Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 4
September 23
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
September 26
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
0 - 0
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
0 - 0
Avia Swidnik
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 - 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
September 27
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
KS Wiazownica
1 - 3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
LKS Lagow
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Cracovia Krakow II
September 30
13:30 Limited coverage
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
October 3
10:00 Limited coverage
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? - ?
KS Wisloka Debica
13:00 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
Lewart Lubartow
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
13:30 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
KS Hetman Zamosc
14:30 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
16:00 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
October 4
13:00 Limited coverage
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
FKS Stal Krasnik
13:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Sieniawa
? - ?
LKS Lagow
Poland - III Liga: Group 4 - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1 Promotion
KS Wisla Pulawy
12
11
0
1
33
14
19
33
2
Sokol Sieniawa
12
6
6
0
24
8
16
24
3
Avia Swidnik
11
7
1
3
32
11
21
22
4
Wisla Sandomierz
11
6
4
1
20
10
10
22
5
LKS Lagow
11
5
4
2
18
14
4
19
6
Stal Stalowa Wola
9
5
2
2
17
11
6
17
7
Podhale Nowy Targ
8
5
2
1
13
7
6
17
8
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
10
5
2
3
22
17
5
17
9
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
11
4
3
4
16
11
5
15
10
Chelmianka Chelm
11
4
3
4
14
16
-2
15
11
KS Wisloka Debica
11
4
2
5
11
14
-3
14
12
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
10
4
2
4
10
14
-4
14
13
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
10
4
1
5
20
30
-10
13
14
KSZO Ostrowiec
11
4
0
7
17
16
1
12
15
Korona II Kielce SA
11
4
0
7
21
22
-1
12
16
Lewart Lubartow
11
2
5
4
15
16
-1
11
17 Relegation
FKS Stal Krasnik
11
2
3
6
12
19
-7
9
18 Relegation
Cracovia Krakow II
11
2
2
7
6
13
-7
8
19 Relegation
KS Wiazownica
10
2
2
6
12
24
-12
8
20 Relegation
Jutrzenka Giebultow
7
1
0
6
2
26
-24
3
21
KS Hetman Zamosc
11
0
2
9
7
29
-22
2
Promotion
Relegation