Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Bundesliga
May 3
FT
Mainz
Hertha Berlin
May 6
16:30
Hertha Berlin
Freiburg
Germany - DFB Cup
April 30
AET
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
May 1
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Holstein Kiel
Germany - DFL Super Cup
September 30, 2020
FT
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
May 3
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Karlsruher SC
May 4
FT
Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
Germany - 3. Liga
May 1
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Dynamo Dresden
May 4
FT
1860 Muenchen
Kaiserslautern
FT
Hallescher FC
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FT
Hansa Rostock
Ingolstadt
FT
Luebeck
Wehen
FT
SC Verl
Dynamo Dresden
May 5
FT
Duisburg
Bayern Munich II
FT
FSV Zwickau
Meppen
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Saarbruecken
Magdeburg
FT
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
November 28, 2020
Canc.
VfR Garching
? - ?
TSV Rain/Lech
January 30
Canc.
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
Canc.
Heider SV
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
Canc.
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
January 31
Canc.
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
January 30
Canc.
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
Canc.
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
Delmenhorst
Canc.
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
BSV Rehden
January 31
Canc.
Oldenburg
? - ?
VfV Hildesheim
Canc.
Oberneuland
? - ?
HSC Hannover
May 2
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Babelsberg
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
April 30
FT
TSV Steinbach
VfB Stuttgart II
May 1
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hoffenheim II
FT
Elversberg
Bahlinger SC
FT
FC Giessen
Freiburg II
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Aalen
FT
Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Homburg
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Pirmasens
FCA Walldorf
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
TSG Balingen
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Mainz 05 II
FT
Ulm
0 - 0
Bayern Alzenau
May 4
FT
Freiburg II
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Bahlinger SC
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Bayern Alzenau
FC Giessen
FT
TSG Balingen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Aalen
FCA Walldorf
FT
Hoffenheim II
Hessen Kassel
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Homburg
FT
Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Pirmasens
Ulm
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Elversberg
FT
TSV Steinbach
TSV Schott Mainz
Germany - Regionalliga West
April 30
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Wuppertal
May 2
FT
RW Essen
Lippstadt
Postp.
VfB Homberg
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
May 4
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
May 5
FT
Preussen Muenster
Lippstadt
May 1
Postp.
Dorfmerkingen
? - ?
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
Postp.
FV Ravensburg
? - ?
FCA Walldorf II
Postp.
Freiberg
? - ?
Reutlingen
Postp.
Freiburger FC
? - ?
SV Linx
Postp.
Stuttgarter Kickers
? - ?
FC Bruchsal
Postp.
TSG Backnang
? - ?
FC 08 Villingen
Postp.
TSV Ilshofen
? - ?
SV Sandhausen ll
Postp.
SV Oberachern
? - ?
Goeppinger SV
May 2
Postp.
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
? - ?
FSV 08 Bissingen
Postp.
FV Loerrach-Brombach
? - ?
Noettingen
May 5
Postp.
FCA Walldorf II
? - ?
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Postp.
Goeppinger SV
? - ?
Dorfmerkingen
Postp.
Noettingen
? - ?
Stuttgarter Kickers
Postp.
SV Linx
? - ?
SV Oberachern
Postp.
FC 08 Villingen
? - ?
1. CfR Pforzheim
Postp.
FSV 08 Bissingen
? - ?
TSG Backnang
Postp.
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
? - ?
FV Ravensburg
Postp.
Reutlingen
? - ?
FV Loerrach-Brombach
Postp.
SV Sandhausen ll
? - ?
Freiberg
Postp.
FC Bruchsal
? - ?
Freiburger FC
12:00
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
November 14, 2020
Postp.
ATSV Erlangen
? - ?
Ansbach
May 1
Postp.
TSV Dachau
? - ?
Jahn Regensburg II
Postp.
FC Deisenhofen
? - ?
SV Kirchanschoering
Postp.
Tuerkspor Augsburg
? - ?
Donaustauf
Postp.
FC Pipinsried
? - ?
TSV Landsberg
Postp.
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Postp.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
? - ?
SV Pullach
Postp.
TSV Kottern
? - ?
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
May 2
Postp.
TSV Schwabmuenchen
? - ?
FC Ismaning
Postp.
1860 Muenchen II
? - ?
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen
May 1
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
May 2
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg
March 12
Postp.
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
March 13
Postp.
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
Postp.
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
March 14
Postp.
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
Postp.
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
Postp.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
Postp.
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
TSV Concordia
Postp.
TSV Sasel
? - ?
Hamm United
Postp.
Union Tornesch
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen
May 1
Postp.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Postp.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Postp.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Postp.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Postp.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Postp.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Postp.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
May 2
Postp.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Postp.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Postp.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
April 17
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
TSV Bordesholm
? - ?
Husumer SV
Canc.
TSV Kronshagen
? - ?
TSV Altenholz
April 18
Canc.
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
April 17
Canc.
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
Pansdorf
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
Eutin 08
April 18
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
May 2
Canc.
FC Huerth
? - ?
SV Deutz 05
Canc.
SV Breinig
? - ?
Glesch-Paffendorf
Canc.
SV Eilendorf
? - ?
Dueren
Canc.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
? - ?
VfL Vichttal
Canc.
Siegburger SV 04
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln II
Canc.
DJK BW Friesdorf
? - ?
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
Canc.
Pesch
? - ?
VfL Alfter
Canc.
SpVg Frechen 20
? - ?
FC Hennef 05
May 2
Canc.
Cronenberger SC
? - ?
Ratinger SV
Canc.
FC Monheim
? - ?
SW Essen
Canc.
Niederwenigern
? - ?
SC Velbert
Canc.
SpVg Schonnebeck
? - ?
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Canc.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
? - ?
TSV Meerbusch
Canc.
TVD Velbert
? - ?
FC Bocholt
Canc.
Velbert
? - ?
1. FC Moenchengladbach
Canc.
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
? - ?
FC Kray
Canc.
Union Nettetal
? - ?
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Canc.
SC Duesseldorf West
? - ?
TuRU Duesseldorf
Canc.
VfB Hilden
? - ?
FC Kleve
May 2
Canc.
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
MSV Pampow
Canc.
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
Canc.
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
Canc.
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
Canc.
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
Canc.
Staaken
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Canc.
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
Canc.
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud
May 2
Canc.
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Canc.
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
Canc.
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
Canc.
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
FC Grimma
Canc.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
Canc.
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
RW Erfurt
Canc.
Plauen
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Canc.
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
BW Zorbau
Postp.
Arminia Ludwigshafen
? - ?
FV Diefflen
Postp.
Elversberg II
? - ?
Wormatia Worms
Postp.
FV Dudenhofen
? - ?
TuS Mechtersheim
Postp.
FV Eppelborn
? - ?
SV Roechling
Postp.
Hertha Wiesbach
? - ?
FC Speyer 09
Postp.
Pfeddersheim
? - ?
FSV Jaegersburg
Postp.
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
? - ?
TSV Emmelshausen
Postp.
FC Karbach
? - ?
FV Engers
Postp.
FSV Salmrohr
? - ?
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
Postp.
Koblenz
? - ?
Hassia Bingen
Postp.
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
? - ?
Kaiserslautern II
Postp.
SV Gonsenheim
? - ?
Eintracht Trier
May 16, 2020
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Eichede
May 2
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
MTV Wolfenbuettel
? - ?
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Canc.
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
? - ?
FT Braunschweig
February 14
Canc.
Eintracht Northeim
? - ?
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Canc.
Arminia Hannover
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Canc.
MTV Gifhorn
? - ?
SVG Goettingen
Canc.
Blau-Weiss Lohne
? - ?
TB Uphusen
Canc.
FC Hagen/Uthlede
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
Canc.
Heeslinger SC
? - ?
TuS Bersenbrueck
Canc.
MTV Eintracht Celle
? - ?
Rotenburger SV
Canc.
Spelle-Venhaus
? - ?
Kickers Emden
Canc.
1 FC Magdeburg U19
? - ?
Hamburger SV U19
Canc.
1 FC Union Berlin U19
? - ?
Hertha Berlin U19
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC U19
? - ?
Energie Cottbus U19
Canc.
Dynamo Dresden U19
? - ?
FC St. Pauli U19
Canc.
Eimsbutteler TV U19
? - ?
Holstein Kiel U19
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Hannover 96 U19
Canc.
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
? - ?
Hallescher FC U19
Canc.
VfL Osnabrück U19
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg U19
April 17
Canc.
Arminia Bielefeld U19
? - ?
RW Essen U19
Canc.
Borussia Dortmund U19
? - ?
SC Fortuna Cologne U19
Canc.
Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
? - ?
MSV Duisburg U19
Canc.
FC Cologne U19
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen U19
Canc.
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 U19
Canc.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
? - ?
FC Schalke 04 U19
Canc.
Viktoria Köln U19
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Canc.
Wuppertaler SV U19
? - ?
Preussen Munster U19
Canc.
1 FC Nuremberg U19
? - ?
Hoffenheim U19
Canc.
1 FC Saarbrucken U19
? - ?
SSV Ulm 1846 U19
Canc.
1. FC Kaiserslautern U19
? - ?
Astoria Walldorf U19
Canc.
Bayern Munich U19
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim U19
Canc.
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
? - ?
FC Augsburg U19
Canc.
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
? - ?
SC Freiburg U19
Canc.
Greuther Furth U19
? - ?
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
Canc.
Karlsruher SC U19
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart U19
Canc.
SV Darmstadt 98 U19
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 U19
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup
December 12, 2020
Postp.
Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund U19
Postp.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Bayern Munich U19
Postp.
Energie Cottbus U19
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 U19
Postp.
FC Cologne U19
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
Postp.
FC Schalke 04 U19
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Postp.
Hansa Rostock U19
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg U19
Postp.
Holstein Kiel U19
? - ?
1 FC Nuremberg U19
Postp.
SC Freiburg U19
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim U19
Germany - Women's Bundesliga
May 5
FT
Frankfurt
SGS Essen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1 FC Cologne
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FFC Frankfurt II
? - ?
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
FT
FC Bayern Munich II
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
FC Saarbrucken
SG 99 Andernach
May 6
16:30 Limited coverage
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
? - ?
1. FFC Frankfurt II
FT
Borussia Bocholt
VfL Wolfsburg II
FT
FF USV Jena
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
FSV Gutersloh
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
FT
RB Leipzig
SV Berghofen
Canc.
BV Cloppenburg
? - ?
RB Leipzig
May 5
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
SV Berghofen
May 6
16:00 Limited coverage
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg II
Germany - Women's DFB Cup
April 3
FT
Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
April 4
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
May 30
14:00
Frankfurt
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg