
0 - 2
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
1 - 0
San Pedro
June 10
FT
MFM FC
0 - 0
Abia Warriors
FT
Akwa United
Heartland Owerri
FT
Juan Aurich
0 - 1
Alianza Atletico
FT
Union Comercio
Alianza Universidad
FT
Carlos Stein
Ayacucho FC
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Academia Cantolao
FT
Bron Radom
Rks Radomsko
June 10
FT
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Luki-Energiya
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
0 - 0
Znamya
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
Rodina
FT
Murom
Kolomna
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Smolensk
June 10
FT
Sakhalin
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Khimki 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Strogino
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Krasny
Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Kaluga
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Znamya Noginsk
June 10
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Tyumen
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Ural II
FT
Lada SOK
Zvezda Perm
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
Bugesera FC
0 - 3
APR FC
FT
Espoir FC
1 - 0
Marines FC Gisenyi
FT
Rutsiro FC
0 - 2
AS Kigali
FT
Police FC Rwanda
1 - 1
Rayon Sports FC
FT
AS Muhanga
0 - 2
Gorilla FC
FT
Mukura Victory
1 - 0
Etincelles
FT
Sunrise
1 - 1
Gasogi United
FT
Kiyovu Sports
1 - 2
Musanze
FT
Kristianstad FC
FC Rosengaard
FT
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
Racing
FT
Rocha FC
3 - 2
Central Espanol
FT
Cerro
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
June 10
FT
El Paso Locomotive
Indy Eleven
FT
Orange County SC
San Diego Loyal
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Grand Rapids FC
1 - 1
Flint City Bucks
FT
Chicago FC United
Kaw Valley FC
FT
FC Wichita
St. Louis Scott Gallagher
FT
Cedar Stars Rush
New Jersey Copa FC
FT
Long Island Rough Riders
0 - 0
New York Red Bulls U23
FT
Mississippi Brilla
Little Rock Rangers
June 10
FT
LA Force
Chattanooga FC
FT
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo FC
FT
Caracas
Lala FC
FT
Japan
Ukraine
AP
Estonia *
Faroe Islands
FT
Slovakia
Chile
FT
Jordan
Tunisia
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
FT
Italy
Netherlands
FT
Denmark
Australia
FT
Malta
Montenegro
FT
Sweden
Norway
FT
Hungary
Serbia
FT
Northern Ireland
0 - 1
Scotland
FT
Spain
Belgium
FT
France
Germany
FT
Jamaica
1 - 0
Nigeria