Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Argentina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - Primera Division
October 18
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
River Plate
October 19
FT
Boca Juniors
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
Banfield
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Patronato de Parana
Newells Old Boys
FT
Talleres
Lanus
October 20
FT
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Gimnasia LP
Union
FT
Huracan
San Lorenzo
FT
Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield
October 21
FT
CA Central Cordoba SE
Estudiantes
October 22
FT
Colon
Godoy Cruz
October 19
FT
Nueva Chicago
CA Alvarado
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Belgrano
October 20
FT
Guillermo Brown
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Atlanta
San Martin San Juan
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Agropecuario
October 22
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atletico Estudiantes
October 20
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Almagro
Quilmes
FT
Instituto
All Boys
FT
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Sarmiento
Tigre
October 21
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Santamarina
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
October 24
22:10
Almagro
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
Postp.
Almagro
? - ?
Tigre
October 19
FT
Acassuso
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Colegiales
CA Defensores Unidos
October 20
FT
Flandria
San Telmo
FT
CA San Miguel
Sacachispas FC
FT
Los Andes
Deportivo Armenio
October 21
FT
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Tristan Suarez
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
CA Fenix
Argentina - Primera C:: apertura
October 19
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Excursionistas
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
San Martin Burzaco
October 20
FT
El Porvenir
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Berazategui
Real Pilar
FT
Lamadrid
Ituzaingo
FT
Laferrere
1 - 0
Club Lujan
October 21
FT
Argentino de Merlo
2 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Dock Sud
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 1
Canuelas
Argentina - Primera D:: apertura
October 19
FT
Liniers CSD
0 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
Central Espanol
FT
Deportivo Muniz
0 - 0
Argentino Rosario
October 20
FT
Central Ballester
1 - 1
Yupanqui
October 21
FT
CA Lugano
Atlas
FT
Claypole
3 - 0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
Club Sportivo Barracas
4 - 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
October 19
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Crucero del Norte
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Atletico Guemes
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Union de Sunchales
October 20
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
October 24
19:00
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Central Norte
19:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
19:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
San Martin de Formosa
October 25
00:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
00:00
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
00:30
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
01:00
Atletico Guemes
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
October 19
FT
Club Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Sansinena BB
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Universitario
October 24
19:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Villa Mitre
19:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
19:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
19:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
19:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
October 25
00:15
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
00:30
Desamparados
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
Argentina - Copa Argentina
October 16
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Estudiantes
October 17
AP
Colon
Club Atletico Estudiantes *
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
June 2
FT
Tigre
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Super Cup
May 3
AP
Boca Juniors *
Rosario Central
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
January 25, 2020
21:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Flandria
21:00
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
San Telmo
21:00
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Almirante Brown
21:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Colegiales
21:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
21:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
21:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
21:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Los Andes

LiveScore Table