Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - Premier League
April 17
FT
FK Akhmat
Khimki
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rostov
FT
FC Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
April 18
FT
Ural
Rubin Kazan
FT
Arsenal Tula
FC Tambov
FT
PFC Sochi
CSKA Moscow
live 41'
Spartak Moscow
FC Ufa
April 7
FT
FK Akhmat
FC Ufa
FT
PFC Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscow
April 8
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moscow
April 21
13:00
FK Akhmat
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
Russia - 1st Division
April 17
FT
Tom Tomsk
Veles Moscow
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Orenburg
FT
Irtysh
Baltika
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Fakel
FT
Spartak Moscow II
FC Volgar
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Tekstilshchik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Neftekhimik
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Chayka
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moscow
Russia - PFL: Group 1
April 15
FT
Yessentuki
FK Makhachkala
FT
Krasnodar 3
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Kuban Kholding
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Druzhba
Forte Taganrog
FT
Legion Dinamo
Tuapse
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Anzhi Makhachkala
April 16
FT
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
Russia - PFL: Group 2
April 14
FT
FC Chita
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Canc.
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
April 17
FT
FC Chita
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Kolomna
Leningradets
FT
Znamya
Dinamo Moscow II
Canc.
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Murom
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Smolensk
Rodina
April 18
live 86'
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Tver FC
Russia - PFL: Group 3
April 18
FT
Strogino
Khimki 2
FT
Krasny
0 - 0
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Sokol Saratov
FT
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Sakhalin
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
FC Ryazan
Russia - PFL: Group 4
April 13
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Dinamo Barnaul
April 16
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
FC Orenburg II
Lada Tolyatti
FT
NoSta
Lada SOK
FT
KamAZ
Tyumen
April 17
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Volga Ulyanovsk
October 21, 2020
FT
Veles Moscow
Ural
October 21, 2020
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Spartak Moscow
October 21, 2020
AP
Tekstilshchik
Arsenal Tula *
October 21, 2020
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Ufa
October 21, 2020
AP
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki *
October 21, 2020
AP
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Akhmat *
October 21, 2020
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Rotor Volgograd
October 21, 2020
AP
FC Orenburg
PFC Sochi *
November 4, 2020
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Rubin Kazan
October 21, 2020
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Tambov
Russia - Super Cup
August 7, 2020
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
April 17
FT
VDV Ryazan
4 - 1
FK Rostov
FT
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 - 0
FK Rubin Kazan
April 18
FT
Zvezda-2005 Perm
0 - 0
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
CSKA Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FT
Rubin Youth
FC Krasnodar
FT
Zenit Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
Strogino Moscow Youth
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
April 14
FT
UFA Youth
6 - 0
FK Tambov Youth
FT
Ural Youth
1 - 0
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
Football Academy Of Konoplev
Arsenal Youth
FT
Uor-5 Youth
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
FT
Rotor Volgograd Youth
Khimki Youth
March 17
FT
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Arsenal Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
FK Tambov Youth
FC Krasnodar
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
0 - 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
Rotor Volgograd Youth
0 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
March 17
FT
CSKA Youth
Uor-5 Youth
FT
Rubin Youth
Khimki Youth
FT
Strogino Moscow Youth
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Youth
FT
UFA Youth
Football Academy Of Konoplev
FT
Ural Youth
Zenit Youth
March 19
Canc.
Rubin Youth
? - ?
Zenit Youth