Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Argentina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - Primera Division
March 4
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
March 6
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Aldosivi
March 7
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
FT
Banfield
Huracan
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
March 8
FT
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
FT
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
FT
San Lorenzo
Lanus
FT
Independiente
Central Cordoba de Santiago
March 9
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
FT
Talleres
Colon
FT
Union
Velez Sarsfield
March 10
FT
Estudiantes
Racing Club
FT
Atlanta
Club Atletico Platense
November 29
live 6'
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Agropecuario
November 30
20:10
Temperley
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
FT
Sarmiento
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
November 29
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Tigre
live 6'
CA Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
November 30
20:10
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
0 - 0
Belgrano
FT
CA Alvarado
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
November 29
21:00
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
FT
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
All Boys
FT
Santamarina
Quilmes
FT
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
December 6, 2019
FT
Colegiales
0 - 0
CA Fenix
December 7, 2019
FT
Acassuso
San Telmo
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Almirante Brown
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Flandria
December 8, 2019
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA San Miguel
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
Comunicaciones
Los Andes
December 10, 2019
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
November 29
live 3'
Acassuso
0 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentina - Federal A: zone A
May 3
Canc.
Atletico Guemes
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
Canc.
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
Canc.
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Boca Unidos
Canc.
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Canc.
San Martin de Formosa
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
Canc.
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Canc.
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Federal A: zone B
May 3
Canc.
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Villa Mitre
Canc.
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
Canc.
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
Canc.
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Desamparados
Canc.
Olimpo
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
Canc.
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
Canc.
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
Argentina - Primera C: apertura
December 7, 2019
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
Canuelas
FT
Laferrere
Deportivo Espanol
December 8, 2019
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Argentino de Merlo
FT
Dock Sud
Leandro N. Alem
December 9, 2019
FT
Berazategui
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Club Lujan
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 0
Ituzaingo
FT
Lamadrid
El Porvenir
FT
San Martin Burzaco
Excursionistas
Argentina - Primera C: clausura
May 23
Canc.
Argentino de Merlo
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Canc.
Canuelas
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Canc.
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Laferrere
Canc.
El Porvenir
? - ?
Lamadrid
Canc.
Excursionistas
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
Canc.
Ituzaingo
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
Canc.
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Dock Sud
Canc.
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Berazategui
Canc.
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
Club Lujan
Argentina - Primera D: apertura
December 3, 2019
FT
Centro Espanol
0 - 0
CA Lugano
December 6, 2019
FT
Yupanqui
0 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
December 7, 2019
FT
Argentino de Rosario
2 - 1
Centro Espanol
FT
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
Deportivo Muniz
2 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
December 8, 2019
FT
CSYD Liniers
0 - 2
Sportivo Barracas
December 9, 2019
FT
Atlas
0 - 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
Central Ballester
0 - 2
Claypole
Argentina - Primera D: clausura
May 2
Canc.
Centro Espanol
? - ?
Argentino de Rosario
Canc.
Claypole
? - ?
Central Ballester
Canc.
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
CA Lugano
Canc.
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Yupanqui
Canc.
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
Atlas
Canc.
Puerto Nuevo
? - ?
Deportivo Muniz
Canc.
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
CSYD Liniers
Argentina - Cup
April 1
Postp.
Atlanta
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
Postp.
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Comunicaciones
Postp.
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Claypole
Postp.
Colon
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
Postp.
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Postp.
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
Postp.
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Postp.
Independiente
? - ?
Villa Mitre
Postp.
Lanus
? - ?
Real Pilar
Postp.
Newell's Old Boys
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
Postp.
Racing Club
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
Postp.
San Lorenzo
? - ?
CS Deportivo Liniers
Postp.
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
Postp.
Talleres
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
Postp.
Temperley
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
Postp.
Tigre
? - ?
CA Alvarado
Postp.
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
November 28
FT
Racing Club
Union
November 30
22:20
Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal Sarandi
November 28
FT
Colon
Independiente
November 29
live 6'
Defensa y Justicia
Central Cordoba de Santiago
November 29
FT
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
FT
Rosario Central
River Plate
November 29
22:20
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
November 30
00:30
Lanus
Talleres
November 30
20:10
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
December 1
00:30
Estudiantes
San Lorenzo
November 28
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP
November 30
00:30
Huracan
Patronato de Parana
Argentina - Trofeo de Campeones
December 14, 2019
FT
Racing Club
Tigre