Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Slovakia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Ruzomberok
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
July 17
FT
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
December 2
FT
SKF Sered
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
December 5
13:00
FK Pohronie
Ruzomberok
13:00
Nitra
FK Senica
13:00
SKF Sered
Spartak Trnava
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Zilina
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
Trencin
December 6
14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce
July 11
FT
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce
July 11
FT
FK Pohronie
FK Senica
FT
Trencin
Nitra
FT
Zlate Moravce
SKF Sered
July 14
FT
Dubnica
Nitra
July 17
FT
Nitra
Dubnica
July 10
FT
Skalica
Zilina B
July 11
FT
Dubnica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovakia - 2nd League
December 2
FT
Dubnica
0 - 0
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Komarno
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Puchov
FT
Skalica
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Zilina B
FC Kosice
December 5
11:30 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
FK Poprad
11:30 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
Skalica
11:30 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
December 6
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
09:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
Dubnica
11:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
11:30 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Zilina B
Slovakia - Cup
October 27
Postp.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Skalica
October 28
Postp.
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Postp.
SK Sasova
? - ?
SKF Sered
Slovakia - 1st League Women
November 7
Postp.
AS Trencin
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
Postp.
FC Nitra
? - ?
Slc Banska Bystrica
Postp.
FK Poprad
? - ?
SK Slovan Bratislava
November 8
Postp.
FC Spartak Trnava
? - ?
Skf Zilina
Postp.
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Spartak Myjava
Slovakia - U19 League
November 4
Postp.
Dunajska Streda
? - ?
Trencin
Postp.
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava U19
Postp.
Senica
? - ?
FK Poprad U19
Postp.
Spartak Trnava
? - ?
Ruzomberok
Postp.
Zemplin Michalovce
? - ?
Nitra
November 7
Postp.
MSK Zilina
? - ?
ZP Sport Podbrezova
November 8
Postp.
Senica
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava U19