Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - Premier League
May 16
FT
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Rostov
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Tambov
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Ufa
Arsenal Tula
FT
FK Akhmat
Spartak Moscow
FT
Khimki
PFC Sochi
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Rotor Volgograd
Russia - 1st Division
May 15
FT
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Orenburg
Dinamo Briansk
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Irtysh
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Veles Moscow
Tekstilshchik
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Fakel
FT
Chayka
Neftekhimik
FT
FC Krasnodar II
FC Volgar
FT
Tom Tomsk
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia - PFL: Group 1
May 15
FT
SKA Rostov
Krasnodar 3
May 16
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Forte Taganrog
Yessentuki
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Druzhba
Kuban Kholding
FT
FK Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Tuapse
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Anzhi Makhachkala
May 20
12:00
Yessentuki
? - ?
Druzhba
14:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
Russia - PFL: Group 2
May 18
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Dinamo Moscow II
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Rodina
live 71'
Tver FC
Luki-Energiya
live 28'
FC Dolgoprudny
Smolensk
15:00
Murom
? - ?
Leningradets
May 20
Canc.
Znamya
? - ?
Zenit Irkutsk
14:00
Kolomna
? - ?
FC Chita
Russia - PFL: Group 3
May 14
FT
Khimki 2
Fakel-M Voronezh
May 15
FT
Sakhalin
Kaluga
FT
Krasny
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 0
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Ryazan
Strogino
May 20
11:00
Strogino
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
Russia - PFL: Group 4
May 18
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
live 28'
Lada SOK
KamAZ
live 28'
NoSta
0 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
live 27'
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
14:00
FC Orenburg II
? - ?
Ural II
May 19
13:30
Zvezda Perm
? - ?
Novosibirsk FK
14:00
Tyumen
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
October 21, 2020
FT
Veles Moscow
Ural
October 21, 2020
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Spartak Moscow
October 21, 2020
AP
Tekstilshchik
Arsenal Tula *
October 21, 2020
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Ufa
October 21, 2020
AP
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki *
October 21, 2020
AP
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Akhmat *
October 21, 2020
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Rotor Volgograd
October 21, 2020
AP
FC Orenburg
PFC Sochi *
November 4, 2020
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Rubin Kazan
October 21, 2020
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Tambov
May 12
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - Super Cup
July 17
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
May 14
FT
FK Rostov
0 - 1
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
VDV Ryazan
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
May 15
FT
FK Rubin Kazan
0 - 3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
Zvezda-2005 Perm
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Rubin Youth
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
? - ?
Strogino Moscow Youth
11:00 Limited coverage
Rostov Youth
? - ?
Lokomotiv Youth
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
? - ?
CSKA Youth
13:30 Limited coverage
PFC Sochi Youth
? - ?
Zenit Youth
March 13
FT
Rotor Volgograd Youth
Rostov Youth
March 17
FT
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Arsenal Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
FK Tambov Youth
FC Krasnodar
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
0 - 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
Rotor Volgograd Youth
0 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
March 19
Canc.
Rubin Youth
? - ?
Zenit Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Youth
? - ?
Football Academy Of Konoplev
10:00 Limited coverage
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
? - ?
Uor-5 Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Moscow Youth
? - ?
Ural Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
FK Tambov Youth
? - ?
UFA Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
Khimki Youth
? - ?
Rotor Volgograd Youth