Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Japan Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Japan - J. League
June 19
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Oita Trinita
FT
Yokohama FC
FC Tokyo
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
June 20
FT
Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare
Japan - J. League 2
June 19
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Omiya Ardija
FT
Tochigi SC
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
FC Ryukyu
FT
Jubilo Iwata
JEF United Chiba
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kyoto Sanga FC
June 20
FT
SC Sagamihara
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ehime FC
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
June 21
10:00
Blaublitz Akita
Albirex Niigata
Japan - J. League 3
June 19
FT
Grulla Morioka
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Kagoshima United
Vanraure Hachinohe
June 20
FT
YSCC
Fujieda MYFC
FT
Nagano Parceiro
Kataller Toyama
FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Imabari FC
FC Gifu
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Gainare Tottori
Japan - Emperor's Cup
June 16
FT
Gamba Osaka
Kwansei Gakuin University
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ococias Kyoto
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Vissel Kobe
Suzuka Point Getters
FT
Yokohama FC
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Kashima Antlers
YSCC
June 13
FT
Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
Japan - Super Cup
February 20
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
May 19
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu
FT
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
Kashima Antlers
May 19
FT
FC Tokyo
Oita Trinita
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Vissel Kobe
May 19
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama FC
May 19
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse
September 12
10:00 Limited coverage
AS Elfen Saitama
? - ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
10:00 Limited coverage
Albirex Niigata Ladies
? - ?
AC Nagano Parceiro
10:00 Limited coverage
INAC Kobe Leonessa
? - ?
Omiya Ardija Ventus
10:00 Limited coverage
NTV Beleza
? - ?
Urawa Ladies
10:00 Limited coverage
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
? - ?
Nojima Stella
June 19
FT
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
FT
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Orca Kamogawa FC
FT
Sfida Setagaya FC
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
June 20
FT
AS Harima Albion
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
FT
Yamato Sylphid
Ehime FC Ladies
FT
Ange Violet Hiroshima
Iga Kunoichi