Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League
April 21
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
15:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Karvina
15:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Opava
15:00
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Slavia Prague
15:00
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Slovacko
15:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Teplice
Czech Republic - 2nd league
April 16
FT
SK Prostejov
Sokolov
FT
FC Vlasim
Vysocina Jihlava
April 17
FT
Trinec
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Zizkov
Hradec Kralove
FT
MFK Chrudim
Vitkovice
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Pardubice
FT
Usti nad Labem
Znojmo
April 20
08:15
Sokolov
? - ?
FC Vlasim
08:15
Pardubice
? - ?
SK Prostejov
April 21
15:00
Znojmo
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
Zizkov
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
April 22
11:30
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
Trinec
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
April 19
08:15
FK Loko Vltavin
? - ?
FK Kraluv Dvur
08:15
Olympia Radotin
? - ?
TJ Slovan Velvary
08:30
FK Litomericko
? - ?
1. FC Karlovy Vary
09:00
TJ Sokol Zivanice
? - ?
FK Dobrovice
15:00
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
SK Sokol Brozany
15:00
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
April 20
Canc.
FC Pisek
? - ?
Sk Viktorie Jirny
08:15
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
SK Prevysov
April 21
15:00
SK Zapy
? - ?
SK Benesov
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
April 19
09:00
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
? - ?
FC Hlucin
09:00
Tj Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
Rymarov
13:00
FC Odra Petrkovice
? - ?
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
13:00
Mfk Vyskov
? - ?
SC Unicov
13:00
SK Spartak Hulin
? - ?
SFK Vrchovina
13:00
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
OFS Frydek Mistek
14:00
SK Lisen
? - ?
FC Velke Mezirici
15:00
FK Hodonin
? - ?
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
April 19
08:15
Aritma Praha
? - ?
Tachov
08:15
TJ Prestice
? - ?
TJ Sokol Cizova
12:00
Admira Praha
? - ?
Spartak Sobeslav
12:00
Klatovy
? - ?
MFK Dobris
April 20
08:15
Taborsko B
? - ?
Jindrichuv Hradec
15:00
Doubravka
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
15:00
Horovicko
? - ?
Cesky lev
April 21
15:00
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
Marianske Lazne
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
April 18
FT
Chomutov
2 - 1
Banik Sous
April 19
08:15
Kladno
? - ?
SS Ostra
08:15
Neratovice
? - ?
Meteor Praha
11:30
Sokol Libis
? - ?
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
15:00
FK Brandys nad Labem
? - ?
FK Zbuzany
15:00
FK Ostrov
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
April 20
08:15
Mostecky FK
? - ?
SK Polaban Nymburk
13:00
Olympie Brezova
? - ?
Motorlet Praha
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
April 19
15:00
Horky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Cesky Brod
April 20
08:15
Kolin
? - ?
Pencin-Turnov
08:30
Fk Prepere
? - ?
Vysoke Myto
13:30
FK Pardubice II
? - ?
Trutnov
15:00
SK Spartak Slatinany
? - ?
Sokol Velke Hamry
April 21
15:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Jiskra Mseno
15:00
Dvur Kralove
? - ?
FK Nachod
Canc.
FK Caslav
? - ?
FC Olympia HK
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
April 19
08:30
Havlickuv Brod
? - ?
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
14:00
FC Strani
? - ?
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
14:00
Sokol Lanzho
? - ?
Stara Rise
14:30
Blansko
? - ?
Slovan Bzenec
April 20
14:00
Breclav
? - ?
Slavoj Polna
14:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
? - ?
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
14:00
Slovan Rosice
? - ?
FC Spartak Velka Bites
April 21
14:00
AFC Humpolec
? - ?
Tasovice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
April 20
14:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
? - ?
Novy Jicin
14:00
Hermanice
? - ?
Kozlovice
April 21
08:00
Sokol Usti
? - ?
FC Vsetin
08:15
MFK Havirov
? - ?
HFK Olomouc
08:15
Slavicin
? - ?
Hranice
08:15
Sumperk
? - ?
Opava B
14:00
Bospor Bohumin
? - ?
SK Detmarovice
14:00
Slavoj Olympia
? - ?
Frydlant
April 16
FT
Sparta Praha U21
0 - 2
Mlada Boleslav U21
April 20
09:00
Mlada Boleslav U21
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen U21
09:00
Slovan Liberec U21
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 U21
April 21
11:00
Banik Ostrava U21
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U21
April 22
09:00
Hradec Kralove U21
? - ?
Sparta Praha U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
April 19
11:00
Jablonec U21
? - ?
Pribram U21
12:00
Dukla Praha U21
? - ?
Teplice U21
April 20
12:00
Vysocina Jihlava U21
? - ?
Zlin U21
April 22
09:00
Trinec U21
? - ?
Karvina U21
Czech Republic - U19 league
April 17
FT
Pardubice U19
1 - 1
Slavia Praha U19
FT
Zlin U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
Pribram U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
Hradec Kralove U19
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Slovacko U19
FT
Sparta Praha U19
Karvina U19
FT
Banik Ostrava U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
Dukla Praha U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Czech Republic - Cup
April 2
AET
Teplice
Sparta Prague *
FT
Slavia Prague
Karvina
April 3
FT
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
AET
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1 FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha
SK Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 FC Slovacko

LiveScore Table