Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie A
December 6
FT
Inter
Roma
December 7
FT
Atalanta
Verona
FT
Udinese
Napoli
FT
Lazio
Juventus
December 8
live HT
Lecce
Genoa
14:00
Torino
Fiorentina
14:00
SPAL
Brescia
14:00
Sassuolo
Cagliari
17:00
Sampdoria
Parma
19:45
Bologna
Milan
Italy - Serie B
December 6
FT
Benevento
Trapani
December 7
FT
Cittadella
Salernitana
FT
Empoli
Ascoli
FT
Pescara
Venezia
FT
Spezia
Livorno
FT
Chievo
Cremonese
December 8
14:00
Pisa
Virtus Entella
14:00
SS Juve Stabia
Frosinone
20:00
Pordenone Calcio
Crotone
December 9
20:00
Perugia
Cosenza
December 4
FT
Alessandria
Juventus U23
December 7
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pistoiese
FT
US Pianese
Pontedera
FT
Robur Siena
Como
December 8
14:00
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
16:30
Monza
? - ?
AS Giana Erminio
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Renate
16:30
US Pergolettese 1932
? - ?
Alessandria
December 4
FT
Imolese Calcio
Triestina
December 7
FT
Cesena FC
Alma Juventus Fano
December 8
14:00
Padova
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Rimini
14:00
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Sudtirol
16:30
Fermana FC
? - ?
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
16:30
Vicenza
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
16:30
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
? - ?
Carpi
16:30
Triestina
? - ?
Modena
16:30
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Reggio Audace FC
December 9
19:45
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
? - ?
Gubbio
December 7
FT
Paganese
Catanzaro
December 8
13:30
US Avellino 1912
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
14:00
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
Monopoli
14:00
Catania
? - ?
Rende
14:00
Rieti
? - ?
AS Bisceglie
14:00
Reggina
? - ?
AS Viterbese Castrense
14:00
Vibonese
? - ?
Teramo
14:00
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
Cavese
16:30
Bari
? - ?
Potenza
16:30
Ternana
? - ?
Casertana FC
December 4
FT
AS Casale
Fossano
FT
Vado
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
December 8
13:30
Borgosesia
? - ?
US Fezzanese
13:30
Bra
? - ?
Vado
13:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Verbania
13:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Lavagnese
13:30
Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
Caronnese
13:30
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
Prato
13:30
Savona
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
14:00
AS Casale
? - ?
Seravezza
14:00
Sanremese
? - ?
Fossano
December 4
FT
Bustese Milano City
1 - 1
Seregno
December 7
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Bustese Milano City
December 8
13:30
AC Legnano
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30
Arconatese
? - ?
Inveruno
13:30
Brusaporto
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:30
Dro
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30
Seregno
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:30
Tritium
? - ?
Castellanzese
13:30
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
December 8
13:30
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30
Chions
? - ?
Adriese
13:30
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
San Luigi
13:30
Este
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:30
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:30
Mestre
? - ?
Luparense
13:30
Montebelluna
? - ?
Clodiense
13:30
Union Feltre
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30
Villafranca
? - ?
Belluno
14:00
Tamai
? - ?
Vigasio
December 8
13:30
Alfonsine
? - ?
Mantova
13:30
Breno
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30
Calvina
? - ?
Lentigione
13:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
13:30
Correggese
? - ?
Crema
13:30
Progresso
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
13:30
Sammaurese
? - ?
Forli
13:30
Savignanese
? - ?
Mezzolara
13:30
Vigor Carpaneto
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
December 8
13:30
Aglianese
? - ?
Foligno
13:30
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
San Donato
13:30
Cannara
? - ?
SSD Albalonga
13:30
Grassina
? - ?
Trestina
13:30
Monterosi
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:30
Pomezia
? - ?
Grosseto
13:30
Scandicci
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
13:30
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
14:00
Flaminia
? - ?
Ponsacco
December 7
FT
Chieti
Jesina
FT
Montegiorgio
Tolentino
FT
Olympia Agnonese
ASD Pineto
FT
Sangiustese
Campobasso
December 8
13:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
? - ?
Vastogirardi
13:30
Cattolica Calcio SM
? - ?
Avezzano
13:30
Matelica
? - ?
Vastese
13:30
Real Giulianova
? - ?
San Nicolo
13:30
Recanatese
? - ?
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
December 7
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 3
AP Turris
December 8
13:30
Arzachena
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
13:30
Cassino
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
13:30
Citta di Anagni
? - ?
Latte Dolce
13:30
Latina
? - ?
Ladispoli
13:30
Muravera
? - ?
Aprilia
13:30
Portici
? - ?
Budoni
13:30
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
? - ?
Ostia Mare
13:30
Torres
? - ?
Vis Artena
December 7
FT
Taranto
0 - 1
Nocerina
FT
Brindisi
Agropoli
December 8
13:30
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Gladiator
13:30
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
? - ?
Francavilla
13:30
Casarano
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
13:30
Foggia
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
13:30
Sorrento
? - ?
Team Altamura
14:00
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Gravina
14:30
Bitonto
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
December 8
13:30
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
? - ?
ACD San Tommaso
13:30
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Marina di Ragusa
13:30
Cittanovese
? - ?
Roccella
13:30
Corigliano Calabro
? - ?
Castrovillari
13:30
Giugliano
? - ?
US Palmese
13:30
Licata
? - ?
Marsala
13:30
Nola
? - ?
Troina
13:30
SSD Palermo
? - ?
Acireale
13:30
Savoia
? - ?
Messina
Italy - Coppa Italia
December 3
FT
Cremonese
Empoli
FT
Genoa
Ascoli
FT
Fiorentina
Cittadella
December 4
FT
Sassuolo
Perugia
FT
SPAL
Lecce
FT
Udinese
Bologna
December 5
FT
Parma
Frosinone
FT
Cagliari
Sampdoria
December 4
FT
Atalanta Bergamo
4 - 0
Empoli
FT
Genoa Cfc
2 - 2
Juventus Turin
FT
Inter Milano
4 - 0
Bologna FC 1909
December 7
FT
Lazio Roma
0 - 2
Inter Milano
FT
Juventus Turin
1 - 1
Torino
FT
Atalanta Bergamo
2 - 0
Chievo Verona
FT
Genoa Cfc
0 - 3
SSC Napoli
FT
Sassuolo
0 - 0
ACF Fiorentina
December 8
FT
Empoli
AS Roma
11:00
Cagliari
? - ?
Sampdoria Genoa
December 9
13:30
Pescara
? - ?
Bologna FC 1909
December 6
FT
Sassuolo CF
3 - 0
Cf Florentia
December 7
FT
Empoli FC
0 - 3
Fiorentina Women FC
Postp.
AC Milan
? - ?
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
FT
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
1 - 7
Juventus FC
FT
UPC Tavagnacco
0 - 3
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
December 8
11:30
Inter Milan
? - ?
As Roma
November 16
13:30
Frosinone
? - ?
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
May 25
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
November 27
FT
Juventus U23
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
FT
Catanzaro
Casertana
FT
Potenza
Catania
AET
AC Cesena
Piacenza *
FT
US Avellino 1912
0 - 1
Ternana
FT
FeralpiSalo
Pro Patria
AET
Vicenza
3 - 1
Triestina
FT
Robur Siena
Teramo
August 18
FT
Renate
Como
August 18
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
August 18
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Juventus U23
August 17
FT
US Pianese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
August 18
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Rimini
August 14
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
August 18
FT
Virtus Verona
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
August 18
FT
Teramo
Gubbio
August 18
FT
Rieti
Ternana
August 14
FT
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
August 18
FT
US Avellino 1912
1 - 0
Bari
August 18
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
September 12
FT
AS Bisceglie
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
October 28
FT
Atalanta Bergamo
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina
Italy - Super Cup
December 22
16:45
Juventus
Lazio

LiveScore Table