Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

16 june 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

live HT
Turkey
Wales
19:00
Italy
Switzerland
FT
Finland
Russia
FT
Canada
Haiti
FT
El Salvador
St. Kitts and Nevis
22:00
Internacional
Atletico MG
22:00
Sao Paulo
Chapecoense AF
23:30
Corinthians
Bragantino
live HT
Bodoe/Glimt
Stroemsgodset
live HT
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Vaalerenga
Odds Ballklubb
FT
FC Ufa
Chayka
FT
Renaissance Mons 44
Union St.Gilloise
live 65'
FC Prishtina
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
live 45+5'
SC Weiz
Maribor
16:00 Limited coverage
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad
live 23'
Asko SV Murfeld
GAK Juniors
17:00
SV Muhldorf
? - ?
Dusv Loipersdorf
18:10
Atlanta
? - ?
Quilmes
20:10
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Tigre
18:30 Limited coverage
Berazategui
? - ?
Argentino de Merlo
18:30 Limited coverage
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Atlas
18:30 Limited coverage
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Dock Sud
18:30 Limited coverage
Club Lujan
? - ?
Victoriano Arenas
18:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Lamadrid
18:30 Limited coverage
El Porvenir
? - ?
Real Pilar
18:30 Limited coverage
Excursionistas
? - ?
Ituzaingo
18:30 Limited coverage
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Laferrere
18:30 Limited coverage
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Claypole
18:30 Limited coverage
Central Ballester
? - ?
CS Deportivo Liniers
18:30 Limited coverage
Centro Espanol
? - ?
Argentino de Rosario
18:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas
18:30 Limited coverage
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
CA Lugano
18:30 Limited coverage
Puerto Nuevo
? - ?
Defensores de Cambaceres
live 90'
Gomelskij Opytnyj Leshoz
Uzda
FT
Confianca
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Goias
CRB
Postp.
Brusque
? - ?
Coritiba
19:00
Remo
? - ?
Vitoria
21:00
Operario Ferroviario
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Avai FC
19:00 Limited coverage
Oeste FC
? - ?
Mirassol
18:20 Limited coverage
Athletico Paranaense
? - ?
Parana Clube
18:00 Limited coverage
Globo FC
? - ?
ABC
AP
Deportes Iquique *
San Marcos
19:00
Lautaro de Buin
? - ?
Magallanes
19:00
San Antonio Unido
? - ?
Union San Felipe
21:00 Limited coverage
Cortulua
? - ?
Leones
21:00 Limited coverage
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Atletico Huila
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
? - ?
AS Kondzo
13:00 Limited coverage
Inter Club Brazzaville
? - ?
JS Talangai
15:00 Limited coverage
AS Cheminots
? - ?
Diables Noirs
15:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Du Congo
? - ?
AS Otoho
15:00 Limited coverage
Leopards de Dolisie
? - ?
Cara Brazzaville
15:00 Limited coverage
V. Club Mokanda
? - ?
Patronage Sainte-Anne
FT
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
Chacaritas
20:00 Limited coverage
CD America de Quito
? - ?
Independiente Juniors
20:00 Limited coverage
Santo Domingo
? - ?
Guayaquil SC
17:00
National Bank
? - ?
ENPPI
19:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
? - ?
Al Masry
live 65'
MYPA
0 - 0
SC KuFu-98
live 68'
GBK
PS Kemi
FT
Apollon Pontou
Olympiacos Volou
18:00
IA Akranes
KA Akureyri
18:00
Keflavik
HK Kopavogs
20:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
20:15
Valur
Breidablik
18:00
Fram Reykjavik
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
ASD Manzanese
Clodiense
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 0
Casarano
AET
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 1
Caldiero Terme
FT
Fidelis Andria
3 - 1
Bitonto
FT
Savoia
2 - 0
Vis Artena
16:00 Limited coverage
Fanfulla
? - ?
Crema
16:00 Limited coverage
Latina
? - ?
Nocerina
16:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
FT
AC Legnano
Sanremese
FT
ACSD Saluzzo
ASD Imperia
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 2
Citta di Varese
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Fossano
FT
Arconatese
AS Casale
FT
Borgosesia
Caronnese
FT
Bra
Sestri Levante
FT
Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese
FT
Derthona
2 - 1
P.D.H.A.E.
FT
Lavagnese
Vado
FT
Aglianese
Prato
FT
Correggese
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Corticella
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
FT
Fiorenzuola
Mezzolara
FT
Forli
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
FT
Progresso
Lentigione
FT
Rimini
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Sammaurese
Sasso Marconi
FT
Seravezza
GS Bagnolese
FT
ASD Trastevere
1 - 1
Flaminia
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Foligno
Ostia Mare
FT
Lornano Badesse
3 - 0
Montespaccato
FT
Pianese
0 - 2
Robur Siena
FT
San Donato
Grassina
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 3
Scandicci
FT
Trestina
Sangiovannese
FT
US Gavorrano
Cannara
FT
Campobasso
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
FT
Vastogirardi
Recanatese
FT
Castelfidardo
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
1 - 1
Rieti
FT
Cynthialbalonga
Tolentino
FT
Matese
ASD Pineto
FT
Montegiorgio
0 - 1
Aprilia
FT
SN Notaresco
Real Giulianova
FT
Vastese
1 - 0
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
FT
Dattilo Noir
0 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
Postp.
Licata
? - ?
Sant'Agata
Postp.
Messina
? - ?
Marina di Ragusa
Postp.
Paterno
? - ?
Citta di Messina
Postp.
Rende
? - ?
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
FT
Roccella
Castrovillari
FT
San Luca
2 - 0
Rotonda
FT
Santa Maria Cilento
1 - 0
Acireale
Postp.
Troina
? - ?
Cittanovese
FT
AC Milan Primavera
Genoa Primavera
FT
Atalanta Primavera
Inter Primavera
FT
Bologna Primavera
Roma Primavera
FT
Empoli Primavera
SPAL 2013 Primavera
FT
Juventus Primavera
Cagliari Primavera
FT
Lazio Primavera
2 - 3
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
FT
Sampdoria Primavera
Torino Primavera
FT
Sassuolo Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
FT
Gamba Osaka
Kwansei Gakuin University
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ococias Kyoto
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Vissel Kobe
Suzuka Point Getters
FT
Yokohama FC
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Kashima Antlers
YSCC
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Garliava
? - ?
FK Silute
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Panevezys
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Silas
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
18:15
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Renaissance Club Zemamra
20:30
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
Postp.
Enyimba
? - ?
Enugu Rangers
15:00 Limited coverage
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Alianza Atletico
20:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Grau
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal
live HT
GKS Tychy 71
Gornik Leczna
18:30
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
LKS Lodz
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
KS Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 Limited coverage
Legia Warszawa II
? - ?
Polonia Warszawa
15:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
15:00 Limited coverage
Swit Nowy Dwor
? - ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15:00 Limited coverage
Pogon II Szczecin
? - ?
Elana Torun
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Police FC Rwanda
1 - 1
Rutsiro FC
FT
Espoir FC
2 - 1
Bugesera FC
FT
Marines FC Gisenyi
0 - 1
AS Kigali
FT
Rayon Sports FC
0 - 1
APR FC
17:00
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Assyriska IK
17:00
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
17:00
Vaermbols FC
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
17:00
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
17:30
Baelinge IF
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
17:30
FBK Karlstad
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
18:00
Tyresoe
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
17:00 Limited coverage
Dalstorps IF
? - ?
Varbergs GIF FK
18:15 Limited coverage
Bulle
? - ?
Olympique de Geneve
16:45 Limited coverage
FC Kosova
? - ?
Tuggen
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Balzers
? - ?
Paradiso
18:00 Limited coverage
St. Gallen II
? - ?
Eschen/Mauren
FT
JKT Tanzania
Ihefu FC
FT
Kagera Sugar
Tanzania Prisons
FT
Kyetume
Mbarara City
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
Uruguay Montevideo
15:30 Limited coverage
Villa Teresa
? - ?
Rampla Juniors
20:15 Limited coverage
Albion
? - ?
Defensor Sporting
22:30 Limited coverage
Central Espanol
? - ?
Cerro
FT
Indy Eleven
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
23:30
Louisville City FC
Birmingham Legion
23:00
Greenville Triumph SC
? - ?
North Carolina FC
23:30
Fort Lauderdale CF
? - ?
Toronto FC II
FT
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
0 - 0
East Atlanta FC
23:00 Limited coverage
Kalamazoo FC
? - ?
Flint City Bucks
23:00 Limited coverage
South Bend Lions
? - ?
Kings Hammer
22:00 Limited coverage
Chicago FC United
? - ?
Green Bay Voyageurs
22:00 Limited coverage
Manhattan SC
? - ?
Long Island Rough Riders
23:30 Limited coverage
New York Red Bulls U23
? - ?
Cedar Stars Rush
23:30 Limited coverage
Westchester Flames
? - ?
FC Motown 2
23:00 Limited coverage
Real Central New Jersey
? - ?
Reading United A.C.
23:30 Limited coverage
West Chester United
? - ?
Ocean City Nor Easters
Postp.
Houston FC
? - ?
Round Rock SC
23:00 Limited coverage
Black Rock FC
? - ?
AC Connecticut
22:30 Limited coverage
The Villages SC
? - ?
Weston FC
22:15
Deportivo La Guaira
? - ?
Yaracuyanos FC
FT
Kabwe Warriors
Prison Leopards
FT
Buildcon
Nkwazi
FT
Zanaco
1 - 1
Nkana FC