Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Premier League
January 23
FT
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
January 26
FT
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
FT
Newcastle United
Leeds United
FT
Southampton
Arsenal
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Manchester City
January 27
18:00
Burnley
Aston Villa
18:00
Chelsea
Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Fulham
20:15
Everton
Leicester City
20:15
Manchester United
Sheffield United
January 28
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
England - FA Cup
January 22
FT
Chorley
Wolverhampton Wanderers
January 23
FT
Southampton
Arsenal
FT
Barnsley
Norwich City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
FT
Millwall
Bristol City
FT
Sheffield United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
FT
West Ham United
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Cheltenham Town
Manchester City
January 24
FT
Chelsea
Luton Town
FT
Brentford
Leicester City
FT
Fulham
Burnley
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
FT
Everton
Sheffield Wednesday
January 25
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
January 26
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Crawley Town
England - Championship
January 22
FT
Stoke City
Watford
January 23
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
January 24
FT
Preston North End
Reading
FT
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
January 26
FT
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Millwall
Watford
January 27
19:00
Barnsley
Cardiff City
19:00
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
19:00
Middlesbrough
Rotherham United
19:00
Swansea City
Brentford
England - League 1
January 23
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Gillingham
Rochdale
FT
Ipswich Town
Peterborough United
FT
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
FT
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
FT
Portsmouth
Hull City
FT
Sunderland
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
January 26
FT
Accrington Stanley
Hull City
FT
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
Postp.
Burton Albion
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Charlton Athletic
FT
Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
FT
Portsmouth
Lincoln City
FT
Rochdale
Oxford United
FT
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
FT
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
FT
Ipswich Town
Sunderland
England - League 2
January 22
FT
Salford City
Harrogate
January 23
FT
Exeter City
Stevenage
FT
Scunthorpe United
Grimsby Town
FT
Cambridge United
Bradford City
FT
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Morecambe
Colchester United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
FT
Port Vale
Walsall
FT
Southend United
Mansfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
January 26
FT
Exeter City
Morecambe
Postp.
Barrow
? - ?
Grimsby Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic
Postp.
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
Postp.
Newport County
? - ?
Carlisle United
Postp.
Salford City
? - ?
Cambridge United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Port Vale
FT
Southend United
Bradford City
FT
Stevenage
Colchester United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Harrogate
England - National League
January 23
FT
Barnet
Altrincham
FT
Bromley
FC Halifax Town
FT
Chesterfield
Wrexham
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
FT
Dover
Solihull Moors
FT
Notts County
Torquay United
FT
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
FT
Sutton United
Eastleigh
FT
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
FT
Weymouth
Hartlepool United
FT
Woking
Maidenhead United
January 26
Postp.
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Stockport County
FT
Torquay United
Sutton United
FT
Wrexham
FC Halifax Town
FT
Aldershot Town
Weymouth
FT
Altrincham
Wealdstone
FT
Boreham Wood
Chesterfield
FT
Bromley
Woking
FT
Dover
Barnet
FT
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge
Canc.
Hartlepool United
Macclesfield Town
January 27
19:45
Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town
19:45
Notts County
Solihull Moors
England - EFL Cup
January 5
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Brentford
January 6
FT
Manchester United
Manchester City
England - Community Shield
August 29, 2020
AP
Arsenal *
Liverpool
February 1
19:00
Hull City
Lincoln City
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Sunderland
19:00
Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon
19:00
Tranmere Rovers
Peterborough United
January 23
Postp.
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Chester FC
Postp.
Boston United
? - ?
Brackley Town
Postp.
Bradford PA
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
Chorley
? - ?
Gateshead FC
Postp.
Curzon
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
Postp.
Gloucester City
? - ?
AFC Fylde
Postp.
Guiseley
? - ?
Alfreton Town
Postp.
Hereford
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
Postp.
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Darlington
Postp.
Southport
? - ?
Leamington
Postp.
Telford
? - ?
York City
January 26
Postp.
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Boston United
Postp.
Chester FC
? - ?
Southport
Postp.
Darlington
? - ?
Gateshead FC
Postp.
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
Postp.
Hereford
? - ?
York City
Postp.
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Telford
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
January 23
Postp.
Braintree Town
? - ?
Bath City
Postp.
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
Postp.
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
Postp.
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Billericay
Postp.
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Dartford
Postp.
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Slough Town
Postp.
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Chelmsford
Postp.
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Welling United
Postp.
St.Albans
? - ?
Maidstone
January 25
Postp.
Chelmsford
? - ?
Concord Rangers
January 26
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Welling United
Postp.
Dartford
? - ?
Oxford City
Postp.
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Slough Town
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
St.Albans
Postp.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Maidstone
January 27
Postp.
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
January 23
Postp.
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Basford United
Postp.
Buxton
? - ?
South Shields
Postp.
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
Postp.
Gainsborough
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
Postp.
Grantham Town
? - ?
Radcliffe
Postp.
Hyde United
? - ?
Ashton United
Postp.
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
Postp.
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
Postp.
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Warrington Town
Postp.
Whitby
? - ?
Matlock Town
Postp.
Witton Albion
? - ?
Stalybridge
January 23
Postp.
Alvechurch
? - ?
Stourbridge
Postp.
Banbury United
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
Postp.
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Hednesford
Postp.
Coalville Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
Postp.
Leiston
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
Postp.
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Needham Market
Postp.
Needham Market
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Postp.
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
Postp.
Redditch United
? - ?
Stratford Town
Postp.
Royston Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
Postp.
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Barwell FC
Postp.
Tamworth
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
January 25
Postp.
Stourbridge
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
January 26
Postp.
Hednesford
? - ?
Redditch United
Postp.
Barwell FC
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
Postp.
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
Postp.
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Leiston
Postp.
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Royston Town
Postp.
Stratford Town
? - ?
Tamworth
January 23
Postp.
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
Postp.
Chesham United
? - ?
Harrow Borough
Canc.
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Merthyr Town
Postp.
Farnborough
? - ?
Wimborne Town
Postp.
Hayes & Yeading United
? - ?
Hendon
Postp.
Metropolitan Police FC
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
Postp.
Salisbury
? - ?
Taunton Town
Postp.
Tiverton
? - ?
Yate Town
Postp.
Truro City
? - ?
Poole Town FC
Postp.
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Gosport Borough
January 26
Postp.
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Chesham United
Postp.
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
Postp.
Hendon
? - ?
Walton Casuals
Postp.
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
Postp.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Tiverton
January 27
Postp.
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
England - Isthmian League
January 19
Postp.
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
Postp.
Lewes
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
Postp.
Merstham
? - ?
Margate
Postp.
Worthing
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
November 17, 2020
FT
Carlisle United
Aston Villa Academy
November 18, 2020
FT
Morecambe
Manchester United Academy
November 17, 2020
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Newcastle United Academy
November 10, 2020
FT
Port Vale
Liverpool Academy
November 11, 2020
AP
Tranmere Rovers *
Wigan Athletic
November 17, 2020
AP
Lincoln City *
Manchester City Academy
November 10, 2020
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
FT
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
November 10, 2020
FT
Barrow
Accrington Stanley
November 11, 2020
FT
Blackpool
Leeds United Academy
November 17, 2020
FT
Hull City
Grimsby Town
November 10, 2020
FT
Colchester United
Southend United
FT
Portsmouth
West Ham United Academy
November 10, 2020
AP
Gillingham
Arsenal Academy *
FT
Crawley Town
Ipswich Town
November 17, 2020
AP
Northampton Town *
Stevenage
November 18, 2020
FT
Bristol Rovers
Chelsea Academy
November 17, 2020
FT
Exeter City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 10, 2020
FT
Cheltenham Town
Norwich City Academy
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Newport County
November 10, 2020
FT
Charlton Athletic
Leyton Orient
November 10, 2020
AP
Burton Albion *
Fulham Academy
AP
Cambridge United *
Peterborough United
England - Premier League Cup
March 20, 2020
Canc.
Colchester United
? - ?
Swansea City U23
England - FA Trophy
January 16
FT
Bath City
Peterborough Sports
AAW
Havant and Waterlooville
Altrincham
AP
Hornchurch *
King's Lynn Town
FT
Maidstone
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Oxford City
Haringey Borough
FT
Stockport County
Notts County
FT
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Weymouth
Darlington
January 18
FT
Wealdstone
Gloucester City
January 19
FT
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Southport
AP
Bromley
Woking *
FT
Kettering Town FC
Leamington
FT
Stamford AFC
Hereford
January 20
AP
Boston United
Chesterfield *
October 30, 2020
FT
Wantage Town
1 - 4
North Leigh
October 31, 2020
AAW
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 0
Ilkeston FC
FT
Ashton United
1 - 0
Clitheroe
FT
Aveley
3 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
AP
Barking *
Sittingbourne
FT
Basford United
2 - 1
Alvechurch
FT
Biggleswade Town
1 - 0
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 3
Hornchurch
AAW
Bracknell Town
0 - 0
Cinderford Town
FT
Brighouse Town
0 - 2
Buxton
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
0 - 1
Coleshill Town
FT
Burgess Hill Town
4 - 1
Harrow Borough
AP
Chesham United *
Whyteleafe
AP
Coggeshall Town
Wingate & Finchley *
FT
Corby Town
1 - 2
Hednesford
FT
Corinthian Casuals
5 - 4
Hendon
FT
Dorchester Town
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
FT
East Thurrock United
3 - 4
Cheshunt
FT
Enfield Town
8 - 1
Ramsgate
FT
Evesham United
3 - 2
Leek Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
2 - 3
Marske United
FT
Faversham Town
1 - 2
Haringey Borough
FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
3 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Frome Town
3 - 0
Farnborough
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 1
Workington
FT
Hartley Wintney
1 - 4
Poole Town FC
AP
Hastings *
Ashford Town
FT
Highworth Town
2 - 3
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Hitchin Town
3 - 1
Herne Bay
AP
Horsham
Welwyn Garden City *
FT
Hyde United
2 - 1
Frickley Athletic
Canc.
Kendal Town
? - ?
Buxton
FT
Kings Langley FC
4 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Leatherhead
3 - 1
Potters Bar Town
AP
Leiston *
Worthing
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Bedford
FT
Lowestoft Town
3 - 1
Lewes
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 2
Kingstonian
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Stalybridge
FT
Mickleover Sports
5 - 0
Dereham Town
FT
Moneyfields FC
3 - 2
Kidlington
FT
Morpeth Town FC
3 - 1
Whitby
FT
Needham Market
4 - 1
Three Bridges
FT
Newcastle Town
0 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Peterborough Sports
4 - 2
Gainsborough
FT
Pickering Town
1 - 4
Runcorn Linnets
FT
Radcliffe
1 - 2
Bamber Bridge
FT
Redditch United
2 - 3
Nantwich Town
FT
Royston Town
2 - 0
Hythe Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
4 - 1
Barwell FC
FT
Salisbury
6 - 0
Tiverton
AAW
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 0
Witton Albion
FT
South Shields
1 - 0
Colne
FT
St Neots Town
6 - 1
Worksop
AP
St. Ives Town FC *
Stafford Rangers
FT
Stourbridge
0 - 3
Stamford AFC
FT
Stratford Town
1 - 3
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Tamworth
2 - 1
Banbury United
AAW
Thame United
0 - 0
Wimborne Town
FT
Walton Casuals
2 - 1
Folkestone Invicta
AP
Warrington Town *
Lancaster City
FT
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Larkhall Athletic
FT
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Cray Wanderers
AAW
Yate Town
0 - 0
Bideford AFC
FT
Yaxley
0 - 2
Grantham Town
November 1, 2020
FT
Aylesbury United
2 - 4
Margate
November 3, 2020
AP
Coalville Town
Matlock Town *
FT
Marlow
2 - 1
Berkhamsted
FT
Taunton Town
2 - 4
Truro City
FT
Uxbridge
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
November 4, 2020
FT
Atherton Collieries
City of Liverpool
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Brentwood Town
FT
Merstham
Carshalton Athletic
November 4, 2020
FT
Stockport County
Chesterfield
January 23
FT
Fulham U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
Postp.
Leeds United U18
? - ?
Newcastle United U18
FT
West Ham United U18
Chelsea U18
FT
Arsenal U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
FT
Blackburn Rovers U18
Manchester United U18
Postp.
Aston Villa U18
? - ?
Norwich City U18
FT
Reading U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
Aband.
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
0 - 0
Burnley U18
January 22
FT
West Ham United U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
FT
Arsenal U23
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
January 23
Postp.
Liverpool U23
? - ?
Derby County U23
January 24
Postp.
Chelsea U23
? - ?
Southampton U23
January 25
FT
Leicester City U23
Everton U23
FT
Manchester City U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
January 22
FT
Fulham U23
Reading U23
FT
Norwich City U23
Aston Villa U23
January 25
Postp.
West Bromwich Albion U23
? - ?
Crystal Palace U23
Postp.
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
? - ?
Leeds United U23
FT
Stoke City U23
Middlesbrough U23
Postp.
Coventry City Reserve
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
Postp.
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Hull City
January 26
Postp.
Barnsley FC
? - ?
Sheffield United
January 27
18:00 Limited coverage
Nottingham Forest FC
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
Postp.
Watford FC
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
January 26
FT
Ipswich Town
2 - 2
Colchester United
Postp.
Millwall
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Swansea City U23
1 - 3
Bristol City
January 23
FT
Aston Villa Ladies
Reading Women
January 24
Postp.
Arsenal Women
? - ?
West Ham United Women
FT
Manchester United Women
Birmingham City Women
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Manchester City Women
Postp.
Bristol City Women
? - ?
Chelsea Women
Postp.
Tottenham Hotspur Women
? - ?
Everton Ladies
January 27
19:00
Aston Villa Ladies
Chelsea Women
England - Women's FA Cup
January 3
Postp.
Billericay Town Ladies
? - ?
Ipswich Town Women
Postp.
Brighouse Town Ladies
? - ?
Newcastle United Wfc
Postp.
Burnley FC Women
? - ?
Fylde Ladies
Postp.
Crawley Wasps Lfc
? - ?
Gillingham Ladies
Postp.
Hounslow Women
? - ?
Leyton Orient WFC
Postp.
Keynsham Town Ladies
? - ?
Yeovil Town Ladies
Postp.
Middlesbrough Ladies
? - ?
Hull City Ladies
Postp.
Southampton Women
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle Ladies
Postp.
Stoke City Ladies
? - ?
Wem Town Ladies
Postp.
Sunderland Ladies
? - ?
Sheffield LFC
Postp.
West Bromwich Albion WFC
? - ?
Lincoln City Ladies
Postp.
Cardiff City Ladies
? - ?
Oxford Utd Women
Postp.
Loughborough Foxes LFC
? - ?
Derby County Ladies
Postp.
Portsmouth Ladies
? - ?
Cheltenham Town Ladies
Postp.
Wolverhampton Wanderers Ladies
? - ?
Nottingham Forest Ladies
AET
Liverpool Feds Ladies
2 - 3
Huddersfield Town Ladies
Postp.
Watford Ladies
? - ?
MK Dons Ladies
January 20
AET
Manchester City Women
2 - 4
Chelsea Women
January 21
FT
West Ham United Women
3 - 0
Durham Women
February 3
13:00 Limited coverage
Bristol City Women
? - ?
Leicester City Women
13:00 Limited coverage
Chelsea Women
? - ?
West Ham United Women
November 19, 2020
AP
Durham Women
Aston Villa Ladies *
FT
Coventry United Ladies
0 - 4
Sheffield United Women
November 18, 2020
AP
Arsenal Women *
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Postp.
London City Lionesses
? - ?
Chelsea Women
December 16, 2020
FT
Everton Ladies
1 - 0
Manchester United Women
November 18, 2020
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
0 - 2
Reading Women
FT
Charlton Athletic Women
0 - 4
West Ham United Women
December 9, 2020
AP
Birmingham City Women
Leicester City Women *
November 18, 2020
FT
Lewes Women
1 - 3
Bristol City Women
November 19, 2020
FT
Crystal Palace Women
6 - 1
London Bees
August 29, 2020
FT
Chelsea Women
Manchester City Women