Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Austria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Austria - Bundesliga
October 24
FT
Altach
Admira Moedling
FT
Austria Wien
Salzburg
FT
Ried
Sturm Graz
October 25
13:30
LASK
SKN St. Poelten
13:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
Austria - 2. Liga
October 23
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Austria Lustenau
FT
Dornbirn
SV Horn
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
BW Linz
FT
Grazer AK
Amstetten
FT
SV Lafnitz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
October 26
09:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien (A)
09:30
Kapfenberger SV
SK Austria Klagenfurt
09:30
SK Rapid Wien II
Austria Lustenau
13:30
Dornbirn
FC Wacker Innsbruck
13:30
FC Liefering
SV Lafnitz
16:00
Grazer AK
BW Linz
17:30
Amstetten
FC Juniors OOe
17:30
SV Horn
Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria - ÖFB Cup
October 16
AP
Admira Moedling
Kapfenberger SV *
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
SV Lafnitz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SV Horn
ASK Elektra
FT
Wiener SK
Austria Wien
October 17
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
AET
ASKOe Gmuend
Hartberg
FT
Hohenems
Sturm Graz
FT
Altach
Seekirchen
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SV Stripfing
FT
LASK
Woergl
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Rapid Wien
FT
First Vienna FC
Vorwaerts Steyr
October 18
AP
Wolfsberger AC *
Ried
Austria - Regionalliga East
October 20
FT
ASV Drassburg
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Wiener Viktoria
October 21
FT
Admira Moedling (A)
FC Mauerwerk
October 23
Postp.
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
SV Leobendorf
Postp.
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
Canc.
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
FT
Wiener SK
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
October 24
FT
SV Stripfing
FC Mauerwerk
FT
SC Wiener Viktoria
ASV Drassburg
October 25
Canc.
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
October 20
FT
Allerheiligen
Deutschlandsberger SC
October 22
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
Ried (A)
October 23
FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 0
SC Gleisdorf
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
SV Spittal/Drau
FT
Kalsdorf
FC Wels
FT
SC Weiz
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
FT
Union Gurten
Sturm Graz (A)
FT
Voecklamarkt
0 - 2
SV St. Anna
FT
WSC Hertha
ATSV Stadl Paura
October 26
14:00
Allerheiligen
? - ?
Ried (A)
14:00
Sturm Graz (A)
? - ?
WSC Hertha
15:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)
15:00
FC Wels
? - ?
Voecklamarkt
15:30
SV Spittal/Drau
? - ?
Union Gurten
16:00
SC Weiz
? - ?
Bad Gleichenberg
16:00
SV St. Anna
? - ?
Deutschlandsberger SC
17:00
SC Gleisdorf
? - ?
Kalsdorf
October 22
Postp.
SK Bischofshofen
? - ?
Seekirchen
October 23
Postp.
Pinzgau Saalfelden
? - ?
SAK 1914
Postp.
SV Austria Salzburg
? - ?
SV Kuchl
Postp.
SV Groedig
? - ?
USK Anif
Postp.
SV Wals Grunau
? - ?
St. Johann
October 23
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
Woergl
Postp.
Hall
? - ?
Schwaz
FT
Kufstein
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
FT
Telfs
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
October 24
FT
Reichenau
SC Imst
October 26
09:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
? - ?
Reichenau
13:00
FC Kitzbuehel
? - ?
Telfs
13:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
? - ?
Schwaz
13:00
SC Imst
? - ?
Kufstein
13:00
Woergl
? - ?
Hall
October 20
FT
Austria Lustenau (A)
1 - 0
SW Bregenz
October 24
FT
FC Lauterach
FC Wolfurt
FT
Dornbirner SV
1 - 3
Roefix Roethis
FT
Hohenems
Rotenberg
FT
Rankweil
SW Bregenz
October 26
10:30
Dornbirner SV
? - ?
Austria Lustenau (A)
Austria - Bundesliga Women
October 13
FT
Morocco
DR Congo
October 17
FT
SV Horn
SV Neulengbach
October 18
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Sudburgenland
FT
Skv Altenmarkt
FFC Vorderland
Postp.
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
FT
Sturm Graz
FC Bergheim
October 31
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Bergheim
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
15:00 Limited coverage
SV Neulengbach
? - ?
Skv Altenmarkt
November 1
10:45 Limited coverage
FC Sudburgenland
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
10:45 Limited coverage
SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
? - ?
SV Horn
13:00 Limited coverage
FFC Vorderland
? - ?
Sturm Graz