Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

South America Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

South America - Copa Libertadores: Group A
May 5
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Palmeiras
FT
Independiente del Valle
Universitario de Deportes
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group B
May 6
FT
Internacional
Olimpia
22:00
Always Ready
Deportivo Tachira
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group C
May 4
FT
Santos FC
The Strongest
May 5
FT
Barcelona SC
Boca Juniors
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group D
May 7
00:00
Atletico Junior
Fluminense
00:00
Santa Fe
River Plate
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group E
May 5
FT
Racing Club
Sao Paulo
May 6
FT
Rentistas
Sporting Cristal
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group F
May 6
FT
Universidad Catolica
Nacional
22:00
Atletico Nacional
Argentinos Juniors
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group G
May 4
FT
Union La Calera
Velez Sarsfield
May 5
FT
LDU de Quito
Flamengo
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group H
May 4
FT
Atletico MG
Cerro Porteno
May 7
02:00
Deportivo La Guaira
America de Cali
April 9
FT
Independiente del Valle
Gremio
April 14
FT
Santos FC
San Lorenzo
FT
Gremio
Independiente del Valle
April 15
FT
Atletico Nacional
Libertad
April 16
FT
Atletico Junior
Bolivar
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group A
May 5
FT
Huachipato
Rosario Central
May 7
00:30
San Lorenzo
? - ?
12 de Octubre
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group B
May 4
FT
Bahia
Independiente
May 5
FT
Montevideo City Torque
Guabira
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group C
May 5
FT
Bolivar
Ceara
May 6
22:15
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group D
May 4
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Aucas
May 5
FT
FBC Melgar
Athletico Paranaense
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group E
May 7
00:30
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Club River Plate
00:30
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Corinthians
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group F
May 5
FT
Palestino
Newell's Old Boys
May 6
22:15
Libertad
? - ?
Atletico GO
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group G
May 6
FT
Bragantino
Talleres
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group H
May 6
22:15
Gremio
? - ?
Aragua FC
May 7
02:00
La Equidad
? - ?
Lanus
April 14
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Cerro Largo
FT
Fenix
Montevideo City Torque
South America - Recopa Sudamericana
April 15
AP
Palmeiras
Defensa y Justicia *
March 1, 2020
21:00 Limited coverage
Flamengo U20
? - ?
Independiente del Valle
FT
Flamengo U20
5 - 2
Libertad
FT
Independiente del Valle
2 - 1
CA River Plate (Arg)
February 21, 2020
FT
Sporting Cristal
2 - 1
Club Nacional de Football
FT
Flamengo U20
0 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello U20
February 22, 2020
FT
Cerro Porteno U20
1 - 0
Danubio U20
FT
CA River Plate (Arg)
1 - 0
Millonarios FC U20
February 23, 2020
FT
CD Jorge Wilstermann U20
0 - 5
Independiente del Valle
FT
Libertad
1 - 0
Colo Colo
March 21
FT
SC Corinthians SP
4 - 0
Universidad de Chile
FT
America de Cali Sa
1 - 2
Ferroviaria SP
March 5
FT
SC Corinthians SP
16 - 0
El Nacional
FT
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 5
America de Cali Sa
March 8
FT
SC Corinthians SP
8 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
FT
El Nacional
1 - 5
America de Cali Sa
March 11
FT
America de Cali Sa
0 - 3
SC Corinthians SP
FT
El Nacional
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
March 5
FT
Deportivo Tropico
0 - 8
SE Kindermann SC
FT
Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Santiago Morning
March 8
FT
Santiago Morning
0 - 0
SE Kindermann SC
FT
Boca Juniors
10 - 1
Deportivo Tropico
March 11
FT
SE Kindermann SC
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
FT
Santiago Morning
9 - 0
Deportivo Tropico
March 12
FT
Atletico SC
0 - 3
River Plate
FT
Sol de America
0 - 1
Independiente Santa Fe
March 12
FT
Libertad Limpeño
0 - 0
CA Penarol (Uru)
FT
Universidad de Chile
1 - 4
Ferroviaria SP
March 13, 2020
FT
Venezuela
Ecuador U20
March 14, 2020
FT
Argentina
Bolivia U20
March 14, 2020
FT
Uruguay
Peru
March 15, 2020
FT
Brazil
Chile