Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Scotland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Scotland - Premiership
January 12
FT
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
January 16
15:00
Celtic
Livingston
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
15:00
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
15:00
Ross County
Aberdeen
15:00
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
January 17
12:00
Motherwell
Rangers
Scotland - Championship
January 15
FT
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
January 16
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Hearts
15:00
Dundee FC
Ayr United
15:00
Queen of South
Arbroath
Postp.
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Inverness CT
Scotland - League 1
January 16
Postp.
Falkirk
? - ?
Montrose
Postp.
Clyde
? - ?
East Fife
Postp.
Dumbarton
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
Postp.
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Cove Rangers
Postp.
Peterhead
? - ?
Airdrieonians
Scotland - League 2
January 16
Postp.
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
Postp.
Elgin City
? - ?
Edinburgh City
Postp.
Queen's Park
? - ?
Stranraer
Postp.
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Albion Rovers
Postp.
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Brechin City
Scotland - Scottish Cup
January 12
Postp.
Arbroath
? - ?
Falkirk
Postp.
Dumbarton
? - ?
Huntly
Postp.
Elgin City
? - ?
Ayr United
Postp.
Formartine United
? - ?
Annan Athletic
Postp.
Greenock Morton
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
Postp.
Keith
? - ?
Clyde
Postp.
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
Postp.
Peterhead
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
Postp.
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Raith Rovers
Postp.
Buckie Thistle
? - ?
Inverness CT
January 13
Postp.
Nairn County
? - ?
Montrose
January 23
17:30
St. Johnstone
? - ?
Hibernian
January 24
16:00
Livingston
? - ?
St. Mirren
Scotland - Challenge Cup
March 28, 2020
Postp.
Inverness CT
? - ?
Raith Rovers
Scotland - League Cup: Group A
November 10, 2020
FT
East Fife
Hearts
AP
Raith Rovers *
Inverness CT
November 14, 2020
FT
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
FT
Inverness CT
East Fife
Scotland - League Cup: Group B
November 10, 2020
FT
Dundee FC
Cove Rangers
AP
Forfar Athletic *
Brora Rangers
November 14, 2020
FT
Cove Rangers
Forfar Athletic
November 15, 2020
FT
Hibernian
Dundee FC
Scotland - League Cup: Group C
November 10, 2020
AP
Kelty Hearts
Peterhead *
AP
St. Johnstone
Dundee United *
November 14, 2020
FT
Brechin City
Kelty Hearts
FT
Peterhead
St. Johnstone
Scotland - League Cup: Group D
November 10, 2020
FT
Elgin City
Ross County
FT
Stirling Albion
Montrose
November 14, 2020
FT
Arbroath
Elgin City
FT
Ross County
Stirling Albion
Scotland - League Cup: Group E
November 10, 2020
FT
Clyde
Kilmarnock
FT
Dumbarton
Falkirk
November 14, 2020
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Clyde
FT
Kilmarnock
Dumbarton
Scotland - League Cup: Group F
November 10, 2020
FT
Albion Rovers
Annan Athletic
November 11, 2020
FT
Stranraer
Hamilton Academical
November 14, 2020
AP
Ayr United *
Stranraer
AAW
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Albion Rovers
Scotland - League Cup: Group G
November 10, 2020
FT
Queen's Park
Queen of South
November 11, 2020
AP
St. Mirren *
Greenock Morton
November 14, 2020
AP
Partick Thistle *
Greenock Morton
FT
Queen's Park
St. Mirren
Scotland - League Cup: Group H
November 10, 2020
FT
Stenhousemuir
Livingston
November 11, 2020
FT
Airdrieonians
Edinburgh City
November 14, 2020
FT
Alloa Athletic
Stenhousemuir
FT
Livingston
Airdrieonians
January 17
14:00 Limited coverage
Celtic LFC
? - ?
Glasgow City
14:00 Limited coverage
Heart of Midlothian WFC
? - ?
Rangers LFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Motherwell LFC
? - ?
Forfar Farmington LFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Spartans WFC
? - ?
Hibernian LFC
Scotland - Highland League
January 16
Postp.
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Nairn County
Postp.
Buckie Thistle
? - ?
Turriff United
Postp.
Clachnacuddin
? - ?
Fort William
Postp.
Formartine United
? - ?
Rothes
Postp.
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Deveronvale
Postp.
Huntly
? - ?
Inverurie Loco Works
Postp.
Keith
? - ?
Lossiemouth
Postp.
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Wick Academy
Scotland - Lowland League
January 12
Postp.
Caledonian Braves
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
Postp.
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
Postp.
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
Postp.
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Postp.
Spartans FC
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
January 13
Postp.
Bo'ness United
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
Postp.
Cumbernauld Colts
? - ?
East Kilbride
Postp.
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Gretna FC 2008
January 16
Postp.
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Caledonian Braves
Postp.
Civil Service Strollers
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
Postp.
Dalbeattie Star
? - ?
Stirling University FC
Postp.
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Postp.
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
Postp.
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
Postp.
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
Postp.
Spartans FC
? - ?
East Kilbride
Scotland - Reserve League
April 13, 2020
Canc.
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Greenock Morton
Canc.
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Heart of Midlothian FC
Canc.
Motherwell
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
Canc.
Queen of South
? - ?
Dundee United FC
Canc.
St. Mirren FC
? - ?
Ross County