Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Denmark Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Denmark - Superliga
March 21
FT
AC Horsens
Lyngby
FT
AaB
OB
FT
Broendby IF
AGF
FT
FC Midtjylland
Vejle Boldklub
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
SoenderjyskE
FT
Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn
14:00
Randers FC
AGF
16:00
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland
May 10
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Koebenhavn
May 7
FT
OB
AaB
May 9
12:00
Lyngby
AC Horsens
12:00
Vejle Boldklub
SoenderjyskE
FT
Silkeborg
Esbjerg fB
May 7
FT
Fredericia
HB Koege
FT
FC Helsingoer
Viborg
May 10
16:30
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Fredericia
Denmark - 1st Division
March 19
FT
Esbjerg fB
Hobro
FT
Fredericia
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Hvidovre
0 - 0
HB Koege
FT
Kolding IF
Viborg
FT
Silkeborg
Fremad Amager
FT
Skive
0 - 0
FC Helsingoer
FT
Hvidovre
Kolding IF
May 6
FT
Hobro
Fremad Amager
FT
Skive
Vendsyssel FF
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
May 13
13:00
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
May 8
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Oure FA
12:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Naesby
12:00
Dalum
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Middelfart
13:00
B 93
? - ?
Thisted
13:00
Frem
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
May 9
11:00
Holstebro
? - ?
Holbaek
May 7
FT
FC Roskilde
Vanloese
May 8
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
HIK
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Naestved
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Avarta
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
May 9
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
AB
May 5
FT
Avedoere
1 - 1
Husum
FT
BK Union
1 - 0
Fremad Valby
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1 - 1
KFUM
FT
Karlslunde IF
0 - 0
Ishoej IF
FT
Taarnby FF
1 - 2
Koege Nord FC
May 8
12:00 Limited coverage
Husum
? - ?
Fremad Valby
12:00 Limited coverage
Ishoej IF
? - ?
BK Union
12:00 Limited coverage
KFUM
? - ?
Avedoere
12:00 Limited coverage
Koege Nord FC
? - ?
Frederikssund IK
May 9
11:00 Limited coverage
Taarnby FF
? - ?
Karlslunde IF
May 5
FT
Greve
2 - 0
Roskilde Boldklub
FT
Herlev
0 - 1
B 1908
FT
Otterup
2 - 2
Alleroed FK
FT
Skjold Birkeroed
1 - 4
GVI
FT
Vordingborg
0 - 1
Taastrup FC
May 8
12:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
12:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
Vordingborg
12:00 Limited coverage
GVI
? - ?
Taastrup FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Herlev
May 9
11:00 Limited coverage
Roskilde Boldklub
? - ?
Otterup
May 5
FT
B 1913
0 - 0
Hedensted
FT
Kolding B
1 - 0
Horsens fS
FT
Ringkoebing
0 - 0
Varde
FT
Viby IF
2 - 3
Marienlyst
May 8
12:00 Limited coverage
Marienlyst
? - ?
B 1913
12:00 Limited coverage
Odder IGF
? - ?
Kolding B
13:00 Limited coverage
Varde
? - ?
Viby IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Horsens fS
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup
14:00 Limited coverage
OKS
? - ?
Ringkoebing
May 5
FT
Aarhus Fremad II
0 - 0
Silkeborg KFUM
FT
FC Djursland
0 - 3
VRI
FT
IF Lyseng
3 - 0
Herning Fremad
FT
Noerresundby
1 - 2
Vejgaard
FT
Tjoerring IF
1 - 6
Kjellerup
May 8
11:00 Limited coverage
VRI
? - ?
Noerresundby
12:00 Limited coverage
Aarhus Fremad II
? - ?
IF Lyseng
12:00 Limited coverage
Herning Fremad
? - ?
Tjoerring IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Vejgaard
? - ?
Kjellerup
16:00 Limited coverage
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
IF Skjold Saeby
Denmark - Ligaen U19
May 7
FT
FC Midtjylland U19
Randers Freja U19
May 8
10:30 Limited coverage
OB U19
? - ?
SoenderjyskE U19
11:00 Limited coverage
AC Horsens U19
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland U19
11:00 Limited coverage
Esbjerg U19
? - ?
AaB U19
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Koebenhavn U19
? - ?
AGF U19
11:00 Limited coverage
Lyngby U19
? - ?
Vejle U19
11:00 Limited coverage
Silkeborg U19
? - ?
Broendby U19
Denmark - Ligaen U17
May 4
FT
Broendby U17
2 - 5
FC Midtjylland U17
May 8
11:30 Limited coverage
FC Midtjylland U17
? - ?
Randers Freja U17
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Koebenhavn U17
? - ?
AGF U17
13:00 Limited coverage
OB U17
? - ?
SoenderjyskE U17
13:15 Limited coverage
Esbjerg U17
? - ?
AaB U17
13:15 Limited coverage
Lyngby U17
? - ?
Vejle U17
13:30 Limited coverage
AC Horsens U17
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland U17
13:30 Limited coverage
Silkeborg U17
? - ?
Broendby U17
12:00
Broendby
? - ?
HB Koege
12:00
KoldingQ
? - ?
FC THY-Thisted Q
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Fortuna Hjoerring
March 13
FT
AGF
KoldingQ
FT
AaB
Broendby
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC THY-Thisted Q
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
HB Koege
09:00 Limited coverage
Sundby
? - ?
B93
12:00 Limited coverage
AGF
? - ?
Odense Q
12:00 Limited coverage
AaB
? - ?
ASA Aarhus
Denmark - Kvinde LP
April 30
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
2 - 1
Broendby
FT
Naesby BK
0 - 2
B93
FT
Sundby
1 - 5
Herlufsholm
FT
Vildbjerg
4 - 0
Odense Q
FT
ASA Aarhus
1 - 1
JAI Aarhus
March 21
FT
ASA Aarhus
2 - 0
Vildbjerg
September 30, 2020
FT
FB
1 - 1
Oesterbro IF
October 3, 2020
FT
B93
1 - 1
Sundby
FT
Damsoe
0 - 3
Oesterbro IF
October 3, 2020
FT
Herlufsholm
4 - 1
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT
Naesby BK
3 - 0
Solroed FC
October 3, 2020
FT
ASA Aarhus
2 - 0
Aarhus 1900
FT
Odense Q
4 - 0
IF Lyseng
October 3, 2020
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring II
1 - 2
JAI Aarhus
FT
Vildbjerg
2 - 0
Aalborg Freja
09:00 Limited coverage
Ballerup-Skovlunde
? - ?
Oesterbro IF
10:00 Limited coverage
Damsoe
? - ?
Solroed FC
10:00 Limited coverage
Naesby BK
? - ?
Herlufsholm
May 9
10:30 Limited coverage
FB
? - ?
Fredensborg BI
09:30 Limited coverage
Varde
? - ?
Vildbjerg
10:00 Limited coverage
JAI Aarhus
? - ?
Fortuna Hjoerring II
May 9
10:00 Limited coverage
IF Lyseng
? - ?
Aalborg Freja
10:30 Limited coverage
Aarhus 1900
? - ?
Romalt IF
FT
Damsoe
0 - 1
Solroed FC
FT
Fredensborg BI
1 - 4
Oesterbro IF
March 21
FT
FB
1 - 8
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT
Aalborg Freja
6 - 2
Aarhus 1900
December 7, 2020
Canc.
FC Nordsjaelland Reserves
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn Reserves
November 30, 2020
Canc.
SoenderjyskE Reserves
? - ?
Esbjerg Reserves
Canc.
Vejle Boldklub Reserves
? - ?
AGF Reserves
December 7, 2020
Canc.
Silkeborg Reserves
? - ?
Viborg Reserves