Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

18 june 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

June 18
16:00
Croatia
Czech Republic
19:00
England
Scotland
June 18
13:00
Sweden
Slovakia
June 18
21:00
Chile
Bolivia
June 18
00:00
Brazil
Peru
15:00
HJK
Ilves
15:30
FC Inter
SJK
June 18
15:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
17:00
Nevezis
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
10:00 Limited coverage
SC Dikkelvenne
? - ?
Gent
13:00 Limited coverage
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Olympia Wijgmaal
June 18
16:00
AS Ain M'lila
? - ?
CS Constantine
16:45
ASO Chlef
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
10:00 Limited coverage
Maitland
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
10:00 Limited coverage
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs
10:30 Limited coverage
Centenary Stormers
? - ?
Toowong
10:30 Limited coverage
Western Spirit
? - ?
Brisbane Knights
15:00
FK Slutsk
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17:00
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
FC Smorgon
June 18
11:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
FK Orsha
13:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
23:00 Limited coverage
Tombense FC
? - ?
Ferroviario
June 18
23:00 Limited coverage
Trem AP
? - ?
Santana AP
01:00
Tolima
? - ?
Millonarios
16:30 Limited coverage
Taarnby FF
? - ?
Vordingborg
17:00 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Avedoere
June 18
17:00
Wadi Degla FC
? - ?
El Gounah
18:00
NSI Runavik
B68 Toftir
18:00 Limited coverage
EB / Streymur II
? - ?
HB Torshavn II
16:00
JaePS
? - ?
Atlantis
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
NJS
14:30
FC Telavi
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
15:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
16:30
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Dila Gori
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Gareji 1960
? - ?
Chikhura
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Shevardeni 1906
? - ?
Merani
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Zugdidi
? - ?
FC Rustavi
13:00 Limited coverage
Merani Martvili
? - ?
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
13:00 Limited coverage
Sioni Bolnisi
? - ?
FC Gagra
June 18
18:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
Fjoelnir
18:00
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
Kordrengir
19:15
Afturelding
? - ?
UMF Selfoss
19:15
Grindavik
? - ?
Grotta
June 18
18:00 Limited coverage
Haukar
? - ?
Njardvik
18:45
Bohemian FC
Drogheda United
18:45
Dundalk
Longford Town
18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
18:45
Waterford FC
Shamrock Rovers
19:00
Finn Harps
Derry City
June 18
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Cork City
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Shelbourne
14:00 Limited coverage
Recanatese
? - ?
Castelnuovo Vomano
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
13:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Taraz
14:00
Atyrau
? - ?
FC Astana
15:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Aktobe
12:00 Limited coverage
Igilik
? - ?
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
June 18
16:00 Limited coverage
IZK
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
16:00 Limited coverage
KACM
? - ?
Widad Temara
16:00 Limited coverage
OCK Khouribga
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
16:00 Limited coverage
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
16:00 Limited coverage
Salmi
? - ?
Racing de Casablanca
16:00 Limited coverage
Stade Marocain
? - ?
Union Touarga Sport
16:00 Limited coverage
Tihad Casablanca
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
16:00 Limited coverage
Wydad Fes
? - ?
AS Sale
June 18
16:00
Bryne
Grorud
16:00
KFUM
Ranheim
16:00
Raufoss
Jerv
16:00
Sogndal
Aalesund
16:00
Start
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
Sandnes
16:00
Stroemmen
Aasane
18:00
Fredrikstad
Hamarkameratene
19:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
Sportivo Iteno
19:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Santani
? - ?
Fulgencio Yegros
19:00 Limited coverage
Fernando de la Mora
? - ?
2 de Mayo
19:00 Limited coverage
Guarani de Trinidad
? - ?
3 de Febrero
22:00 Limited coverage
Resistencia
? - ?
Sportivo Trinidense
18:00 Limited coverage
CD UT Cajamarca
? - ?
Pirata FC
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16:00 Limited coverage
Kp Starogard Gdansk
? - ?
Swit Skolwin
10:00
Cheongju FC
? - ?
Daejeon Korail
10:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
? - ?
Mokpo City
17:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
17:00 Limited coverage
Lunds BK
? - ?
Torns IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Vaenersborgs IF
19:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Skoevde FK
? - ?
IK Oddevold
17:00 Limited coverage
Vaenersborgs FK
? - ?
Ahlafors IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
17:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
BK Olympic
13:00
Mbeya City
? - ?
Coastal Union
16:00
Azam FC
? - ?
Gwambina FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Kitara FC
? - ?
KCCA FC
13:00 Limited coverage
UPDF FC
? - ?
SC Villa
15:45
Rentistas
? - ?
Montevideo City Torque
18:00
Fenix
? - ?
Cerrito
June 18
23:00
Charleston Battery
Miami FC
22:45 Limited coverage
Kalamazoo FC
? - ?
Fort Wayne FC
23:00 Limited coverage
Oakland County FC
? - ?
Dayton Dutch Lions
00:30 Limited coverage
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
? - ?
Texas City United
23:00 Limited coverage
AC Connecticut
? - ?
Seacoast United Phantoms
23:30 Limited coverage
Western Mass. Pioneers
? - ?
Black Rock FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Qizilqum Zarafshon
? - ?
Surkhon-2011
01:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
GV Maracay
20:00
Zulia
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
23:00
Universidad Central
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
June 18
13:00 Limited coverage
Nkana FC
? - ?
Buildcon