Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - Ekstraklasa
May 5
FT
Stal Mielec
Rakow Czestochowa
May 7
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
May 8
13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wisla Plock
15:30
Lechia Gdansk
Cracovia
18:00
Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan
May 9
13:00
Warta Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
15:30
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
May 10
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Piast Gliwice
Poland - I Liga
May 5
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Miedz Legnica
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
May 7
FT
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Radomiak Radom
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Gornik Leczna
May 8
10:40
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Korona Kielce
14:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
May 9
10:40
Resovia
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
13:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
Poland - II Liga
May 5
FT
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Elblag
May 8
11:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
11:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
11:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
14:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Polkowice
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
15:30
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:30
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
17:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
May 9
15:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
10:00 Limited coverage
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
13:00 Limited coverage
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
? - ?
Skierniewice
16:00 Limited coverage
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? - ?
Swit Nowy Dwor
17:11 Limited coverage
Polonia Warszawa
? - ?
Legia Warszawa II
March 27
FT
Legia Warszawa II
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
Skierniewice
MKS Kutno
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
2 - 0
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Concordia Elblag
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
KS Wasilkow
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
1 - 0
Rks Radomsko
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
1 - 2
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
March 28
FT
Bron Radom
2 - 1
GKS Wikielec
10:00 Limited coverage
Bron Radom
? - ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
10:00 Limited coverage
Rks Radomsko
? - ?
MKS Kutno
12:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
13:00 Limited coverage
Concordia Elblag
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
13:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia Zambrow
? - ?
KS Ursus Warszawa
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Wasilkow
? - ?
KS Blonianka Blonie
16:00 Limited coverage
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
GKS Wikielec
FT
Polonia Sroda
3 - 0
Elana Torun
May 8
11:00 Limited coverage
Radunia Stezyca
? - ?
GKS Przodkowo
15:00 Limited coverage
Swit Skolwin
? - ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk
May 9
09:00 Limited coverage
Pogon II Szczecin
? - ?
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
March 26
FT
Elana Torun
0 - 1
Swit Skolwin
March 27
FT
Chemik Police
GKS Przodkowo
FT
Gornik Konin
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
0 - 1
Kp Starogard Gdansk
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
Radunia Stezyca
1 - 0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Polonia Sroda
FT
Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Unia Janikowo
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
15:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Konin
? - ?
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
15:00 Limited coverage
Gwardia Koszalin
? - ?
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Mieszko Gniezno
? - ?
Baltyk Koszalin
15:00 Limited coverage
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? - ?
JKS Jarota Jarocin
15:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Kleczew
? - ?
Unia Janikowo
15:30 Limited coverage
KS Pomorzanin Torun
? - ?
Chemik Police
May 9
14:00 Limited coverage
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Sks Unia Swarzedz
May 5
FT
Miedz Legnica II
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
MKS Kluczbork
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1 - 1
Stal Brzeg
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
0 - 1
Polonia Nysa
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Lechia Zielona Gora
May 8
11:00 Limited coverage
Zaglebie II Lubin
? - ?
Sleza Wroclaw
12:00 Limited coverage
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
15:00 Limited coverage
Foto-Higiena Gac
? - ?
Miedz Legnica II
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Polonia Bytom SA
? - ?
MKS Piast Zmigrod
15:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Zielona Gora
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Nysa
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
15:00 Limited coverage
Stal Brzeg
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze II
May 9
13:00 Limited coverage
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
15:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik 1964
? - ?
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
May 5
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
KS Wisloka Debica
May 8
11:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
15:00 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
15:00 Limited coverage
Lewart Lubartow
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
15:00 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
KS Wisla Pulawy
15:30 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
May 9
10:00 Limited coverage
Korona II Kielce SA
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
11:00 Limited coverage
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
14:00 Limited coverage
Wisla Sandomierz
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
Poland - Cup
May 2
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Arka Gdynia
Poland - Super Cup
October 9, 2020
AP
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia *
Poland - U18 CLJ
December 12, 2020
FT
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
3 - 4
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
May 8
09:00 Limited coverage
Kkp Bydgoszcz
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
10:00 Limited coverage
AZS Wroclaw
? - ?
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
10:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik
? - ?
Medyk Konin
11:00 Limited coverage
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Olimpia Szczecin
May 9
10:00 Limited coverage
UKS SMS Lodz
? - ?
Aplg Gdansk
16:00 Limited coverage
AZS UJ Krakow
? - ?
Czarni Sosnowiec