Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League
April 4
Postp.
Slovacko
? - ?
Karvina
Postp.
Pribram
? - ?
Slavia Prague
Postp.
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Teplice
Postp.
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
Postp.
Jablonec
? - ?
Slovan Liberec
Postp.
Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin
Postp.
Opava
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
Postp.
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - 2nd league
April 4
Postp.
Sokolov
? - ?
Pardubice
Postp.
Dukla Praha
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Postp.
Trinec
? - ?
SK Prostejov
Postp.
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
FC Vlasim
Postp.
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Zizkov
Postp.
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
Postp.
Vitkovice
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Postp.
SK Lisen
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic - CFL:: group A
April 4
Postp.
FC Pisek
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
April 5
Postp.
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
Postp.
FK Admira Prague
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
Postp.
SK Slavia Praha B
? - ?
SK Benesov
Postp.
FC Viktoria Plzen B
? - ?
FK Loko Vltavin
Postp.
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
SK Motorlet Praha
Postp.
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
FK Pribram B
Postp.
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
FK Kraluv Dvur
Czech Republic - CFL:: group B
April 4
Postp.
FK Jablonec B
? - ?
FK Teplice B
Postp.
FK Zbuzany 1953
? - ?
FK Pardubice B
Postp.
Fk Prepere
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Postp.
TJ Sokol Zivanice
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove B
April 5
Postp.
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
? - ?
TJ Slovan Velvary
Postp.
FK Dukla Praha B
? - ?
FK Chlumec NC
Postp.
SK Zapy
? - ?
SK Sokol Brozany
April 6
Postp.
FK Mlada Boleslav B
? - ?
FC Slovan Liberec B
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
April 3
Postp.
Znojmo
? - ?
Rosice
April 4
Postp.
Mfk Vyskov
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin B
Postp.
SFK Vrchovina
? - ?
FC Velke Mezirici
Postp.
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
SK Sigma Olomouc B
April 5
Postp.
Banik Ostrava B
? - ?
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Postp.
FC Slovacko B
? - ?
FC Hlucin
Postp.
FK Blansko
? - ?
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Postp.
SK Unicov
? - ?
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Postp.
OFS Frydek Mistek
? - ?
FC Odra Petrkovice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
April 5
Postp.
Ceske Budejovice II
? - ?
Marianske Lazne
Postp.
Jindrichuv Hradec
? - ?
Hvezda Cheb
Postp.
Klatovy
? - ?
Cesky lev
Postp.
Otava Katovice
? - ?
Spartak Sobeslav
Postp.
Slavoj Myto
? - ?
Rokycany
Postp.
TJ Prestice
? - ?
Horovicko
Postp.
TJ Sokol Cizova
? - ?
SK Petrin Plzen
Postp.
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
Doubravka
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
April 5
Postp.
Aritma Praha
? - ?
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Postp.
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
? - ?
Kladno
Postp.
Chomutov
? - ?
MFK Dobris
Postp.
FK Brandys nad Labem
? - ?
Banik Sous
Postp.
Neratovice
? - ?
Cesky Brod
Postp.
Olympie Brezova
? - ?
FK Ostrov
Postp.
SK Slany
? - ?
FK Louny
Postp.
Steti
? - ?
Meteor Praha
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
April 5
Postp.
FK Caslav
? - ?
SS Ostra
Postp.
Hlinsko
? - ?
Benatky nad Jizerou
Postp.
Horky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Vysoke Myto
Postp.
Kolin
? - ?
Sokol Libis
Postp.
Letohrad
? - ?
FK Nachod
Postp.
SK Polaban Nymburk
? - ?
Sparta Kutna Hora
Postp.
Sokol Velke Hamry
? - ?
Dvur Kralove
Postp.
Trutnov
? - ?
SK Poricany
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
April 5
Postp.
Breclav
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava II
Postp.
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
? - ?
TJ Start Brno
Postp.
Havlickuv Brod
? - ?
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Postp.
Stara Rise
? - ?
Sokol Lanzho
Postp.
Tasovice
? - ?
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Postp.
Zbrojovka Brno II
? - ?
AFC Humpolec
Postp.
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
? - ?
Slavoj Polna
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
April 5
Postp.
FC Strani
? - ?
HFK Olomouc
Postp.
FC Viktorie Prerov
? - ?
Slavicin
Postp.
FC Vsetin
? - ?
Hranice
Postp.
Hodonin-Sardice
? - ?
Brumov
Postp.
Nove Sady Olomouc
? - ?
Sumperk
Postp.
TJ Skastice
? - ?
Kozlovice
Postp.
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
? - ?
Slovan Bzenec
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division F
April 5
Postp.
Hermanice
? - ?
Slavoj Olympia
Postp.
Jiskra Rymarov
? - ?
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
Postp.
Novy Jicin
? - ?
MFK Havirov
Postp.
Opava B
? - ?
Karviná II
Postp.
SK Detmarovice
? - ?
Frydlant
Postp.
Trinec II
? - ?
SK Beskyd Frenstat
Postp.
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
Bospor Bohumin
Czech Republic - U19 league
April 5
Postp.
Meteor Praha U19
? - ?
Banik Ostrava U19
Postp.
Mlada Boleslav U19
? - ?
Slovacko U19
Postp.
Pardubice U19
? - ?
Opava U19
Postp.
Pribram U19
? - ?
Hradec Kralove U19
Postp.
Slavia Praha U19
? - ?
Karvina U19
Postp.
Sparta Praha U19
? - ?
Zlin U19
Postp.
Viktoria Plzen U19
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
Postp.
Zbrojovka Brno U19
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U19
Czech Republic - Cup
March 4
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
AET
Slovacko
Slovan Liberec *
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 1st League :: Women
March 21
Postp.
FC Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
Postp.
AC Sparta Prague
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
March 22
Postp.
FK Dukla Praha
? - ?
SK Slavia Prague
Postp.
FK Pardubice
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
Czech Republic - Winter League: play-off
January 25
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Banik Ostrava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
January 27
AP
Banik Ostrava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda *
AP
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Mlada Boleslav *
Czech Republic - Winter League: group A
January 18
FT
Bohemians 1905
Pribram
FT
Dukla Praha
2 - 3
Jablonec
January 22
FT
Dukla Praha
Pribram
Czech Republic - Winter League: group B
January 18
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FK Varnsdorf
January 21
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - Winter League: group C
January 22
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Nitra
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Skalica
Czech Republic - Winter League: group D
January 18
FT
SK Prostejov
Karvina
FT
Banik Ostrava
FK Pohronie
January 21
FT
FK Pohronie
SK Prostejov

LiveScore Table