Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

International Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Club Friendlies
January 21
FT
Partizan Beograd
Rubin Kazan
FT
Rubin Kazan
Partizan Beograd
FT
Mariupol
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Riga FC
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Napredak
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
January 22
FT
Maribor
Cukaricki
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Haecken
Elfsborg
FT
Kolding IF
Randers FC
FT
Ruzomberok
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Ural
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Warta Poznan
Widzew Lodz
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Fremad Amager
Lyngby
FT
Vojvodina
Mura
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Nafta
FT
Vozdovac
Baltika
FT
FC Liefering
0 - 1
Amstetten
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Viborg
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
FT
FC Orenburg
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
January 23
FT
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
FC Tambov
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Tambov
FT
SK Lisen
Vysocina Jihlava
Canc.
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
HIK
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Polkowice
FT
FK Pohronie
Puchov
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Trinec
FT
Gyirmot
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
TMH Polonia Bytom
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
Sepsi OSK
Astra Giurgiu
FT
B93 Copenhagen
0 - 2
HB Koege
FT
FK Senica
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Levski Sofia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Canc.
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FT
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Wigry Suwalki
FT
NK Dubrava
NK Sesvete
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Osijek B
Cibalia
Canc.
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
FT
Widzew Lodz
2 - 1
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Zilina B
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Halmstads BK
FT
Javor
Loznica
FT
AGF
Broendby IF
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
Canc.
Atletico Mancha Real
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Velez CF
Lokomotiv Moscow
January 24
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Racing Rioja CF
CD Pradejon
FT
FC Midtjylland
AaB
FT
Silkeborg
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
GKS Katowice
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
FC Rostov
Oestersunds FK
January 25
FT
FC Ufa
FK Crvena Zvezda
Canc.
Khimki
? - ?
Arda Kardzhali
January 26
Postp.
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
FT
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
FC Helsingoer
Lyngby
Canc.
FK Kyustendil
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
FT
OB
Randers FC
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Mura
FT
Napredak
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
January 27
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Miedz Legnica II
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
FT
GKS Belchatow
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
GKS Tychy
0 - 1
GKS Katowice
FT
Widzew Lodz
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Stal Rzeszow
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytow
FT
NK Dubrava
2 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
SoenderjyskE
AC Horsens
Aband.
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
AaB
Lyngby
FT
FC Krasnodar
Riga FC
FT
Beroe
Hebar
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Pohronie
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
FK Metalac
FT
OB
HB Koege
FT
Radomiak Radom
Motor Lublin
Canc.
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
AGF
FT
Kolubara
Zarkovo
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
SK Lisen
FT
Opatija
NK Sesvete
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
FT
Zilina
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Koper
Levski Sofia
FT
Legia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Simba SC
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Oestersunds FK
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Sokol Ostroda
FT
FC Krasnodar
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
GKS Katowice
January 28
FT
FK Akhmat
Shkupi
FT
CSKA Moscow
Real Murcia
10:30 Limited coverage
FC Rostov
? - ?
Marbella FC
12:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Silkeborg
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Fremad Amager
13:00
Kolding IF
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Naestved
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Ufa
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Akhmat
? - ?
Vojvodina
14:00 Limited coverage
PFC Sochi
? - ?
Cukaricki
16:00
Molde
? - ?
Brattvaag
January 29
11:00
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Broendby IF
11:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Esbjerg fB
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Aktobe
15:30
Norrby
? - ?
Haecken
18:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
IFK Malmoe FK
January 30
11:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Pakhtakor Tashkent
12:00
AIK
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
12:00
HB Koege
? - ?
Broendby IF
12:00
Sirius
? - ?
Gefle
13:00
Helsingborg
? - ?
Torns IF
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Akropolis IF
February 1
11:00 Limited coverage
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
PFC Sochi
February 2
12:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Rudar Pljevlja
12:00 Limited coverage
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Khimki
February 3
13:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Akropolis IF
17:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
February 4
10:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Kairat Almaty