Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 4
May 12
FT
Avia Swidnik
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
1 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
2 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec
May 15
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0 - 1
Lewart Lubartow
FT
Avia Swidnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1 - 0
LKS Lagow
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
KS Wiazownica
May 16
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
0 - 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
1 - 1
Chelmianka Chelm
May 19
13:30 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
14:00 Limited coverage
Wisla Sandomierz
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
15:00 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
15:00 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow II
15:00 Limited coverage
Lewart Lubartow
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
15:00 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
15:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
15:30 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
16:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
May 22
10:00 Limited coverage
Korona II Kielce SA
? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
11:00 Limited coverage
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
KS Wisla Pulawy
14:00 Limited coverage
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
15:00 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
15:00 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
LKS Lagow
15:30 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
Lewart Lubartow
16:00 Limited coverage
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
KS Wisloka Debica
16:00 Limited coverage
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
Poland - III Liga: Group 4 - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1 Promotion
KS Wisla Pulawy
34
26
6
2
87
24
63
84
2
Sokol Sieniawa
34
19
8
7
55
29
26
65
3
Stal Stalowa Wola
33
19
4
10
62
33
29
61
4
Podhale Nowy Targ
33
17
9
7
48
34
14
60
5
Avia Swidnik
33
17
8
8
77
34
43
59
6
Chelmianka Chelm
32
16
7
9
50
36
14
55
7
KS Wisloka Debica
33
14
9
10
49
37
12
51
8
KSZO Ostrowiec
33
16
2
15
56
39
17
50
9
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
33
14
7
12
58
45
13
49
10
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
13
8
12
48
44
4
47
11
LKS Lagow
34
13
8
13
47
48
-1
47
12
Wisla Sandomierz
33
13
8
12
46
53
-7
47
13
Cracovia Krakow II
34
12
7
15
45
42
3
43
14
Lewart Lubartow
33
10
12
11
39
36
3
42
15
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
32
12
5
15
49
65
-16
41
16
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
34
12
4
18
50
62
-12
40
17 Relegation
KS Wiazownica
34
10
6
18
43
72
-29
36
18 Relegation
FKS Stal Krasnik
33
7
11
15
35
47
-12
32
19 Relegation
Korona II Kielce SA
32
8
5
19
39
66
-27
29
20 Relegation
Jutrzenka Giebultow
33
6
7
20
43
89
-46
25
21 Relegation
KS Hetman Zamosc
33
1
5
27
27
118
-91
8
Promotion
Relegation