Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

International Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Friendlies
January 22
FT
Palestine
1 - 0
Seychelles
January 23
FT
Burundi
Bangladesh
January 25
FT
Palestine
Burundi
13:00
Eritrea
? - ?
Sudan
International - Friendlies :: women
January 22
FT
Montenegro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
International - Club Friendlies
January 21
FT
AGF
AaB
FT
Rubin Kazan
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Admira Moedling
Grazer AK
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
Sturm Graz
FT
Al-Uwaynah
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Basel
Grasshoppers
FT
FC Orenburg
Slavia Sofia
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FK Spartaks
FT
Lyngby
Hvidovre
FT
AC Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Mattersburg
FCM Traiskirchen
January 22
Canc.
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Lech Poznan
FT
Randers FC
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Austria Wien
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Ried
FT
Arsenal Tula
2 - 1
Keshla
FT
OB
Helsingborg
FT
FC Krasnodar
Dinamo Bucuresti
Canc.
Austria Wien
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
FT
Xamax
La Chaux-de-Fonds
January 23
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK
FT
Osijek
Lokomotiv Moscow
January 24
FT
Fredericia
Esbjerg fB
FT
Silkeborg
FC Midtjylland
FT
Viborg
SoenderjyskE
FT
VfB Stuttgart
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
FT
Admira Moedling
SV Horn
Canc.
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Oerebro
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Sturm Graz
FT
CSKA Moscow
Dundalk FC
FT
Grorud
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Start
Soerlandslaget
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
Malmoe FF
FT
Sandefjord
FK Eik Toensberg
January 25
FT
Rubin Kazan
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Halmstads BK
FT
LASK
CSKA Moscow
FT
Broendby IF
Hvidovre
FT
Haecken
Norrby
FT
AIK
Vaesteraas SK
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Helsingborg
Lyngby
FT
Rapid Wien
Floridsdorfer AC
Canc.
Rapid Wien
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Salzburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Sirius
Gamla Upsala
FT
Altach
0 - 1
Saarbruecken
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Bohemians 1905
FT
Sarpsborg 08
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
FT
Mjoendalen
Vaalerenga
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Oestersunds FK
16:05
GAIS
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
January 26
12:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Jablonec
13:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
AaB
14:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
15:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
? - ?
Ural
15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
January 27
12:00
Hobro
? - ?
AC Horsens
January 26
15:00
Ismaily SC
? - ?
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
October 1, 2019
FT
Al Riffa
0 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Al Shabab Riyadh
2 - 0
JS Saoura
October 2, 2019
FT
Esperance
Al Nejmeh
October 3, 2019
FT
Nouadhibou
Al-Jaish
FT
Hilal Al-Quds
0 - 2
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
FT
Wydad de Casablanca
2 - 0
Al Merreikh
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 21, 2019
AP
Monterrey *
Al Hilal
AET
Liverpool
Flamengo
International - Champions Cup
August 10, 2019
FT
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
International - Audi Cup
July 30, 2019
FT
Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahce
July 31, 2019
FT
Real Madrid
Fenerbahce
AP
Tottenham Hotspur *
FC Bayern München
International - Torneo de Verano
January 16
AP
Racing Club *
Athletico Paranaense
January 17
FT
Boca Juniors
Universitario de Deportes
January 20
FT
Boca Juniors
Athletico Paranaense
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7, 2019
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Athletico Paranaense
International - Florida Cup
January 18
FT
New York City FC
Palmeiras
FT
Atlético Nacional
SC Corinthians SP
International - Uhren Cup
July 12, 2019
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 13, 2019
FT
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
December 5, 2019
AET
Iraq
Bahrain *
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
December 8, 2019
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
International - Gulf Cup Group A
November 29, 2019
FT
UAE
Iraq
FT
Yemen
Qatar
December 2, 2019
FT
Qatar
UAE
FT
Yemen
Iraq
International - Gulf Cup Group B
November 30, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
December 2, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Bahrain
FT
Oman
Saudi Arabia
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 15, 2019
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 11, 2019
AP
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
FT
Guatemala U23
England U20
June 12, 2019
FT
Portugal U19
France U18
June 13, 2019
FT
Chile U23
China U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 7, 2019
FT
Portugal U19
Japan U22
FT
Chile U23
England U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 8, 2019
FT
France U18
Guatemala U23
FT
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 9, 2019
FT
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
FT
Mexico U22
China U23
International - Friendly (Under 23)
December 21, 2019
FT
Paraguay U23
2 - 2
Colombia U23
International - Friendly (Under 20)
December 17, 2019
FT
Myanmar U20
Cambodia U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
January 15
FT
Spain
1 - 1
Italy
International - Friendly (Under 18)
January 16
FT
Cyprus U18
Sweden U18
International - Friendly (Under 17)
November 14, 2019
FT
USA
1 - 0
Turkey
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
December 16, 2019
AP
MC Alger *
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
International - King's Cup
June 8, 2019
FT
India
Thailand
AP
Curacao *
Vietnam
August 10, 2019
FT
Mexico
Uruguay
August 11, 2019
FT
Honduras
Argentina
August 7, 2019
AP
Ecuador
Peru *
FT
Panama
Jamaica
August 4, 2019
FT
Panama
Argentina
FT
Ecuador
Mexico
August 4, 2019
FT
Uruguay
Honduras
August 5, 2019
FT
Jamaica
Peru
August 9, 2019
FT
Paraguay
Costa Rica
August 10, 2019
AET
Argentina
Colombia *
August 6, 2019
FT
Jamaica
Peru
FT
Mexico
Panama
August 3, 2019
FT
Mexico
Colombia
FT
Paraguay
Jamaica
August 3, 2019
FT
Argentina
0 - 0
Costa Rica
August 4, 2019
FT
Panama
Peru
August 2, 2018
FT
Australia
2 - 0
Japan
August 3, 2018
FT
USA
4 - 1
Brazil
International - Champions Cup :: Women
August 18, 2019
FT
Atletico Madrid
Manchester City LFC
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
North Carolina Courage
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 28
11:00
Slovenia U21
? - ?
Serbia U21
International - Atlantic Cup
January 31
16:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
20:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
FC Astana
February 1
13:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
AGF
February 2
19:00
Haecken
? - ?
Vaalerenga
February 3
16:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
20:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Broendby IF
International - Algarve Cup
March 4
15:00
Denmark
? - ?
Norway
15:00
Germany
? - ?
Sweden
15:00
New Zealand
? - ?
Belgium
15:00
Portugal
? - ?
Italy
International - SheBelieves Cup :: Women
March 5
21:15
Spain
? - ?
Japan
March 6
00:00
USA
? - ?
England

LiveScore Table