Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

South America Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

South America - Copa Libertadores: Group A
May 18
22:15
Palmeiras
Defensa y Justicia
May 19
00:30
Universitario de Deportes
Independiente del Valle
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group B
May 20
02:00
Deportivo Tachira
Always Ready
May 21
00:00
Olimpia
Internacional
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group C
May 18
22:15
The Strongest
Santos FC
May 21
00:00
Boca Juniors
Barcelona SC
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group D
May 19
00:30
Fluminense
Atletico Junior
May 20
00:00
River Plate
Santa Fe
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group E
May 19
00:30
Sao Paulo
Racing Club
22:00
Sporting Cristal
Rentistas
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group F
May 18
22:15
Nacional
Universidad Catolica
May 20
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Atletico Nacional
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group G
May 19
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
Union La Calera
May 20
00:00
Flamengo
LDU de Quito
South America - Copa Libertadores: Group H
May 20
00:00
Cerro Porteno
Atletico MG
02:00
America de Cali
Deportivo La Guaira
April 9
FT
Independiente del Valle
Gremio
April 14
FT
Santos FC
San Lorenzo
FT
Gremio
Independiente del Valle
April 15
FT
Atletico Nacional
Libertad
April 16
FT
Atletico Junior
Bolivar
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group A
May 20
00:30
Rosario Central
? - ?
Huachipato
22:15
12 de Octubre
? - ?
San Lorenzo
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group B
May 18
22:15
Independiente
? - ?
Bahia
May 21
00:30
Guabira
? - ?
Montevideo City Torque
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group C
May 19
22:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
May 20
22:15
Ceara
? - ?
Bolivar
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group D
May 20
00:30
Athletico Paranaense
? - ?
FBC Melgar
00:30
Aucas
? - ?
Metropolitanos FC
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group E
May 18
22:15
Club River Plate
? - ?
Club Atletico Penarol
May 21
00:30
Corinthians
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group F
May 19
22:15
Atletico GO
? - ?
Libertad
May 20
22:15
Newell's Old Boys
? - ?
Palestino
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group G
May 19
00:30
Talleres
? - ?
Bragantino
22:15
Emelec
? - ?
Tolima
South America - Copa Sudamericana: Group H
May 21
00:30
Aragua FC
? - ?
Gremio
00:30
Lanus
? - ?
La Equidad
April 14
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Cerro Largo
FT
Fenix
Montevideo City Torque
South America - Recopa Sudamericana
April 15
AP
Palmeiras
Defensa y Justicia *
March 1, 2020
21:00 Limited coverage
Flamengo U20
? - ?
Independiente del Valle
FT
Flamengo U20
5 - 2
Libertad
FT
Independiente del Valle
2 - 1
CA River Plate (Arg)
February 21, 2020
FT
Sporting Cristal
2 - 1
Club Nacional de Football
FT
Flamengo U20
0 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello U20
February 22, 2020
FT
Cerro Porteno U20
1 - 0
Danubio U20
FT
CA River Plate (Arg)
1 - 0
Millonarios FC U20
February 23, 2020
FT
CD Jorge Wilstermann U20
0 - 5
Independiente del Valle
FT
Libertad
1 - 0
Colo Colo
March 21
FT
SC Corinthians SP
4 - 0
Universidad de Chile
FT
America de Cali Sa
1 - 2
Ferroviaria SP
March 5
FT
SC Corinthians SP
16 - 0
El Nacional
FT
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 5
America de Cali Sa
March 8
FT
SC Corinthians SP
8 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
FT
El Nacional
1 - 5
America de Cali Sa
March 11
FT
America de Cali Sa
0 - 3
SC Corinthians SP
FT
El Nacional
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
March 5
FT
Deportivo Tropico
0 - 8
SE Kindermann SC
FT
Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Santiago Morning
March 8
FT
Santiago Morning
0 - 0
SE Kindermann SC
FT
Boca Juniors
10 - 1
Deportivo Tropico
March 11
FT
SE Kindermann SC
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
FT
Santiago Morning
9 - 0
Deportivo Tropico
March 12
FT
Atletico SC
0 - 3
River Plate
FT
Sol de America
0 - 1
Independiente Santa Fe
March 12
FT
Libertad Limpeño
0 - 0
CA Penarol (Uru)
FT
Universidad de Chile
1 - 4
Ferroviaria SP
March 13, 2020
FT
Venezuela
Ecuador U20
March 14, 2020
FT
Argentina
Bolivia U20
March 14, 2020
FT
Uruguay
Peru
March 15, 2020
FT
Brazil
Chile