Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League
December 4
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Jablonec
December 5
FT
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
FT
Opava
Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Pribram
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Karvina
December 6
13:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
Teplice
17:30
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
December 7
17:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
July 7
FT
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
July 12
FT
Slovan Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - 1st League: Championship
July 8
FT
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic - 1st League: Relegation
July 23
Canc.
FC Fastav Zlin
Karvina
Canc.
Opava
SK Sigma Olomouc
Canc.
Pribram
Teplice
July 26
Canc.
Karvina
Pribram
Canc.
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Fastav Zlin
Canc.
Teplice
Opava
Czech Republic - Cup
November 11
Postp.
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Opava
November 14
Postp.
Trinec
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 2nd league
December 2
FT
Dukla Praha
Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Vlasim
Zizkov
FT
FK Blansko
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
SK Lisen
SK Prostejov
FT
Trinec
MFK Chrudim
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FK MAS Taborsko
December 5
FT
Usti nad Labem
SK Lisen
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FK Blansko
FT
Hradec Kralove
FK Varnsdorf
FT
MFK Chrudim
FC Vlasim
FT
SK Prostejov
Trinec
FT
Zizkov
Vysocina Jihlava
December 6
12:30
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
Dukla Praha
Czech Republic - 3rd League MSFL
November 21
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Valasske Mezirici
Czech Republic - CFL: Group A
November 28
Postp.
Motorlet Prague
? - ?
Benesov
Postp.
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
November 29
Postp.
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
Loko Vltavin
Postp.
SK Slavia Praha B
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
Postp.
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen B
Postp.
FK Pribram B
? - ?
Sokolov
Postp.
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur
December 8
19:45
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
Czech Republic - CFL: Group B
November 28
Postp.
FK Jablonec B
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove B
Postp.
FK Prepere
? - ?
SK Zapy
Postp.
Slovan Velvary
? - ?
FK Zbuzany 1953
November 29
Postp.
Bohemians 1905 B
? - ?
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Postp.
FC Slovan Liberec B
? - ?
Usti nad Orlici
Postp.
FK Mlada Boleslav B
? - ?
SK Sokol Brozany
Postp.
FK Teplice B
? - ?
FK Pardubice B
Postp.
FK Dukla Praha B
? - ?
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Czech Republic - Winter League: group A
January 22
FT
Dukla Praha
Pribram
Czech Republic - Winter League: group B
January 21
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - Winter League: group C
January 22
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Nitra
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Skalica
Czech Republic - Winter League: group D
January 21
FT
FK Pohronie
SK Prostejov
Czech Republic - Winter League: play-off
January 25
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Banik Ostrava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
January 27
AP
Banik Ostrava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda *
AP
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Mlada Boleslav *
Czech Republic - U19 League
November 28
Postp.
Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
Opava
Postp.
FC Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
1.FK Pribram
Postp.
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
FC Banik Ostrava
Postp.
Slavia Prague U19
? - ?
FC Pardubice
Postp.
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
Meteor Praha
Postp.
Karvina
? - ?
Sparta Prague
Czech Republic - 1st League Women
November 14
Postp.
FC Slovan Liberec
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
November 15
Postp.
FK Pardubice
? - ?
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
Postp.
FK Dukla Praha
? - ?
Slavia Prague
Postp.
1 FC Slovacko
? - ?
Sparta Prague