Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Portugal Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
January 15
FT
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
FT
FC Porto
Benfica
January 16
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
FT
Tondela
Boavista
January 17
FT
Nacional
Moreirense
FT
Santa Clara
Famalicao
FT
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
January 18
20:15
Portimonense
Belenenses SAD
Portugal - Cup
January 12
FT
Rio Ave
Estoril
FT
Moreirense
Santa Clara
AET
Nacional
FC Porto
FT
Estrela da Amadora
Benfica
January 13
FT
SC Braga
Torreense
January 14
AET
AD Fafe
Belenenses SAD
AET
Gil Vicente
Academico Viseu
Portugal - Super Cup
December 23, 2020
FT
FC Porto
Benfica
Portugal - Segunda Liga
January 16
FT
Leixoes
Chaves
FT
Benfica B
Academica
FT
Vizela
Penafiel
January 17
FT
Academico Viseu
Oliveirense
FT
Feirense
FC Porto B
FT
Arouca
Mafra
FT
Varzim
Casa Pia
January 18
18:00
Estoril
Sporting Covilha
January 17
FT
Aguia Vimioso
0 - 5
Vidago FC
FT
Braganca
0 - 1
Braga B
FT
CDC Montalegre
2 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
FT
Maria da Fonte
1 - 0
Merelinense
January 16
FT
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Pevidem SC
1 - 0
Mondinense FC
January 17
FT
ARS Martinho
2 - 1
Tirsense
Canc.
Aves
? - ?
Berco SC
FT
Brito FC
0 - 0
Rio Ave B
Canc.
Camacha
? - ?
AD Fafe
January 13
Canc.
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Gondomar
Canc.
Camara Lobos
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
January 15
FT
Trofense
0 - 1
Leca
January 17
FT
Salgueiros
1 - 3
Gondomar
FT
Amarante FC
4 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
Canc.
Paredes
? - ?
Camara Lobos
Canc.
Vila Real
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
Postp.
Maritimo B
? - ?
Coimbroes
January 16
FT
Anadia
1 - 0
Espinho
January 17
FT
RD Agueda
1 - 0
Vila Cortez
FT
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
SC Joao Ver
January 13
FT
CD Alcains
0 - 0
GRAP
January 17
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 1
CD Alcains
FT
Carapinheirense
0 - 1
Uniao de Leiria
FT
GRAP
0 - 4
Marinhense
January 17
FT
Sacavenense
1 - 1
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
Canc.
Fatima
? - ?
Caldas
FT
Loures
2 - 3
Torreense
FT
SC Lourinhanense
0 - 4
Alverca
FT
Sintrense
2 - 0
Pero Pinheiro
January 14
FT
Olimpico Montijo
4 - 0
Praiense
January 16
FT
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
0 - 2
Real SC
January 17
FT
Belenenses Sad B
0 - 2
Oriental Dragon
FT
Estrela da Amadora
2 - 1
Fontinhas
FT
Sporting CP B
3 - 2
Oriental
January 13
FT
Esperanca de Lagos
0 - 1
Olhanense
FT
Moura Atletico Clube
0 - 1
Aljustrelense
January 16
FT
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
2 - 1
Pinhalnovense
January 17
FT
Aljustrelense
1 - 1
Juventude Evora
Postp.
Amora FC
? - ?
Esperanca de Lagos
FT
Vitoria FC Sad
2 - 1
Moura Atletico Clube
Portugal - League Cup
January 19
19:45
Sporting CP
? - ?
FC Porto
January 20
19:45
SC Braga
? - ?
Benfica
Postp.
CD Feirense
? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
Postp.
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Gil Vicente
Postp.
Pacos F.
? - ?
CD Aves
Postp.
Vizela
? - ?
CD Nacional Madeira
Postp.
Amora FC U19
? - ?
Vitoria Setubal
Postp.
OS Belenenses
? - ?
Acad. Coimbra
Postp.
SG Sacavenense
? - ?
CD Tondela
Postp.
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Vilafranquense U19
May 30, 2020
Postp.
Benfica U19
? - ?
FC Famalicao U19
Postp.
FC Porto U19
? - ?
FC Alverca U19
Postp.
GD Estoril Praia
? - ?
SC Braga
Postp.
Rio Ave FC
? - ?
Sporting Lissabon
January 15
FT
CS Maritimo
0 - 2
Estoril Praia U23
FT
FC Famalicao
1 - 1
CF Belenenses
January 16
FT
Academica Coimbra
1 - 2
Portimonense
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Sporting Cp U23
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 - 0
CD Cova Da Piedade
January 18
17:00 Limited coverage
Boavista
? - ?
Sl Benfica
December 22, 2020
FT
Leixoes SC
1 - 1
FC Famalicao
FT
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Boavista
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
4 - 2
Academica Coimbra
December 22, 2020
FT
CS Maritimo
3 - 3
Sporting Cp U23
FT
Estoril Praia U23
3 - 3
CF Belenenses
FT
CD Cova Da Piedade
0 - 2
Portimonense
February 1, 2020
FT
FC Famalicao U19
2 - 1
Rio Ave FC
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Vizela
FT
Leixoes SC
2 - 2
CD Nacional Madeira
FT
Pacos F.
2 - 0
FC Porto U19
FT
SC Braga
5 - 1
CD Feirense
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 1
CD Aves
February 1, 2020
FT
Acad. Coimbra
1 - 1
GD Estoril Praia
FT
Amora FC U19
1 - 2
CD Tondela
FT
Benfica U19
5 - 0
FC Alverca U19
FT
OS Belenenses
2 - 1
Vilafranquense U19
FT
SG Sacavenense
4 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Uniao de Leiria
0 - 8
Sporting Lissabon
January 3
FT
Clube Condeixa
1 - 1
AD Ovarense
FT
Clube de Albergaria
2 - 0
Rec Cadima
FT
Fiaes SC
1 - 3
SC Braga
FT
Gil Vicente FC
1 - 3
FC Famalicao
FT
Valadares Gaia FC
6 - 1
Boavista FC
January 3
FT
Amora FC
1 - 1
SCU Torreense
FT
CS Maritimo Madeira
1 - 2
Sporting Cp
FT
Damaiense
0 - 0
Estoril Praia
FT
Gdc A Dos Francos
1 - 1
CA Ouriense
FT
SL Benfica
3 - 0
CF Benfica
FT
Sporting Cp
2 - 2
FC Famalicao
January 17
FT
CS Maritimo Madeira
0 - 2
SC Braga
FT
Clube Condeixa
1 - 2
Clube de Albergaria
FT
SL Benfica
7 - 0
SCU Torreense
FT
CA Ouriense
1 - 0
Damaiense
FT
Estoril Praia
1 - 0
CF Benfica
FT
Fiaes SC
0 - 0
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
Gil Vicente FC
3 - 1
Rec Cadima