Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

International Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - UEFA Super Cup
August 11
19:00
Chelsea
Villarreal
International - FIFA Club World Cup
February 7
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Palmeiras
Tigres
February 8
FT
Al Ahly
Bayern Munich
February 11
AP
Al Ahly *
Palmeiras
FT
Bayern Munich
Tigres
International - Friendlies
June 11
FT
Japan
Serbia
FT
Guinea
Niger
FT
Mauritania
Liberia
FT
Gambia
Kosovo
FT
Sudan
Zambia
Canc.
Guinea-Bissau
? - ?
Cape Verde
FT
Tunisia
Algeria
June 12
FT
Ghana
Ivory Coast
FT
Morocco
Burkina Faso
June 13
FT
Mexico
Honduras
FT
Tanzania
Malawi
FT
Sudan
Zambia
June 15
FT
Tunisia
Mali
June 17
FT
Algeria
Liberia
June 27
02:00
El Salvador
? - ?
Guatemala
July 1
05:00
Mexico
? - ?
Panama
June 19
FT
Libya
Sudan
June 20
FT
Oman
Somalia
June 21
AAW
Jordan
3 - 0
South Sudan
June 22
FT
Mauritania
Yemen
June 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Lebanon
? - ?
Djibouti
June 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Palestine
? - ?
Comoros
International - Club Friendlies
June 18
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Olympia Wijgmaal
FT
Znojmo
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
FT
ASV Drassburg
SC St Margarethen
FT
ASV Siegendorf
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
3 - 1
SV Stripfing
FT
SK Adnet
SK Strobl
FT
USV Draxler Mooskirchen
Allerheiligen
FT
K.Kontich FC
Beerschot
FT
SC Dikkelvenne
2 - 3
Gent
FT
SV Gralla
SU Rebenland
FT
SV Grodig
Union Gurten
FT
SV Heiligenkreuz
0 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg
FT
SV Langenrohr
0 - 4
SV Leobendorf
17:00 Limited coverage
USK Anif
? - ?
TSV Bad Endorf
FT
USV Gabersdorf
SV Wildon
FT
KVV Zepperen-Brustem
St.Truiden
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FC Deutschkreutz
FT
SV Strass
SV Kloech
June 19
FT
ASV St. Martin an der Raab
FC Minihof Liebenau
FT
Motorlet Prague
Admira Prague
FT
Osijek
NK Cepin
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 5
FK Humenne
FT
Dukla Praha
2 - 0
AC Sparta Prague B
FT
Baltika
0 - 2
FK UFA
FT
Spartak Trnava
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
SW Bregenz
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
FT
Orebro
Haecken
FT
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF U21
FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
SV Horn
FT
Mjaellby
Halmstads BK
FT
Malmo FF U21
Elfsborg
FT
SV SW Lieboch
SV Peggau II
FT
Tempo Overijse
Union St.Gilloise
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Puskas FC Academy
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
CFR Cluj
FT
SC Herz Pinkafeld
TSV Hartberg
FT
Slavia Sofia
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
FT
Bad Voslau
0 - 1
SC Wiener Viktoria
FT
Berg en Dal
St.Truiden
FT
Mura
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
SC Retz
FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05
FT
SV Drassmarkt
ASK Jabing
FT
SV Wurmla
USV Raika Pressbaum
FT
TSC Backa Topola
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
ASK St. Valentin
Amstetten
FT
NK Zagora
Sibenik
FT
SV Schattendorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
FT
SV St. Anna
ASK Voitsberg
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Vllaznia
June 20
FT
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
Fehervar FC
FT
SV Deutz 05
0 - 0
Spvg Porz
FT
AIK
Sirius
FT
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
June 21
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Fakel Voronezh
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 2
Fakel Voronezh
FT
KF Shkendija
Shkupi
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Neftchi
FT
Mountview CFC
0 - 7
Ballymun United
June 22
FT
Spartak Trnava
4 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
FK Humenne
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Ruzomberok
FC Kosice
FT
Sparta Prague
Sokol Hostoun
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
Kolubara
Canc.
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Wiener SK
FT
Slovacko
MFk Vyskov
FT
Hammarby
Oesterlen FF
FT
BW Linz
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
Flavia Solva
SV Wildon
FT
Harelbeke
Kortrijk
FT
Ilzer SV
Bad Gleichenberg
Postp.
SC Golling
? - ?
USK St. Koloman
FT
SV Leobendorf
SC Retz
FT
SV Schwanberg
UFC Wettmannstatten
FT
VV Koekelare
Oostende
FT
ASV Drassburg
Oberwart
FT
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
June 23
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Zlate Moravce
10:00 Limited coverage
Rakow Czestochowa
? - ?
Lechia Gdansk
live HT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Elfsborg
11:00
IFK Gothenburg
Broendby IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
13:30 Limited coverage
Cracovia
? - ?
Frydek-Mistek
14:00 Limited coverage
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Rupel Boom
14:30
Young Boys
? - ?
Kriens
15:00 Limited coverage
CSKA 1948
? - ?
Slavia Sofia
15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Zilina
15:30 Limited coverage
SFK Vrchovina
? - ?
Velke Mezirici
16:00
Borac Banja Luka
? - ?
Mura
16:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
16:00 Limited coverage
Kapfenberger SV
? - ?
DSV Leoben
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
FK Pohronie
16:00 Limited coverage
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
17:00 Limited coverage
Dessel
? - ?
Beerschot
17:00 Limited coverage
KSV Oudenaarde
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
17:30 Limited coverage
KSK Heist
? - ?
Union St.Gilloise
June 24
08:30 Limited coverage
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Nizhny Novgorod
10:00 Limited coverage
Gent
? - ?
RFC Seraing
11:00
Hobro
? - ?
AaB
11:30
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Orebro
12:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Hvidovre
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Rostov
? - ?
Fehervar FC
June 25
09:00 Limited coverage
Lausanne
? - ?
Xamax
10:00 Limited coverage
St.Truiden
? - ?
Anderlecht
10:00 Limited coverage
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Olympiacos
January 11
FT
Raja Casablanca
3 - 0
Ismaily SC
International - Torneo de Verano
January 20, 2020
FT
Boca Juniors
Athletico Paranaense
International - Friendly U23
November 14, 2020
FT
Brazil
South Korea U23
International - Friendly U21
June 4
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Malta U21
FT
Lithuania U21
Estonia U21
FT
Austria U21
Slovakia U21
June 5
FT
Scotland U21
Northern Ireland U21
FT
Republic of Ireland U21
0 - 0
Denmark U21
June 6
FT
Serbia U21
0 - 0
Russia U21
June 7
Canc.
Belarus U21
? - ?
Lithuania U21
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Qatar U21
June 8
FT
Slovakia U21
Finland U21
FT
Bulgaria U21
Albania U21
International - Friendly U20
December 14, 2020
FT
El Salvador
Nicaragua
International - Friendly U19
November 10, 2020
FT
North Macedonia U19
0 - 1
Montenegro U19
International - Friendly U17
October 9, 2020
FT
Denmark U17
2 - 2
Germany U17
International - Friendlies: Women
June 24
16:00 Limited coverage
Liechtenstein
? - ?
Gibraltar
International - Algarve Cup
March 7, 2020
FT
Sweden
Denmark
FT
Belgium
Portugal
FT
Germany
Norway
FT
New Zealand
Italy
March 10, 2020
FT
New Zealand
Norway
FT
Belgium
Denmark
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 11, 2020
Canc.
Italy
? - ?
Germany
International - Atlantic Cup: Play-off
February 7, 2020
FT
Broendby IF
Slavia Prague
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Vaalerenga
February 8, 2020
FT
FC Astana
Haecken
International - Atlantic Cup
January 31, 2020
FT
Broendby IF
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Astana
February 1, 2020
AP
Slavia Prague
AGF *
February 2, 2020
FT
Haecken
Vaalerenga
February 3, 2020
AP
IFK Norrkoeping *
FC Koebenhavn
FT
FC Astana
Broendby IF
February 4, 2020
FT
AGF
Haecken
FT
Vaalerenga
Slavia Prague
International - Florida Cup
January 18, 2020
FT
New York City FC
Palmeiras
FT
Atletico Nacional
Corinthians
International - Gulf Cup: Play-Off
December 8, 2019
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
International - Gulf Cup: Group A
November 29, 2019
FT
UAE
Iraq
FT
Yemen
Qatar
December 2, 2019
FT
Qatar
UAE
FT
Yemen
Iraq
International - Gulf Cup: Group B
November 30, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
December 2, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Bahrain
FT
Oman
Saudi Arabia
International - Cyprus Women Cup
March 8, 2020
Canc.
Thailand
? - ?
Finland
March 11, 2020
Canc.
Croatia
? - ?
Thailand
International - SheBelieves Cup: Women
February 21
FT
USA
Brazil
FT
Argentina
Canada
Canc.
Japan
? - ?
Canada
February 24
FT
Canada
Brazil
February 25
FT
USA
Argentina
Canc.
USA
? - ?
Japan
February 17, 2020
FT
AS Roma Viareggio
Genoa Women Viareggio
AP
Juventus FC Viareggio *
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
February 19, 2020
FT
AS Roma Viareggio
Juventus FC Viareggio
February 15, 2020
FT
AS Roma Viareggio
0 - 1
Juventus FC Viareggio
FT
Empoli FC Viareggio
Inter Milano Viareggio
February 15, 2020
FT
Genoa Women Viareggio
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio Viareggio
FT
Westchester United
0 - 1
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio