Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - Premier League
July 4
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Rostov
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Tambov
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moscow
July 5
FT
FC Ufa
Ural
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
July 7
FT
FC Tambov
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov Samara
July 8
15:00
FC Orenburg
CSKA Moscow
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
PFC Sochi
17:30
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
17:30
FC Rostov
FC Ufa
July 9
14:00
Ural
FC Dinamo Moscow
17:30
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Krasnodar
Russia - 1st Division
May 16
Canc.
FC Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Canc.
FC Khimki
? - ?
FC Luch Vladivostok
Canc.
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
FC Armavir
Canc.
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
? - ?
Mordovya
Canc.
FC Rotor Volgograd
? - ?
FC Avangard Kursk
Canc.
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Canc.
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Canc.
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Canc.
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Canc.
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
FC Fakel Voronezh
May 16
Postp.
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FK Tambov
Postp.
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
FC Orenburg
Postp.
FK Krasnodar
? - ?
FC Akhmat Grozny
Postp.
FC Rostov
? - ?
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Postp.
FK Ufa
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
Postp.
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
FC Spartak Moscow
Postp.
Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth
? - ?
PFC Sochi
Postp.
Ural Ekaterinburg
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Cup
June 24
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ural
May 30
Canc.
Kolomna
? - ?
Kazanka Moscow
Canc.
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Znamya
Canc.
Pskov 747
? - ?
Olimp Khimki
Canc.
Rodina
? - ?
Leningradets
Canc.
Veles Moscow
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
Canc.
Zenit St. Petersburg II
? - ?
Murom
Canc.
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
May 30
Canc.
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
Canc.
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Strogino
Canc.
Kaluga
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Canc.
Khimki 2
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
Canc.
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
Canc.
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Canc.
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
Ararat Moscow
April 29
Canc.
Akron Togliatti
? - ?
Lada SOK
Canc.
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Zvezda Perm
Canc.
FC Ufa II
? - ?
Zenit Izhevsk
Canc.
KamAZ
? - ?
Tyumen
Canc.
NoSta
? - ?
Ural II
Canc.
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
Lada Togliatti
May 30
Canc.
Dinamo Barnaul
? - ?
Irtysh
Canc.
Novosibirsk FK
? - ?
FC Chita
Canc.
Sakhalin
? - ?
Zenit Irkutsk
May 30
Canc.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
Canc.
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
Canc.
Druzhba
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
Canc.
Inter Cherkessk
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
Canc.
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Canc.
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Canc.
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Canc.
Urozhay
? - ?
FC Volgar
Russia - Super Cup
July 6, 2019
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 23, 2019
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 0
Torpedo Izhevsk
FT
Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar
2 - 0
Ryazan VDV
FT
Zvezda-2005 Perm
3 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Cska Moscow
0 - 1
Fc Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - FNL Cup: final
February 26
FT
Rodina Moscow
Tom Tomsk
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Mordovya
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U20
FT
Fakel
2 - 0
SKA Rostov na Donu
February 27
FT
Russia U20
Chertanovo Moskva
FT
Ural II
FK Riga
Canc.
KAMAZ
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FK Khimki
Tambov FK
February 23
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina
AP
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel *
FT
Russia U20
0 - 2
Ural II
FT
KAMAZ
0 - 1
FK Khimki
February 24
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Mordovya
AP
Krylya Sovetov U20
SKA Rostov na Donu *
FT
Chertanovo Moskva
Riga FC
FT
Tambov FK
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - FNL Cup: group A
February 20
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Russia U20
KAMAZ
Russia - FNL Cup: group B
February 20
FT
FK Khimki
1 - 1
Fakel
FT
Ural
Rodina
Russia - FNL Cup: group C
February 21
FT
Chertanovo Moskva
Tom Tomsk
FT
Tambov FK
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - FNL Cup: group D
February 21
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mordovya
FT
Riga FC
SKA Rostov na Donu