Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Bundesliga
May 12
FT
Schalke 04
Hertha Berlin
May 15
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Hoffenheim
FT
Augsburg
Werder Bremen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Union Berlin
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Freiburg
Bayern Munich
FT
Hertha Berlin
FC Koln
FT
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
May 16
16:00
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
18:30
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
Germany - DFB Cup
May 13
FT
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - DFL Super Cup
September 30, 2020
FT
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
May 13
FT
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
May 16
13:30
Darmstadt
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
13:30
Nuernberg
Bochum
13:30
Paderborn
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
13:30
St. Pauli
Hannover 96
13:30
VfL Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
Germany - 3. Liga
May 14
FT
Saarbruecken
Meppen
May 15
FT
Duisburg
Ingolstadt
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Magdeburg
FT
SC Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Kaiserslautern
May 16
11:00
Hallescher FC
Wehen
12:00
1860 Muenchen
Bayern Munich II
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
May 17
17:00
Luebeck
FSV Zwickau
November 28, 2020
Canc.
VfR Garching
? - ?
TSV Rain/Lech
January 30
Canc.
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
Canc.
Heider SV
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
Canc.
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
January 31
Canc.
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
January 30
Canc.
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
Canc.
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
Delmenhorst
Canc.
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
BSV Rehden
January 31
Canc.
Oldenburg
? - ?
VfV Hildesheim
Canc.
Oberneuland
? - ?
HSC Hannover
May 16
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
May 11
FT
TSG Balingen
Ulm
May 15
FT
Bahlinger SC
FCA Walldorf
FT
Bayern Alzenau
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
FC Giessen
Pirmasens
FT
Hoffenheim II
Elversberg
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FSV Frankfurt
FT
TSG Balingen
Homburg
FT
TSV Steinbach
Hessen Kassel
FT
Ulm
VfB Stuttgart II
May 16
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Aalen
Germany - Regionalliga West
May 12
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Preussen Muenster
May 15
FT
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Preussen Muenster
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Lippstadt
Schalke 04 II
FT
RW Ahlen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Essen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Wuppertal
May 16
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
FC Koeln II
May 13
Postp.
SV Sandhausen ll
? - ?
Stuttgarter Kickers
Postp.
TSV Ilshofen
? - ?
FV Loerrach-Brombach
Postp.
FC Bruchsal
? - ?
Dorfmerkingen
Postp.
FCA Walldorf II
? - ?
1. CfR Pforzheim
Postp.
FSV 08 Bissingen
? - ?
FC 08 Villingen
Postp.
Goeppinger SV
? - ?
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Postp.
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
? - ?
TSG Backnang
Postp.
Noettingen
? - ?
SV Oberachern
Postp.
Reutlingen
? - ?
Freiburger FC
Postp.
SV Linx
? - ?
FV Ravensburg
May 16
Postp.
FV Ravensburg
? - ?
FC Bruchsal
Postp.
Freiburger FC
? - ?
SV Sandhausen ll
Postp.
Stuttgarter Kickers
? - ?
TSV Ilshofen
Postp.
TSG Backnang
? - ?
Goeppinger SV
Postp.
1. CfR Pforzheim
? - ?
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
Postp.
Dorfmerkingen
? - ?
Noettingen
Postp.
FC 08 Villingen
? - ?
FCA Walldorf II
Postp.
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
? - ?
SV Linx
Postp.
FV Loerrach-Brombach
? - ?
Freiberg
Postp.
SV Oberachern
? - ?
Reutlingen
17:00
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
May 22
12:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
FC Schweinfurt
November 14, 2020
Postp.
ATSV Erlangen
? - ?
Ansbach
May 15
Postp.
1860 Muenchen II
? - ?
TSV Landsberg
Postp.
FC Deisenhofen
? - ?
FC Ismaning
Postp.
FC Pipinsried
? - ?
Tuerkspor Augsburg
Postp.
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
Postp.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
? - ?
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Postp.
TSV Dachau
? - ?
Donaustauf
Postp.
TSV Kottern
? - ?
SV Kirchanschoering
Postp.
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
? - ?
SV Pullach
Postp.
TSV Schwabmuenchen
? - ?
Jahn Regensburg II
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen
May 15
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
May 16
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg
March 12
Postp.
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
March 13
Postp.
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
Postp.
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
March 14
Postp.
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
Postp.
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
Postp.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
Postp.
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
TSV Concordia
Postp.
TSV Sasel
? - ?
Hamm United
Postp.
Union Tornesch
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen
May 13
Postp.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Postp.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Postp.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Postp.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Postp.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Postp.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Postp.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Postp.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Postp.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Postp.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
May 15
Postp.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Postp.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Postp.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Postp.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Postp.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Postp.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
May 16
Postp.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Postp.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Postp.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Postp.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
April 17
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
TSV Bordesholm
? - ?
Husumer SV
Canc.
TSV Kronshagen
? - ?
TSV Altenholz
April 18
Canc.
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
April 17
Canc.
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
Pansdorf
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
Eutin 08
April 18
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
May 13
Canc.
Borussia Freialdenhoven
? - ?
Glesch-Paffendorf
Canc.
FC Huerth
? - ?
FC Hennef 05
Canc.
SV Breinig
? - ?
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
Canc.
SV Eilendorf
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln II
Canc.
VfL Alfter
? - ?
SV Deutz 05
Canc.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
? - ?
Dueren
Canc.
Siegburger SV 04
? - ?
DJK BW Friesdorf
Canc.
Pesch
? - ?
VfL Vichttal
May 16
Canc.
Dueren
? - ?
SpVg Frechen 20
Canc.
FC Hennef 05
? - ?
VfL Alfter
Canc.
Glesch-Paffendorf
? - ?
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Canc.
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
? - ?
SV Eilendorf
Canc.
DJK BW Friesdorf
? - ?
SV Breinig
Canc.
Fortuna Koeln II
? - ?
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Canc.
SV Deutz 05
? - ?
Siegburger SV 04
Canc.
VfL Vichttal
? - ?
FC Huerth
May 12
Canc.
Cronenberger SC
? - ?
FC Kleve
Canc.
FC Monheim
? - ?
FC Kray
Canc.
SC Duesseldorf West
? - ?
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Canc.
SpVg Schonnebeck
? - ?
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Canc.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
? - ?
Ratinger SV
Canc.
TVD Velbert
? - ?
TSV Meerbusch
Canc.
Velbert
? - ?
FC Bocholt
Canc.
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
? - ?
TuRU Duesseldorf
May 13
Canc.
Union Nettetal
? - ?
FSV Duisburg
Canc.
VfB Hilden
? - ?
SC Velbert
Canc.
1. FC Moenchengladbach
? - ?
SW Essen
May 16
Canc.
Cronenberger SC
? - ?
TSV Meerbusch
Canc.
FC Monheim
? - ?
Velbert
Canc.
Niederwenigern
? - ?
FC Kleve
Canc.
SpVg Schonnebeck
? - ?
TuRU Duesseldorf
Canc.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
? - ?
FC Bocholt
Canc.
TVD Velbert
? - ?
1. FC Moenchengladbach
Canc.
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
? - ?
SW Essen
Canc.
Union Nettetal
? - ?
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Canc.
FSV Duisburg
? - ?
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Canc.
SC Duesseldorf West
? - ?
FC Kray
Canc.
VfB Hilden
? - ?
Ratinger SV
May 16
Canc.
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
Canc.
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
Canc.
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
MSV Pampow
Canc.
FC Strausberg
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Canc.
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
Canc.
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
Canc.
Staaken
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
Canc.
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud
May 16
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
Canc.
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
Canc.
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
FC Grimma
Canc.
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Plauen
Canc.
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
Canc.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
RW Erfurt
Canc.
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
BW Zorbau
Canc.
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
Postp.
Arminia Ludwigshafen
? - ?
FV Diefflen
Postp.
Elversberg II
? - ?
Wormatia Worms
Postp.
FV Dudenhofen
? - ?
TuS Mechtersheim
Postp.
FV Eppelborn
? - ?
SV Roechling
Postp.
Hertha Wiesbach
? - ?
FC Speyer 09
Postp.
Pfeddersheim
? - ?
FSV Jaegersburg
Postp.
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
? - ?
TSV Emmelshausen
Postp.
FC Karbach
? - ?
FV Engers
Postp.
FSV Salmrohr
? - ?
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
Postp.
Koblenz
? - ?
Hassia Bingen
Postp.
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
? - ?
Kaiserslautern II
Postp.
SV Gonsenheim
? - ?
Eintracht Trier
May 16, 2020
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Eichede
May 16
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
MTV Wolfenbuettel
? - ?
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Canc.
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
? - ?
FT Braunschweig
February 14
Canc.
Eintracht Northeim
? - ?
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Canc.
Arminia Hannover
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Canc.
MTV Gifhorn
? - ?
SVG Goettingen
Canc.
Blau-Weiss Lohne
? - ?
TB Uphusen
Canc.
FC Hagen/Uthlede
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
Canc.
Heeslinger SC
? - ?
TuS Bersenbrueck
Canc.
MTV Eintracht Celle
? - ?
Rotenburger SV
Canc.
Spelle-Venhaus
? - ?
Kickers Emden
Canc.
1 FC Magdeburg U19
? - ?
Hamburger SV U19
Canc.
1 FC Union Berlin U19
? - ?
Hertha Berlin U19
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC U19
? - ?
Energie Cottbus U19
Canc.
Dynamo Dresden U19
? - ?
FC St. Pauli U19
Canc.
Eimsbutteler TV U19
? - ?
Holstein Kiel U19
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Hannover 96 U19
Canc.
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
? - ?
Hallescher FC U19
Canc.
VfL Osnabrück U19
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg U19
April 17
Canc.
Arminia Bielefeld U19
? - ?
RW Essen U19
Canc.
Borussia Dortmund U19
? - ?
SC Fortuna Cologne U19
Canc.
Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
? - ?
MSV Duisburg U19
Canc.
FC Cologne U19
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen U19
Canc.
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 U19
Canc.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
? - ?
FC Schalke 04 U19
Canc.
Viktoria Köln U19
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Canc.
Wuppertaler SV U19
? - ?
Preussen Munster U19
Canc.
1 FC Nuremberg U19
? - ?
Hoffenheim U19
Canc.
1 FC Saarbrucken U19
? - ?
SSV Ulm 1846 U19
Canc.
1. FC Kaiserslautern U19
? - ?
Astoria Walldorf U19
Canc.
Bayern Munich U19
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim U19
Canc.
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
? - ?
FC Augsburg U19
Canc.
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
? - ?
SC Freiburg U19
Canc.
Greuther Furth U19
? - ?
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
Canc.
Karlsruher SC U19
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart U19
Canc.
SV Darmstadt 98 U19
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 U19
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup
December 12, 2020
Postp.
Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund U19
Postp.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Bayern Munich U19
Postp.
Energie Cottbus U19
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 U19
Postp.
FC Cologne U19
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
Postp.
FC Schalke 04 U19
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Postp.
Hansa Rostock U19
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg U19
Postp.
Holstein Kiel U19
? - ?
1 FC Nuremberg U19
Postp.
SC Freiburg U19
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim U19
Germany - Women's Bundesliga
May 16
12:00
Turbine Potsdam
? - ?
Frankfurt
May 13
FT
FC Bayern Munich II
FC Saarbrucken
FT
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
1. FFC Frankfurt II
1 FC Cologne
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
SG 99 Andernach
May 16
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
1. FFC Frankfurt II
09:00 Limited coverage
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
? - ?
FC Bayern Munich II
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Bayern Munich II
? - ?
FC Wurzburger Kickers
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
1 FC Cologne
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
1. FFC Frankfurt II
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
12:00 Limited coverage
SG 99 Andernach
? - ?
FC Wurzburger Kickers
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
May 13
FT
Borussia Bocholt
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
FSV Gutersloh
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
RB Leipzig
1 - 0
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
FT
SV Berghofen
VfL Wolfsburg II
May 16
09:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Bocholt
? - ?
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
09:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
FF USV Jena
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
12:00 Limited coverage
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
SV Berghofen
Canc.
BV Cloppenburg
? - ?
SV Berghofen
12:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
Borussia Bocholt
12:00 Limited coverage
FF USV Jena
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg II
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Gutersloh
? - ?
RB Leipzig
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Wolfsburg II
? - ?
FSV Gutersloh
Germany - Women's DFB Cup
May 30
14:00
Frankfurt
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg