Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Premier League
October 23
FT
Aston Villa
Leeds United
October 24
FT
West Ham United
Manchester City
FT
Fulham
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester United
Chelsea
FT
Liverpool
Sheffield United
October 25
14:00
Southampton
Everton
16:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle United
19:15
Arsenal
Leicester City
October 26
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Bromwich Albion
20:00
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
October 20
FT
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
FT
Coventry City
Swansea City
FT
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
FT
Millwall
Luton Town
FT
Norwich City
Birmingham City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Rotherham United
FT
Reading
Wycombe Wanderers
October 21
FT
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
FT
Stoke City
Barnsley
FT
Watford
Blackburn Rovers
October 23
FT
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
October 24
FT
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Bristol City
Swansea City
FT
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
FT
Coventry City
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Huddersfield Town
Preston North End
FT
Millwall
Barnsley
FT
Norwich City
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
FT
Reading
Rotherham United
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Luton Town
FT
Stoke City
Brentford
England - Sky Bet League 1
October 20
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
FT
Gillingham
Portsmouth
FT
Accrington Stanley
Fleetwood Town
FT
Blackpool
Charlton Athletic
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich Town
FT
Hull City
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Lincoln City
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Sunderland
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United
FT
Burton Albion
Rochdale
FT
Northampton Town
Swindon Town
October 24
FT
Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
Postp.
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
FT
Blackpool
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Burton Albion
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Hull City
Peterborough United
FT
Lincoln City
Ipswich Town
FT
Northampton Town
Charlton Athletic
Postp.
Oxford United
? - ?
Swindon Town
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland
Portsmouth
FT
Wigan Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
England - Sky Bet League 2
October 20
FT
Cheltenham Town
Scunthorpe United
FT
Morecambe
Mansfield Town
FT
Barrow
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Cambridge United
Port Vale
FT
Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Exeter City
Crawley Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
Carlisle United
FT
Stevenage
Newport County
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Leyton Orient
FT
Bradford City
Walsall
FT
Grimsby Town
Harrogate
FT
Salford City
Southend United
October 24
FT
Exeter City
Scunthorpe United
FT
Barrow
Walsall
FT
Bradford City
Newport County
FT
Cambridge United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Cheltenham Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Colchester United
Harrogate
FT
Grimsby Town
Carlisle United
FT
Morecambe
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Oldham Athletic
Port Vale
FT
Salford City
Crawley Town
FT
Stevenage
Leyton Orient
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Southend United
England - National League
October 20
FT
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
England - Community Shield
August 29
AP
Arsenal *
Liverpool
England - Carabao Cup
September 29
AP
Tottenham Hotspur *
Chelsea
September 30
AP
Newport County
Newcastle United *
FT
Burnley
Manchester City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
FT
Everton
West Ham United
October 1
FT
Brentford
Fulham
FT
Aston Villa
Stoke City
AP
Liverpool
Arsenal *
England - FA Cup
August 1
FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
October 24
Postp.
Alfreton Town
? - ?
AFC Fylde
FT
Blyth Spartans
Southport
FT
Boston United
Telford
Postp.
Brackley Town
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Chorley
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Leamington
Postp.
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Gloucester City
Postp.
Hereford
? - ?
York City
FT
Kettering Town FC
Bradford PA
October 24
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Chelmsford
Maidstone
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hungerford Town
Postp.
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Slough Town
Postp.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Braintree Town
Postp.
Welling United
? - ?
St.Albans
October 20
FT
Scarborough Athletic
Whitby
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Radcliffe
FT
Atherton Collieries
Bamber Bridge
FT
Basford United
Stafford Rangers
FT
Buxton
Mickleover Sports
FT
FC United of Manchester
Lancaster City
FT
Gainsborough
Stalybridge
FT
Grantham Town
Matlock Town
FT
South Shields
0 - 0
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Warrington Town
Nantwich Town
October 24
FT
Bamber Bridge
Buxton
FT
Lancaster City
Warrington Town
Postp.
Matlock Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town
Postp.
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Ashton United
Postp.
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Hyde United
FT
Radcliffe
Gainsborough
FT
Stalybridge
Basford United
Postp.
Whitby
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
FT
Whitby
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Witton Albion
Atherton Collieries
October 20
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
St. Ives Town FC
October 24
FT
Alvechurch
Needham Market
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
Hitchin Town
FT
Coalville Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Lowestoft Town
Stratford Town
FT
Redditch United
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Royston Town
Hednesford
FT
Rushall Olympic
Kings Langley FC
FT
Tamworth
Biggleswade Town
October 26
19:30
Stourbridge
? - ?
Alvechurch
19:45
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Royston Town
October 24
Postp.
Chesham United
? - ?
Taunton Town
FT
Dorchester Town
Salisbury
FT
Farnborough
Beaconsfield Town
Canc.
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Merthyr Town
FT
Swindon Supermarine
Truro City
FT
Tiverton
Walton Casuals
FT
Yate Town
Poole Town FC
October 26
19:30
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Harrow Borough
England - Isthmian League
October 20
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Leatherhead
FT
Cheshunt
Hornchurch
FT
East Thurrock United
Horsham
FT
Enfield Town
Margate
Postp.
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
FT
Lewes
Merstham
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Corinthian Casuals
Postp.
Worthing
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
October 21
Postp.
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Kingstonian
Potters Bar Town
October 24
Postp.
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Margate
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Enfield Town
FT
Cheshunt
Kingstonian
FT
Corinthian Casuals
0 - 0
Leatherhead
FT
East Thurrock United
Worthing
FT
Hornchurch
Horsham
FT
Merstham
Potters Bar Town
October 6
FT
Sunderland
Carlisle United
FT
Fleetwood Town
Aston Villa Academy
September 29
AP
Rochdale
Manchester United Academy *
FT
Salford City
Morecambe
November 10
19:45
Rochdale
Salford City
October 6
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Bolton Wanderers
October 6
FT
Wigan Athletic
Port Vale
October 6
FT
Mansfield Town
Lincoln City
October 6
AP
Bradford City
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy *
FT
Oldham Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
October 6
AP
Accrington Stanley *
Blackpool
October 6
FT
Harrogate
Leicester City Academy
October 6
FT
Southend United
Portsmouth
October 13
FT
Crawley Town
Arsenal Academy
October 6
FT
Stevenage
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Northampton Town
Southampton Academy
October 6
AP
Oxford United *
Bristol Rovers
October 6
FT
Forest Green Rovers
West Bromwich Albion Academy
FT
Swindon Town
Exeter City
October 6
FT
Newport County
Norwich City Academy
FT
Cheltenham Town
Plymouth Argyle
October 6
FT
Leyton Orient
AFC Wimbledon
October 6
FT
Peterborough United
Fulham Academy
FT
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
England - Premier League Cup
March 19
Canc.
Exeter City Reserves
? - ?
Newcastle United U23
March 20
Canc.
Colchester United
? - ?
Swansea City U23
England - FA Trophy
September 22
FT
Notts County
Harrogate
September 27
Postp.
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Harrogate
October 17
AP
AFC Totton
Frome Town *
FT
Ashford Town
Whitstable Town
AP
Aylesbury United *
Tilbury
FT
Barking
1 - 0
Harlow Town
AP
Bedfont Sports Club
Coggeshall Town *
FT
Bedworth United
St Neots Town
FT
Bideford AFC
Slimbridge AFC
FT
Bracknell Town
2 - 0
Sevenoaks Town
FT
Brentwood Town
Chichester City FC
FT
Burgess Hill Town
Ware
FT
Chertsey Town
Berkhamsted
FT
Chipstead
Three Bridges
Canc.
City of Liverpool
? - ?
Cleethorpes Town
FT
Corby Town
1 - 0
Halesowen
FT
Daventry Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Dunston UTS
0 - 1
Clitheroe
FT
Evesham United
Carlton Town
FT
Faversham Town
Hertford Town
FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
5 - 0
Westfield FC
AP
Hanwell Town
Aveley *
FT
Hastings
FC Romania
FT
Haywards Heath Town
Welwyn Garden City
FT
Highworth Town
Winchester City
FT
Histon
Leek Town
AP
Hythe Town *
Ashford United
FT
Ilkeston FC
AFC Kempston Rovers
FT
Kendal Town
Brighouse Town
FT
Kidlington
Didcot Town
FT
Larkhall Athletic
Barnstaple Town
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 0
Bury Town
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
Grays Athletic
FT
Mangotsfield United
Cinderford Town
FT
Marine
5 - 0
Mossley AFC
FT
Moneyfields FC
Basingstoke
AP
Newcastle Town *
Belper Town
AP
Northwood
Heybridge Swifts *
FT
Phoenix Sports
Marlow
FT
Pickering Town
1 - 0
Trafford
FT
Pontefract Collieries
Workington
Canc.
Prescot Cables
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
Canc.
Ramsgate
? - ?
Canvey
FT
Sheffield FC
Runcorn Linnets
FT
Sholing
Wantage Town
FT
Sittingbourne
1 - 0
East Grinstead Town
FT
Spalding United
Bedford
FT
Stamford AFC
Lincoln United
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Marske United
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Dereham Town
FT
Thame United
Cirencester Town
FT
Thatcham Town
North Leigh
FT
Tooting & Mitcham
Romford
FT
Uxbridge
Waltham Abbey
FT
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 2
Herne Bay
FT
Whitehawk
Barton Rovers
AP
Whyteleafe *
Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT
Widnes
Colne
FT
Willand Rovers
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Wisbech Town
1 - 2
Coleshill Town
AP
Worksop *
Ramsbottom United
Canc.
Yaxley
? - ?
Chasetown
October 30
19:30 Limited coverage
Wantage Town
? - ?
North Leigh
October 31
15:00 Limited coverage
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Ilkeston FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Ashton United
? - ?
Clitheroe
15:00 Limited coverage
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
City of Liverpool
15:00 Limited coverage
Aveley
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Barking
? - ?
Sittingbourne
15:00 Limited coverage
Basford United
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00 Limited coverage
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Heybridge Swifts
15:00 Limited coverage
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Brentwood Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Tooting & Mitcham
15:00 Limited coverage
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Hornchurch
15:00 Limited coverage
Bracknell Town
? - ?
Cinderford Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Coleshill Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Harrow Borough
15:00 Limited coverage
Chesham United
? - ?
Whyteleafe
15:00 Limited coverage
Coalville Town
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Coggeshall Town
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
15:00 Limited coverage
Corby Town
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00 Limited coverage
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Hendon
15:00 Limited coverage
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Gosport Borough
15:00 Limited coverage
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Cheshunt
15:00 Limited coverage
Enfield Town
? - ?
Ramsgate
15:00 Limited coverage
Evesham United
? - ?
Leek Town
15:00 Limited coverage
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Marske United
15:00 Limited coverage
Faversham Town
? - ?
Haringey Borough
15:00 Limited coverage
Felixstowe & Walton United
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Frome Town
? - ?
Farnborough
15:00 Limited coverage
Glossop North End
? - ?
Workington
15:00 Limited coverage
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Poole Town FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Hastings
? - ?
Ashford Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Highworth Town
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
15:00 Limited coverage
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Herne Bay
15:00 Limited coverage
Horsham
? - ?
Welwyn Garden City
15:00 Limited coverage
Hyde United
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
15:00 Limited coverage
Kendal Town
? - ?
Buxton
15:00 Limited coverage
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00 Limited coverage
Leatherhead
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Leiston
? - ?
Worthing
15:00 Limited coverage
Loughborough Dynamo
? - ?
Bedford
15:00 Limited coverage
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Lewes
15:00 Limited coverage
Maldon & Tiptree
? - ?
Kingstonian
15:00 Limited coverage
Marine
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00 Limited coverage
Marlow
? - ?
Berkhamsted
15:00 Limited coverage
Merstham
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
15:00 Limited coverage
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Dereham Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Moneyfields FC
? - ?
Kidlington
15:00 Limited coverage
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Whitby
15:00 Limited coverage
Needham Market
? - ?
Three Bridges
15:00 Limited coverage
Newcastle Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00 Limited coverage
Pickering Town
? - ?
Runcorn Linnets
15:00 Limited coverage
Radcliffe
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00 Limited coverage
Redditch United
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Royston Town
? - ?
Hythe Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Salisbury
? - ?
Tiverton
15:00 Limited coverage
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00 Limited coverage
South Shields
? - ?
Colne
15:00 Limited coverage
St Neots Town
? - ?
Worksop
15:00 Limited coverage
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00 Limited coverage
Stourbridge
? - ?
Stamford AFC
15:00 Limited coverage
Stratford Town
? - ?
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00 Limited coverage
Tamworth
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00 Limited coverage
Taunton Town
? - ?
Truro City
15:00 Limited coverage
Thame United
? - ?
Wimborne Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Uxbridge
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00 Limited coverage
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
15:00 Limited coverage
Warrington Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00 Limited coverage
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Larkhall Athletic
15:00 Limited coverage
Whitehawk
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
15:00 Limited coverage
Yate Town
? - ?
Bideford AFC
15:00 Limited coverage
Yaxley
? - ?
Grantham Town
November 1
15:00 Limited coverage
Aylesbury United
? - ?
Margate
October 24
FT
Aldershot Town
Woking
FT
Banbury United
2 - 1
Bury Town
FT
Bath City
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Wimborne Town
FT
Brackley Town
Marske United
FT
Canvey
Cray Wanderers
FT
Chester FC
0 - 1
Marine
FT
Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartley Wintney
FT
Darlington
Cambridge City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Eastleigh
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
FT
FC United of Manchester
Guiseley
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Ilkeston FC
0 - 6
Hartlepool United
Canc.
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Notts County
FT
Leiston
Barnet
FT
Maidenhead United
Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 0
Haringey Borough
FT
Sholing
Torquay United
FT
Solihull Moors
Wrexham
FT
South Shields
FC Halifax Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
Skelmersdale United
AP
Stockport County
Chesterfield *
FT
Sutton United
Bromley
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Taunton Town
FT
Wealdstone
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Weymouth
Oxford City
AP
Yeovil Town *
Dover
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Altrincham
October 26
19:45 Limited coverage
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
St.Albans
October 23
FT
Chelsea U18
Norwich City U18
October 24
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
West Ham United U18
FT
Everton U18
Liverpool U18
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Reading U18
FT
Aston Villa U18
Fulham U18
FT
Blackburn Rovers U18
Middlesbrough U18
FT
Crystal Palace U18
Leicester City U18
FT
Derby County U18
Manchester United U18
FT
West Bromwich Albion U18
Arsenal U18
FT
Sunderland U18
Burnley U18
FT
Leeds United U18
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
FT
Newcastle United U18
Manchester City U18
October 23
FT
Derby County U23
Southampton U23
FT
West Ham United U23
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers U23
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Leicester City U23
FT
Manchester United U23
Everton U23
October 24
FT
Liverpool U23
Chelsea U23
FT
Manchester City U23
Arsenal U23
October 23
FT
Middlesbrough U23
Burnley U23
FT
West Bromwich Albion U23
Newcastle United U23
October 25
12:00
Leeds United U23
? - ?
Norwich City U23
October 26
13:00
Fulham U23
? - ?
Sunderland U23
14:00
Crystal Palace U23
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
19:00
Stoke City U23
? - ?
Reading U23
FT
Barnsley FC
2 - 2
Colchester United
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
Cardiff City
October 21
FT
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic
FT
Crewe Alexandra
4 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
October 23
FT
Watford FC
0 - 3
Coventry City Reserve
FT
Millwall
Charlton Athletic
FT
Ipswich Town
2 - 1
Cardiff City
October 10
FT
Swansea City U23
Colchester United
October 12
FT
Colchester United
0 - 2
Ipswich Town
England - Women's FA Cup
November 1
13:30 Limited coverage
Everton Ladies
? - ?
Manchester City Women
October 17
Postp.
Aston Villa Ladies
? - ?
Chelsea Women
October 18
FT
West Ham United Women
Manchester United Women
FT
Everton Ladies
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FT
Bristol City Women
Birmingham City Women
FT
Reading Women
Manchester City Women
FT
Arsenal Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
October 7
FT
Durham Women
5 - 2
Coventry United Ladies
FT
Aston Villa Ladies
1 - 0
Sheffield United Women
November 3
19:45 Limited coverage
Coventry United Ladies
? - ?
Aston Villa Ladies
November 4
19:30 Limited coverage
Sheffield United Women
? - ?
Durham Women
October 7
FT
Tottenham Hotspur Women
4 - 0
London City Lionesses
FT
Chelsea Women
4 - 1
Arsenal Women
November 3
19:00 Limited coverage
Chelsea Women
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur Women
November 4
19:30 Limited coverage
London City Lionesses
? - ?
Arsenal Women
October 7
FT
Liverpool Women
3 - 1
Manchester United Women
FT
Manchester City Women
3 - 1
Everton Ladies
November 4
14:00 Limited coverage
Liverpool Women
? - ?
Manchester City Women
19:00 Limited coverage
Everton Ladies
? - ?
Manchester United Women
October 7
AP
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
West Ham United Women *
FT
Reading Women
4 - 0
Charlton Athletic Women
November 4
19:30 Limited coverage
West Ham United Women
? - ?
Reading Women
19:45 Limited coverage
Charlton Athletic Women
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
October 7
FT
Blackburn Rovers Ladies
0 - 1
Birmingham City Women
November 4
19:45 Limited coverage
Leicester City Women
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers Ladies
August 29
FT
Chelsea Women
Manchester City Women