Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie A
January 22
FT
Benevento
Torino
January 23
FT
Roma
Spezia
FT
AC Milan
Atalanta
FT
Udinese
Inter
FT
Fiorentina
Crotone
January 24
FT
Juventus
Bologna
FT
Genoa
Cagliari
FT
Hellas Verona
SSC Napoli
FT
Lazio
Sassuolo
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Sampdoria
January 27
Postp.
Juventus
? - ?
SSC Napoli
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 26
FT
Inter
AC Milan
January 27
16:45
Atalanta
Lazio
19:45
Juventus
SPAL
January 28
20:00
SSC Napoli
Spezia
Italy - Super Cup
January 20
FT
Juventus
SSC Napoli
Italy - Serie B
January 22
FT
Virtus Entella
Pisa
January 23
FT
AC Reggiana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Chievo Verona
FT
Cosenza
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Frosinone
Reggina
FT
Venezia
Cittadella
FT
Salernitana
Pescara
January 24
FT
Lecce
Empoli
FT
Cremonese
SPAL
January 25
FT
Brescia
Monza
January 27
18:00
Chievo Verona
Cittadella
January 23
FT
Novara
Pro Vercelli
FT
Livorno
AlbinoLeffe
January 24
FT
Pro Patria
Carrarese
FT
Alessandria
Pistoiese
FT
Giana Erminio
Lecco
FT
Grosseto
Piacenza
FT
Pergolettese
Lucchese
FT
Pontedera
Olbia
FT
Pro Sesto
Juventus U23
January 25
FT
Como
Renate
January 23
FT
S.S. Arezzo
FeralpiSalo
FT
Imolese Calcio
Calcio Padova
January 24
FT
Modena
Gubbio
FT
Legnago Salus
Vis Pesaro
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Perugia
FT
Mantova
Fermana
FT
Matelica
Triestina
FT
Sambenedettese
Carpi
FT
Sudtirol
Ravenna
FT
R.C. Cesena
Virtus Verona
January 27
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
January 23
FT
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
FT
Catanzaro
Potenza
January 24
FT
Palermo
Teramo
FT
Bari
Virtus Francavilla
Canc.
Casertana
? - ?
Trapani
Postp.
Paganese
? - ?
Catania
FT
Vibonese
Cavese
FT
Viterbese
Ternana
FT
Bisceglie
Foggia
FT
Turris
Avellino
January 27
14:00
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Casertana
Int.
Catanzaro
Viterbese
January 24
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Bra
FT
Caronnese
1 - 1
Lavagnese
FT
Citta di Varese
ACSD Saluzzo
FT
Derthona
Borgosesia
FT
Folgore Caratese
AC Legnano
FT
P.D.H.A.E.
Castellanzese
FT
Sestri Levante
ASDC Gozzano
FT
ASD Imperia
2 - 0
Arconatese
Postp.
Fossano
? - ?
Sanremese
FT
Vado
AS Casale
January 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Arconatese
? - ?
Borgosesia
Postp.
Castellanzese
? - ?
ACSD Saluzzo
13:30 Limited coverage
Citta di Varese
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
13:30 Limited coverage
Derthona
? - ?
AS Casale
13:30 Limited coverage
P.D.H.A.E.
? - ?
Fossano
14:00 Limited coverage
Lavagnese
? - ?
Bra
January 24
FT
Brusaporto
Real Calepina
FT
Calvina
Seregno
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Franciacorta FC
0 - 1
Breno
FT
Scanzorosciate
Crema
FT
Sona
0 - 1
Pontisola
Postp.
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Caravaggio
FT
Villa D'Alme
NibionnOggiono
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Tritium
January 27
Postp.
Breno
? - ?
Real Calepina
January 24
FT
ASD Manzanese
Montebelluna
FT
Adriese
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Caldiero Terme
Mestre
FT
Campodarsego
Trento
FT
Cartigliano
Union Feltre
FT
Chions
Belluno
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Este
Postp.
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Ambrosiana
FT
Luparense
0 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Clodiense
January 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Trento
January 24
FT
Aglianese
Sasso Marconi
FT
Corticella
0 - 1
Lentigione
FT
Fiorenzuola
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Forli
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
FT
GS Bagnolese
Rimini
FT
Progresso
Correggese
FT
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
Prato
FT
Sammaurese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Seravezza
Mezzolara
January 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Correggese
? - ?
Prato
13:30 Limited coverage
Corticella
? - ?
Seravezza
13:30 Limited coverage
Mezzolara
? - ?
Rimini
13:30 Limited coverage
Progresso
? - ?
Forli
January 24
Postp.
Cannara
? - ?
Montespaccato
FT
Flaminia
Trestina
FT
Grassina
Lornano Badesse
FT
Ostia Mare
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Pianese
Scandicci
FT
Robur Siena
ASD Trastevere
FT
Sangiovannese
US Gavorrano
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 0
Foligno
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
San Donato
January 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
San Donato
13:30 Limited coverage
Cannara
? - ?
Flaminia
13:30 Limited coverage
Foligno
? - ?
Scandicci
13:30 Limited coverage
Lornano Badesse
? - ?
Robur Siena
January 23
FT
Campobasso
0 - 0
Real Giulianova
FT
Olympia Agnonese
Cynthialbalonga
January 24
FT
Aprilia
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
FT
Castelfidardo
1 - 1
Rieti
FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Recanatese
Postp.
Matese
? - ?
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Postp.
Montegiorgio
? - ?
ASD Pineto
Postp.
San Nicolo
? - ?
Tolentino
FT
Vastese
Vastogirardi
January 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Cynthialbalonga
? - ?
Campobasso
13:30 Limited coverage
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Recanatese
13:30 Limited coverage
San Nicolo
? - ?
Vastese
13:30 Limited coverage
Vastogirardi
? - ?
Castelfidardo
January 24
FT
ASD Lanusei
2 - 2
Cassino
FT
Carbonia
Muravera
FT
Insieme Formia
Savoia
Postp.
Monterosi
? - ?
Afragolese
FT
Nocerina
Arzachena
FT
Nola
Giugliano
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 0
Gladiator
FT
Torres
Latte Dolce
FT
Vis Artena
Latina
January 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Insieme Formia
? - ?
Torres
January 24
FT
ACD Nardo
1 - 1
Francavilla
Postp.
Aversa Normanna
? - ?
Bitonto
Postp.
Brindisi
? - ?
Sorrento
FT
Casarano
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Citta di Fasano
Lavello
FT
Fidelis Andria
Team Altamura
FT
Gravina
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
FT
Puteolana
Portici
Postp.
Taranto
? - ?
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
January 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Lavello
? - ?
Puteolana
January 24
FT
Castrovillari
Gelbison Cilento
Postp.
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Licata
Postp.
Dattilo Noir
? - ?
Cittanovese
FT
Paterno
1 - 0
Acireale
FT
Rende
Messina
Postp.
Roccella
? - ?
Rotonda
Postp.
San Luca
? - ?
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
FT
Santa Maria Cilento
Marina di Ragusa
FT
Troina
0 - 0
Sant'Agata
January 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Castrovillari
? - ?
Acireale
13:30 Limited coverage
Troina
? - ?
Paterno
June 27, 2020
FT
Ternana
Juventus U23
January 22
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
Sampdoria Primavera
FT
Empoli Primavera
Bologna Primavera
January 23
FT
Lazio Primavera
AC Milan Primavera
FT
Inter Primavera
Torino Primavera
FT
Juventus Primavera
Sassuolo Primavera
January 24
FT
Atalanta Primavera
Cagliari Primavera
FT
Genoa Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
January 25
FT
SPAL 2013 Primavera
Roma Primavera
January 27
14:00 Limited coverage
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
? - ?
Juventus Primavera
14:00 Limited coverage
Inter Primavera
? - ?
Genoa Primavera
FT
Sampdoria Primavera
Empoli Primavera
14:00 Limited coverage
Torino Primavera
? - ?
AC Milan Primavera
January 23
FT
Chievo Verona
1 - 1
Udinese Calcio
FT
AC Reggiana 1919
1 - 0
Venezia
FT
Hellas Verona
6 - 1
Monza
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Vicenza Calcio
FT
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 2
Brescia
FT
US Cremonese
4 - 2
Cittadella
January 23
FT
Crotone
1 - 1
Frosinone
FT
Pisa Calcio
0 - 1
US Lecce
FT
Benevento Calcio
2 - 1
Spezia
FT
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
Reggina
FT
SSC Napoli U19
1 - 0
Cosenza Calcio
FT
Pescara Calcio
6 - 0
Salernitana
January 19
FT
Frosinone
SPAL 2013 Primavera
February 3
11:00 Limited coverage
Cagliari Primavera
? - ?
Bologna Primavera
11:00 Limited coverage
Roma Primavera
? - ?
Hellas Verona
12:00 Limited coverage
Inter Primavera
? - ?
Crotone
13:30 Limited coverage
Atalanta Primavera
? - ?
Lazio Primavera
13:30 Limited coverage
Empoli Primavera
? - ?
SPAL 2013 Primavera
13:30 Limited coverage
Genoa Primavera
? - ?
Parma Calcio 1913
13:30 Limited coverage
Juventus Primavera
? - ?
Sampdoria Primavera
14:00 Limited coverage
Fiorentina Primavera
? - ?
AC Milan Primavera
January 21
FT
Atalanta Primavera
3 - 1
Fiorentina Primavera
Italy - Serie A Women
January 23
FT
Napoli
Pink Bari
FT
Roma
Sassuolo
FT
San Marino Academy
Empoli
January 24
FT
Inter
Fiorentina
FT
Florentia San Gimignano
AC Milan
FT
Juventus
Hellas Verona
January 30
13:30 Limited coverage
Empoli
? - ?
Juventus
13:30 Limited coverage
Inter
? - ?
Fiorentina
January 31
13:30 Limited coverage
Florentia San Gimignano
? - ?
Roma
13:30 Limited coverage
Sassuolo
? - ?
AC Milan