Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Finland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Finland - Veikkausliiga
June 30
Canc.
Honka
SJK
Canc.
FC Inter
HIFK
Canc.
FC Lahti
RoPS
Canc.
KuPS
Ilves
July 1
Canc.
TPS
IFK Mariehamn
FT
Haka
Honka
FT
FC Lahti
HJK
FT
HIFK
KuPS
Canc.
HJK
Haka
FT
SJK
TPS
FT
Ilves
IFK Mariehamn
July 2
FT
FC Inter
RoPS
July 4
Canc.
Honka
FC Lahti
Canc.
FC Inter
RoPS
Canc.
KuPS
HIFK
Canc.
SJK
Ilves
July 5
Canc.
Haka
TPS
Canc.
IFK Mariehamn
HJK
Finland - Ykkonen
July 1
Canc.
KPV
? - ?
VPS
July 4
Canc.
AC Oulu
? - ?
VPS
Canc.
EIF
? - ?
FF Jaro
Canc.
FC KTP
? - ?
Musan Salama
Canc.
IF Gnistan
? - ?
KPV
Canc.
MYPA
? - ?
SJK Akatemia
FT
EIF
0 - 0
VPS
FT
Musan Salama
0 - 2
AC Kajaani
FT
MYPA
1 - 2
AC Oulu
FT
SJK Akatemia
FC KTP
July 5
15:30
IF Gnistan
? - ?
FF Jaro
Canc.
Mikkelin Palloilijat
? - ?
AC Kajaani
15:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
? - ?
KPV
Finland - Kakkonen:: group A
July 2
FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
Mikkelin Kissat
July 4
FT
PK-35 Vantaa
NJS
FT
JaePS
Honka (A)
Canc.
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
FC Viikingit
FT
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 - 1
FC Reipas
FT
EPS
FC Viikingit
FT
FC Kiffen
Kultsu
July 5
Canc.
Honka (A)
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
Finland - Kakkonen:: group B
July 2
Canc.
Klubi 04
? - ?
Ilves II
Canc.
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
Atlantis
July 3
FT
TPV Tampere
KaaPo
FT
Atlantis
Klubi 04
Canc.
SalPa
? - ?
FC Jazz
July 4
FT
Ilves II
HJS Akatemia
FT
Pallo-Iirot
SalPa
July 5
14:00
FC Jazz
? - ?
Pargas IF
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Espoo
Finland - Kakkonen:: group C
July 2
FT
JJK
FCV
FT
SC KuFu-98
OLS
July 3
FT
FC Kiisto
GBK
July 4
Canc.
GBK
? - ?
JIPPO
FT
JS Hercules
JIPPO
FT
JBK
RoPS II
FT
Kemi City FC
VIFK
Canc.
JS Hercules
? - ?
VIFK
July 5
Canc.
RoPS II
? - ?
JBK
July 3
FT
PK-35Vantaa
0 - 0
HJK Helsinki
Finland - Cup
June 27
FT
Haka
HJK
June 28
FT
FC Inter
FC Lahti
Finland - Cup:: group A
February 29
FT
FC Inter
TPS
FT
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
HIFK
Finland - Cup:: group B
February 28
FT
KuPS
RoPS
Finland - Cup:: group C
February 22
FT
IF Gnistan
MYPA
FT
EIF
Musan Salama
FT
FC KTP
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland - Cup:: group D
February 21
FT
VPS
FF Jaro
February 22
FT
AC Oulu
SJK Akatemia
FT
KPV
0 - 0
AC Kajaani
March 8
FT
TPV Tampere
JIPPO