Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Argentina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - Primera Division
December 6
FT
Colon
Aldosivi
December 7
FT
Independiente
Banfield
FT
Huracan
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Newells Old Boys
FT
Talleres
Union
December 8
FT
Lanus
Racing Club Avellaneda
20:35
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
20:35
Gimnasia LP
CA Central Cordoba SE
22:40
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
December 9
00:45
River Plate
San Lorenzo
22:00
Patronato de Parana
Velez Sarsfield
December 10
00:10
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
December 4
FT
Temperley
Ferro Carril Oeste
December 8
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
December 7
FT
Almagro
Tigre
December 6
FT
Colegiales
0 - 0
CA Fenix
December 7
FT
Acassuso
San Telmo
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Almirante Brown
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Flandria
December 8
20:00
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
20:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
20:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Los Andes
December 10
00:10
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
Argentina - Primera C:: apertura
December 7
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
Canuelas
FT
Laferrere
Deportivo Espanol
Postp.
Lamadrid
? - ?
El Porvenir
December 8
20:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Argentino de Merlo
20:00
Dock Sud
? - ?
Leandro N. Alem
December 9
20:00
Berazategui
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
20:00
Club Lujan
? - ?
Victoriano Arenas
20:00
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Ituzaingo
20:00
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Excursionistas
Argentina - Primera D:: apertura
December 3
FT
Central Espanol
0 - 0
CA Lugano
December 6
FT
Yupanqui
0 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
December 7
FT
Argentino Rosario
2 - 1
Central Espanol
FT
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
Deportivo Muniz
2 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
December 8
20:00
Liniers CSD
? - ?
Club Sportivo Barracas
December 9
20:00
Atlas
? - ?
Juventud Unida San Miguel
20:00
Central Ballester
? - ?
Claypole
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
December 7
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Crucero del Norte
Atletico Guemes
FT
Union de Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
December 8
FT
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
December 7
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Desamparados
Huracan Las Heras
FT
CASD Camioneros
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena BB
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Olimpo
FT
Villa Mitre
Club Sportivo Penarol
Argentina - Copa Argentina
November 14
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Lanus
November 15
FT
River Plate
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
June 2
FT
Tigre
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Super Cup
May 3
AP
Boca Juniors *
Rosario Central
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
January 25, 2020
21:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Flandria
21:00
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
San Telmo
21:00
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Almirante Brown
21:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Colegiales
21:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
21:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
21:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
21:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Los Andes
Argentina - Primera C:: clausura
January 25, 2020
21:00
Berazategui
? - ?
Argentino de Merlo
21:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
21:00
Club Lujan
? - ?
Ituzaingo
21:00
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
21:00
Dock Sud
? - ?
El Porvenir
21:00
Laferrere
? - ?
Canuelas
21:00
Real Pilar
? - ?
Excursionistas
21:00
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Victoriano Arenas
Argentina - Trofeo de Campeones
December 14
22:10
Racing Club
? - ?
Tigre

LiveScore Table