Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Portugal Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
March 5
18:30
Pacos de Ferreira
Nacional
20:45
Sporting CP
Santa Clara
March 6
15:30
Portimonense
Tondela
18:00
Gil Vicente
FC Porto
20:30
Boavista
Famalicao
March 7
17:30
Maritimo
Moreirense
20:00
Rio Ave
Farense
March 8
20:15
Belenenses SAD
Benfica
Portugal - Cup
March 3
FT
FC Porto
SC Braga
March 4
20:15
Benfica
Estoril
Portugal - Super Cup
December 23, 2020
FT
FC Porto
Benfica
Portugal - League Cup
January 19
FT
Sporting CP
FC Porto
January 20
FT
SC Braga
Benfica
January 23
FT
Sporting CP
SC Braga
Portugal - Segunda Liga
March 3
FT
Sporting Covilha
Academico Viseu
FT
Penafiel
Oliveirense
March 6
11:00
Vizela
Mafra
March 7
11:15
Penafiel
Academica
14:00
Oliveirense
Chaves
March 8
15:00
Cova da Piedade
Academico Viseu
15:00
FC Porto B
Casa Pia
16:00
Benfica B
Arouca
18:00
Vilafranquense
Sporting Covilha
20:00
Varzim
Leixoes
March 6
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Cerveira
? - ?
Vianense
15:00 Limited coverage
CDC Montalegre
? - ?
Maria da Fonte
March 7
15:00 Limited coverage
Aguia Vimioso
? - ?
Vilaverdense FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Merelinense
? - ?
Braganca
15:00 Limited coverage
Pedras Salgadas
? - ?
Vidago FC
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Mirandela
? - ?
Braga B
March 5
21:00 Limited coverage
Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
Tirsense
March 7
11:30 Limited coverage
Rio Ave B
? - ?
Berco SC
Canc.
Aves
? - ?
ARS Martinho
15:00 Limited coverage
Brito FC
? - ?
Pevidem SC
Canc.
Mondinense FC
? - ?
Camacha
15:00 Limited coverage
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
AD Fafe
March 6
12:45 Limited coverage
Maritimo B
? - ?
Leca
March 7
15:00 Limited coverage
Coimbroes
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
Canc.
Gondomar
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00 Limited coverage
Salgueiros
? - ?
Paredes
15:00 Limited coverage
Vila Real
? - ?
Trofense
Canc.
Camara Lobos
? - ?
Amarante FC
March 3
FT
Vila Cortez
0 - 1
AD Castro Daire
March 6
15:00 Limited coverage
Anadia
? - ?
Sanjoanense
March 7
15:00 Limited coverage
Espinho
? - ?
AD Castro Daire
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitania Lourosa
? - ?
Beira-Mar
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Vila Cortez
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Joao Ver
? - ?
Canelas 2010
15:00 Limited coverage
Valadares Gaia
? - ?
RD Agueda
March 4
14:00 Limited coverage
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
ARC Oleiros
March 6
10:45 Limited coverage
Condeixa
? - ?
Carapinheirense
15:00 Limited coverage
Mortagua FC
? - ?
CD Alcains
15:00 Limited coverage
Sertanense
? - ?
Uniao de Leiria
March 7
Canc.
GRAP
? - ?
Benfica Castelo Branco
15:00 Limited coverage
Oliveira Hospital
? - ?
ARC Oleiros
15:00 Limited coverage
Vitoria de Sernache
? - ?
Marinhense
March 3
FT
Alverca
1 - 0
Ufc Almeirim
March 6
11:00 Limited coverage
Torreense
? - ?
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
15:00 Limited coverage
Alverca
? - ?
Sacavenense
March 7
11:00 Limited coverage
Sintrense
? - ?
Ufc Almeirim
15:00 Limited coverage
Caldas
? - ?
Pero Pinheiro
Canc.
Fatima
? - ?
SC Lourinhanense
15:00 Limited coverage
Loures
? - ?
Santarem
March 3
FT
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
March 7
11:00 Limited coverage
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Rabo de Peixe
15:00 Limited coverage
Belenenses Sad B
? - ?
Sporting Ideal
15:00 Limited coverage
Olimpico Montijo
? - ?
Estrela da Amadora
15:00 Limited coverage
Oriental Dragon
? - ?
Real SC
16:00 Limited coverage
Fontinhas
? - ?
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
16:00 Limited coverage
Praiense
? - ?
Oriental
March 3
FT
Amora FC
1 - 0
Esperanca de Lagos
FT
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Louletano
March 7
15:00 Limited coverage
Amora FC
? - ?
Aljustrelense
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
? - ?
Juventude Evora
15:00 Limited coverage
Moura Atletico Clube
? - ?
Louletano
15:00 Limited coverage
Pinhalnovense
? - ?
Moncarapachense
Postp.
CD Feirense
? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
Postp.
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Gil Vicente
Postp.
Pacos F.
? - ?
CD Aves
Postp.
Vizela
? - ?
CD Nacional Madeira
Postp.
Amora FC U19
? - ?
Vitoria Setubal
Postp.
OS Belenenses
? - ?
Acad. Coimbra
Postp.
SG Sacavenense
? - ?
CD Tondela
Postp.
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Vilafranquense U19
May 30, 2020
Postp.
Benfica U19
? - ?
FC Famalicao U19
Postp.
FC Porto U19
? - ?
FC Alverca U19
Postp.
GD Estoril Praia
? - ?
SC Braga
Postp.
Rio Ave FC
? - ?
Sporting Lissabon
11:00 Limited coverage
Leixoes SC
? - ?
FC Famalicao
March 7
14:00 Limited coverage
Estoril Praia U23
? - ?
Sp. Braga U23
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 0
Rio Ave
March 5
15:00 Limited coverage
Portimonense
? - ?
Sl Benfica
March 6
11:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Cp U23
? - ?
Academica Coimbra
March 7
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Cova Da Piedade
? - ?
Boavista
December 22, 2020
FT
Leixoes SC
1 - 1
FC Famalicao
FT
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Boavista
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
4 - 2
Academica Coimbra
December 22, 2020
FT
CS Maritimo
3 - 3
Sporting Cp U23
FT
Estoril Praia U23
3 - 3
CF Belenenses
FT
CD Cova Da Piedade
0 - 2
Portimonense
February 1, 2020
FT
FC Famalicao U19
2 - 1
Rio Ave FC
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Vizela
FT
Leixoes SC
2 - 2
CD Nacional Madeira
FT
Pacos F.
2 - 0
FC Porto U19
FT
SC Braga
5 - 1
CD Feirense
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 1
CD Aves
February 1, 2020
FT
Acad. Coimbra
1 - 1
GD Estoril Praia
FT
Amora FC U19
1 - 2
CD Tondela
FT
Benfica U19
5 - 0
FC Alverca U19
FT
OS Belenenses
2 - 1
Vilafranquense U19
FT
SG Sacavenense
4 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Uniao de Leiria
0 - 8
Sporting Lissabon
January 3
FT
Clube Condeixa
1 - 1
AD Ovarense
FT
Clube de Albergaria
2 - 0
Rec Cadima
FT
Fiaes SC
1 - 3
SC Braga
FT
Gil Vicente FC
1 - 3
FC Famalicao
FT
Valadares Gaia FC
6 - 1
Boavista FC
February 13
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Zilina B
11:00 Limited coverage
CS Maritimo Madeira
? - ?
SCU Torreense
15:00 Limited coverage
Clube Condeixa
? - ?
SL Benfica
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Famalicao
? - ?
Clube de Albergaria
16:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Cp
? - ?
SC Braga
15:00 Limited coverage
AD Ovarense
? - ?
Boavista FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Valadares Gaia FC
? - ?
Fiaes SC
March 7
15:00 Limited coverage
Rec Cadima
? - ?
Gil Vicente FC
15:00 Limited coverage
CF Benfica
? - ?
Estoril Praia
15:00 Limited coverage
Damaiense
? - ?
CA Ouriense
15:00 Limited coverage
Gdc A Dos Francos
? - ?
Amora FC