Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Spain Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

May 16
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid
FT
Atletico Madrid
Osasuna
FT
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
FT
Cadiz
Elche
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Granada
FT
Getafe
Levante
FT
Real Betis
SD Huesca
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
FT
Valencia
Eibar
FT
Villarreal
Sevilla
Spain - Copa del Rey
April 17
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
April 3
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
Spain - Super Cup
January 17
AET
Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
May 14
FT
Espanyol
Cartagena
May 15
FT
Castellon
Ponferradina
FT
Lugo
Mirandes
FT
Almeria
Albacete
FT
Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza
May 16
FT
Sabadell
Tenerife
FT
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Mallorca
Alcorcon
FT
Leganes
Logrones
May 17
FT
Real Oviedo
Malaga
FT
Girona
Sporting Gijon
May 18
FT
Cartagena
Almeria
FT
Albacete
Lugo
FT
Ponferradina
Espanyol
May 19
17:00
Alcorcon
Sabadell
17:00
Logrones
Fuenlabrada
19:30
Mirandes
Leganes
19:30
Tenerife
Mallorca
May 20
17:00
Malaga
Girona
17:00
Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
Real Oviedo
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Castellon
May 15
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Algeciras
AET
Burgos CF
CD Calahorra
FT
Linares Deportivo
SD Amorebieta
AET
Real Sociedad B
FC Andorra
May 16
AP
UCAM Murcia *
Barcelona B
AET
UD Ibiza
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Celta Vigo B
FT
CD Badajoz
Zamora
FT
Burgos CF
Celta Vigo B
FT
Leonesa
Zamora
FT
Real Valladolid B
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
UP Langreo
0 - 0
Compostela
May 9
FT
Marino Luanco
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Numancia
Deportivo La Coruna
March 28
FT
Compostela
Salamanca CF Uds B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Celta Vigo B
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Zamora
FT
Guijuelo
Pontevedra
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Racing de Ferrol
March 21
FT
CD Lealtad
UP Langreo
FT
Leonesa
Marino Luanco
FT
Numancia
CD Covadonga
FT
Real Oviedo B
Burgos CF
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Real Valladolid B
FT
CD Covadonga
Salamanca CF Uds B
FT
CD Lealtad
Pontevedra
FT
Real Oviedo B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Guijuelo
FT
CD Calahorra
SD Amorebieta
FT
SD Logrones
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Tudelano
Real Sociedad B
FT
Osasuna B
Racing Santander
May 16
FT
Ebro
Real Union
FT
SD Tarazona
CD Laredo
April 2
FT
SD Amorebieta
Racing Santander
March 31
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
SD Logrones
FT
Ebro
Izarra
FT
Osasuna B
Ejea
FT
SD Tarazona
U. Mutilvera
Postp.
U. Mutilvera
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves B
May 16
FT
Ejea
Portugalete
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Barakaldo
FT
Izarra
UD Somozas
FT
Alcoyano
FC Andorra
FT
UD Ibiza
Gimnastic
FT
Villarreal B
Barcelona B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Hercules
UD Cornella
May 16
FT
La Nucia
Llagostera
May 19
18:00
Hercules
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
March 28
FT
Badalona
0 - 0
Barcelona B
FT
Llagostera
AE Prat
FT
Lleida Esportiu
FC Andorra
FT
UD Cornella
Gimnastic
March 31
FT
Espanyol B
UE Olot
March 21
FT
Alcoyano
Valencia B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Orihuela
FT
La Nucia
Hercules
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Atzeneta UE
FT
Villarreal B
UD Ibiza
FT
Atzeneta UE
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
Valencia B
AE Prat
May 16
FT
Orihuela
UE Olot
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Espanyol B
May 19
13:45
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
AE Prat
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
San Fernando CD
FT
Linares Deportivo
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
UCAM Murcia
Algeciras
FT
Cordoba
Cadiz B
FT
Real Murcia
UD Tamaraceite
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Linense
March 21
FT
Algeciras
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
CD Marino
San Fernando CD
FT
Cadiz B
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Marbella FC
Linense
FT
UD Tamaraceite
Las Palmas B
March 21
FT
Cordoba
Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT
Granada B
UCAM Murcia
FT
Linares Deportivo
Lorca Deportiva
FT
Real Murcia
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Yeclano
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
Las Palmas B
FT
Granada B
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Yeclano
CD Marino
FT
Lorca Deportiva
Marbella FC
FT
CD Badajoz
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Extremadura
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Merida
Atletico Baleares
FT
Villanovense
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Don Benito
Navalcarnero
March 21
FT
Atletico Baleares
Getafe B
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Navalcarnero
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
0 - 0
Poblense
FT
Las Rozas CF
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla
March 21
FT
Melilla
CD Badajoz
FT
Merida
Villarrobledo
FT
Socuellamos
Extremadura
FT
Villanovense
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Villarrubia CF
Don Benito
FT
Socuellamos
Getafe B
FT
Villarrobledo
Poblense
FT
Melilla
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Villarrubia CF
Las Rozas CF
Spain - Copa Federacion
December 2, 2020
AET
Las Rozas CF
1 - 2
Llagostera
FT
CD Torrijos
3 - 0
Guadalajara
FT
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 3
CF Villarreal C
AET
CD Roda
2 - 1
Silla CF
May 16
FT
AD Alcorcon B
1 - 0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
CD Varea
2 - 1
CD Calahorra B
FT
Rayo Vallecano B
0 - 1
AD Torrejon CF
FT
Real Aviles CF
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
AET
CD Anguiano
0 - 0
CD Arnedo
AET
CD Quintanar Del Rey
2 - 1
CD Tarancon
AET
Utebo FC
1 - 1
Barbastro UD
FT
CD Belchite 97
0 - 1
CD Binefar
AET
CD Llanes
1 - 1
CD Tuilla
May 19
17:00 Limited coverage
Elche B
? - ?
CD Roda
18:00 Limited coverage
CF Intercity
? - ?
CF Villarreal C
March 28
FT
Polvorin FC
2 - 0
Csd Arzua
FT
SD Fisterra
1 - 3
Vista Alegre CF
FT
Silva SD
1 - 2
Racing Club Villalbes
FT
UD Paiosaco
0 - 0
CD AS Pontes
FT
UD Somozas
2 - 1
Bergantinos CF
FT
Viveiro CF
1 - 4
RC Deportivo Fabril
March 28
FT
Arosa SC
0 - 0
Alondras CF
FT
CD Arenteiro
3 - 1
CD Ribadumia
FT
CD Choco
1 - 0
CD Pontellas
FT
CD Estradense
2 - 0
UD Ourense
FT
Ourense CF
0 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
UD Atios
1 - 2
CD BARCO
March 21
FT
Aviles Stadium CF
1 - 0
CD Praviano
FT
CD Mosconia
1 - 0
CD Vallobin
FT
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 1
UD Llanera
FT
Navarro CF
1 - 2
SD Lenense
FT
UC Ceares
0 - 0
Real Aviles CF
March 28
FT
CD Tuilla
2 - 2
CD Colunga
FT
Condal Club
0 - 0
El San Martin Ra
FT
L Entregu CF
7 - 0
Club Siero
FT
Urraca CF
0 - 0
Real Titanico FC
FT
Valdesoto CF
0 - 3
CD Llanes
March 27
FT
CF Vimenor
2 - 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
Castro FC
1 - 1
Tropezon
FT
Selaya FC
2 - 3
SD Torina
FT
UC Cartes
0 - 0
UM Escobedo
March 28
FT
SD Barreda Balompie
1 - 2
CD Guarnizo
March 27
FT
CD Bezana
1 - 2
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
CD Cayon
3 - 0
FC Rinconeda Polanco
FT
CD Revilla
1 - 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
FT
SD Textil Escudo
1 - 1
UD Samano
FT
CD Barquereno
0 - 1
AD Siete Villas
April 5
FT
SD Deusto
4 - 1
Tolosa CF
March 20
FT
CD Basconia
2 - 0
CD Ariznabarra
FT
CD San Ignacio
2 - 0
Cultural De Durango
FT
CD Santurtzi Ke
0 - 2
CD Vitoria
FT
Lagun Onak
1 - 1
Urduliz Ft
FT
Pasaia Ke
1 - 1
Sodupe UC
April 2
FT
CE Europa
2 - 1
Santfeliuenc FC
FT
CF Montanesa
0 - 1
UE Castelldefels
FT
CF Pobla de Mafumet
4 - 1
Igualada CF
March 28
FT
EC Granollers
2 - 0
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0 - 1
Girona FC B
FT
Figueres
0 - 3
UE Sant Andreu
FT
UE Vilassar de Mar
1 - 0
CF Peralada
FT
UE Sants
1 - 0
CE Banyoles
March 21
FT
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Torrent CF
FT
CD Benicarlo
0 - 0
UD Alzira
FT
CD Roda
2 - 0
Silla CF
FT
CF Villarreal C
1 - 1
CD Acero
FT
Paterna CF
1 - 3
Recambios Colon CD
March 21
FT
CD Olimpic de Xativa
1 - 2
Novelda CF
FT
CF Intercity
2 - 0
Villajoyosa CF
FT
Club Deportivo Eldense
1 - 0
Hercules CF B
FT
Crevillente Deportivo
2 - 0
UD Benganim
FT
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
0 - 1
Elche B
March 28
FT
AD Union Adarve
3 - 1
Ed MORATALAZ
FT
CD San Fernando de Henares
0 - 3
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
Dav Santa Ana
0 - 0
AD Torrejon CF
FT
Flat Earth FC
0 - 0
Alcobendas Sport
FT
RSD Alcala
1 - 0
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
Rayo Vallecano B
1 - 4
AD Complutense Alcala
March 28
FT
AD Parla
2 - 0
Atletico de Pinto
FT
CD Mostoles Urjc
0 - 0
SAD Villaverde San Andres
FT
Leganes B
2 - 1
AD Alcorcon B
FT
RCD Carabanchel
1 - 1
CD Mostoles
FT
Trival Valderas A.
2 - 1
Real Aranjuez CF
March 20
FT
Salamanca CF Uds B
1 - 1
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
Atletico Astorga FC
0 - 1
CD Cristo Atletico
March 21
FT
CD Penaranda
3 - 0
Atletico Bembibre
FT
CD Becerril
0 - 3
La Baneza CF
FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas
March 20
FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0 - 2
Arandina CF
FT
CD La Granja
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
March 21
FT
Real Burgos
2 - 3
CD Numancia B
FT
CD Cebrerena
2 - 3
Burgos Promesas
FT
CD Mirandes B
0 - 0
Real Avila CF
FT
SD Almazan
1 - 0
CD Bupolsa
April 4
FT
UD Maracena
1 - 0
Atl Mancha Real
FT
Almeria B
2 - 1
CD Torreperogil
FT
CD Huetor Tajar
1 - 1
Real Jaen
FT
CD Loja
3 - 2
Atletico Porcuna CF
FT
Club Polideportivo Almeria
0 - 2
Udc Torredonjimeno
March 28
FT
Antequera CF
0 - 0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
Atletico Malagueno
2 - 0
Alhaurin de La Torres CF
FT
CD Alhaurino
1 - 1
El Palo
FT
CD Estepona
1 - 0
CF Motril
FT
Velez CF
2 - 1
Melilla CD
March 28
FT
CA Antoniano
1 - 0
UB Lebrijana
FT
Cabecense
3 - 4
Xerez Deportivo FC
FT
Conil CF
2 - 2
Arcos CF
FT
Los Barrios
1 - 1
CD Rota
FT
Xerez CD
0 - 0
AD Ceuta FC
April 4
FT
La Palma CF
1 - 2
CD Ciudad de Lucena
FT
CD Gerena
0 - 3
CD San Roque
FT
CD Pozoblanco
3 - 2
Cordoba CF B
FT
CD Utrera
1 - 0
Castilleja CF
FT
Salerm Puente Genil FC
1 - 0
FC Sevilla C
April 11
FT
CD Cardassar
2 - 0
CD Constancia
FT
CD Ferriolense
2 - 1
CF Soller
FT
CD Genova
1 - 1
SD Portmany
FT
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2 - 0
CD Manacor
FT
UD Collerense
0 - 1
CE Andratx
April 11
FT
CD Binisalem
0 - 2
RCD Mallorca B
FT
CE Esporles
1 - 3
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
FT
CF Platges de Calvia
2 - 1
CE Santanyi
FT
PE Sant Jordi
3 - 0
UD Alcudia
FT
Santa Catalina Atletico
1 - 1
SD Formentera
April 18
FT
Arucas CF
1 - 2
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
FT
CF Union Viera
1 - 0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
Lanzarote UD
1 - 0
UD Las Palmas C
FT
UD Guia
0 - 0
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
UD San Fernando
1 - 1
CF Panaderia Pulido
April 25
FT
CD Atletico Paso
0 - 0
Tenisca SD
FT
CD Santa Ursula
4 - 0
CA Tacoronte
FT
CD Tenerife B
4 - 2
Atletico Victoria
FT
CD Vera
0 - 0
CD Buzanada
March 28
FT
Atletico Pulpileno
0 - 0
Ucam Murcia II
FT
CD Bullense
1 - 2
CDA Aguilas FC
FT
CD Plus Ultra
3 - 1
Los Garres
FT
Olimpico Totana
1 - 0
EG El Palmar CF
FT
Real Murcia B
6 - 1
SFC Minerva
March 28
FT
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
1 - 0
Mazarron CF
FT
Cap Ciudad de Murcia
0 - 1
Deportiva Minera
FT
Cartagena FC-Ucam
0 - 1
Racing Murcia
FT
FC Cartagena II
4 - 0
Muleno CF
FT
FC La Union Atletico
4 - 0
Lorca FC
March 21
FT
Cp Chinato
3 - 0
AD Lobon
FT
EMD Aceuchal
2 - 0
Cpvo Valdivia
FT
UD Montijo
1 - 1
CD Coria
FT
CD Calamonte
3 - 0
CF Campanario
FT
Moralo CP
1 - 1
Extremadura UD B
March 21
FT
CF Trujillo
2 - 1
CD Miajadas
FT
CD Azuaga
1 - 1
AD Llerenense
FT
Cpvo Arroyo
2 - 1
Olivenza FC
FT
Jerez CF
0 - 1
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0 - 1
CD Diocesano
March 27
FT
AD San Juan Pamplona
1 - 1
CD Subiza
FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1 - 1
CD Beti Onak
FT
Pamplona
2 - 0
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
Ucd Burlades
2 - 1
Udc Txantrea Kke
FT
Valle de Egues
3 - 0
Club Deportivo River Ega
April 1
FT
Beti Kozkor KE
3 - 2
CD Corellano
FT
CD Beti Onak
2 - 4
Valle de Egues
FT
CD Subiza
1 - 2
Club Deportivo Huarte
FT
Club Deportivo River Ega
1 - 2
Ucd Burlades
FT
Udc Txantrea Kke
0 - 0
Pamplona
March 27
FT
CD Ardoi
0 - 0
CD Murchante
FT
CD Baztan
1 - 1
CD Lourdes
FT
CD Fontellas
0 - 4
CA Cirbonero
FT
Pena Azagresa
0 - 2
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
Pena Sport
3 - 1
CD Cantolagua
April 1
FT
CA Cirbonero
4 - 0
CD Baztan
FT
CD Cantolagua
3 - 1
CD Fontellas
FT
CD Cortes Navarre
2 - 2
Pena Sport
FT
CD Lourdes
1 - 0
FC Bidezarra
FT
CD Murchante
1 - 0
Pena Azagresa
March 28
FT
CD Varea
7 - 0
Comillas CF
FT
CD Villegas
0 - 3
CD Anguiano
FT
Alfaro CD
1 - 0
CA Vianes
FT
Cdfc La Calzada
3 - 0
CD Agoncillo
FT
SD Oyonesa
1 - 2
CD Berceo
March 28
FT
Racing Rioja CF
4 - 0
CD Tedeon
FT
CD Calahorra B
0 - 0
Casalarreina CF
FT
CD Pradejon
2 - 0
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
Naxara CD
2 - 0
Cp Calasancio
FT
UD Logrones B
1 - 0
Yague CF
March 21
FT
CD Binefar
3 - 0
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
FT
CD Carinena
0 - 0
CD Valdefierro
FT
CD Belchite 97
0 - 0
CF Atletico de Monzon
FT
CD Teruel
3 - 0
UD Fraga
FT
CF Illueca
0 - 0
CDJ Tamarite
FT
SD Huesca B
0 - 0
Deportivo Aragon
March 21
FT
AD Sabinanigo
2 - 3
Utebo FC
FT
CF Calamocha
1 - 1
CD Brea
FT
CF Epila
4 - 0
Villanueva CF
FT
Cuarte CD
1 - 2
Barbastro UD
FT
Robres CD
0 - 4
SD Borja
FT
Sarinena
1 - 2
AD Almudevar
March 28
FT
CD Huracan de Balazote
1 - 0
Manzanares CF
FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1 - 3
CD Quintanar Del Rey
FT
CF La Solana
1 - 3
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
FT
La Roda CF
0 - 1
Albacete Balompie B
FT
UD Almansa
2 - 2
Atletico Ibanes
March 27
FT
Conquense
1 - 1
CD Illescas
March 28
FT
CD Pedroneras
0 - 2
CD Tarancon
FT
CD Villacanas
1 - 2
CD Torrijos
FT
Marchamalo CD
3 - 2
Guadalajara
March 30
FT
CD Illescas
0 - 1
CD AZUQUECA
FT
CD Toledo Sad
2 - 1
Conquense
May 15
FT
Sevilla
Madrid Femenino
FT
Valencia
Real Betis Femenino
FT
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Espanyol
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
May 16
Postp.
Barcelona
? - ?
Huelva
FT
Logrono
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
FT
Levante
Santa Teresa
FT
Real Madrid Femenino
Eibar
May 19
16:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
18:15
Barcelona
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
May 26
17:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Levante
May 27
18:00 Limited coverage
Barcelona
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
January 16
FT
Levante
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
FT
CD Choco
6 - 0
Silva SD
FT
CD Estradense
2 - 0
Racing Club Villalbes
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
CD Arenteiro
1 - 0
Bergantinos CF
Postp.
Alondras CF
? - ?
Polvorin FC
Postp.
Arosa SC
? - ?
UD Somozas
FT
Ourense CF
3 - 0
SD Fisterra
May 16
FT
CD Pontellas
0 - 1
Csd Arzua
FT
UD Ourense
2 - 3
Vista Alegre CF
FT
CD BARCO
5 - 0
UD Paiosaco
FT
CD Ribadumia
2 - 2
CD AS Pontes
FT
UD Atios
0 - 1
Viveiro CF
FT
CD Tuilla
3 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Real Titanico FC
1 - 3
SD Lenense
FT
Urraca CF
1 - 4
UD Gijon Industrial
FT
CD Llanes
2 - 3
Real Aviles CF
FT
El San Martin Ra
2 - 1
UD Llanera
FT
L Entregu CF
0 - 2
UC Ceares
FT
CD Mosconia
0 - 1
CD Colunga
FT
CD Praviano
2 - 0
Valdesoto CF
FT
CD Vallobin
1 - 1
Condal Club
FT
Navarro CF
2 - 1
Club Siero
FT
UC Cartes
1 - 1
UD Samano
FT
Selaya FC
1 - 2
SD Atletico Albericia
May 16
12:00 Limited coverage
UD Samano
? - ?
CF Vimenor
15:00 Limited coverage
SD Textil Escudo
? - ?
Selaya FC
FT
Racing Santander B
1 - 3
UM Escobedo
May 16
FT
AD Siete Villas
1 - 0
RS Gimnastica
FT
CD Cayon
1 - 3
Tropezon
FT
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
0 - 6
Castro FC
FT
CD Revilla
0 - 2
SD Barreda Balompie
May 16
FT
FC Rinconeda Polanco
1 - 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
CD Barquereno
1 - 0
SD Torina
FT
CD Bezana
0 - 1
CD Guarnizo
12:00 Limited coverage
CD Anaitasuna
? - ?
SD Beasain
12:00 Limited coverage
CD Basconia
? - ?
SD Deusto
12:00 Limited coverage
CD San Ignacio
? - ?
Santutxu FC
FT
CD San Ignacio
1 - 2
SD Deusto
FT
CD Vitoria
1 - 2
SD Gernika
FT
Pasaia Ke
0 - 5
Real Sociedad C
FT
Urduliz Ft
0 - 3
Sestao
FT
Lagun Onak
4 - 1
Tolosa CF
FT
CD Santurtzi Ke
4 - 1
Urgatzi Kk
FT
Sodupe UC
3 - 0
SD Balmaseda FC
FT
Cultural De Durango
0 - 0
JD Somorrostro
May 16
FT
CD Ariznabarra
1 - 2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
May 19
18:00 Limited coverage
SD Balmaseda FC
? - ?
CD Santurtzi Ke
FT
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
0 - 1
CE Manresa
FT
UE Sant Andreu
2 - 0
San Cristobal Cp
FT
UE Vilassar de Mar
1 - 1
UE Castelldefels
FT
EC Granollers
2 - 3
FC Vilafranca
FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0 - 1
CE Europa
FT
Girona FC B
3 - 1
Terrassa FC
FT
UA Horta
3 - 0
Santfeliuenc FC
FT
CE Banyoles
2 - 1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
CF Peralada
2 - 0
CF Montanesa
FT
Figueres
1 - 0
UE Valls
FT
UE Sants
4 - 1
Igualada CF
FT
UD Benganim
2 - 2
Recambios Colon CD
May 9
FT
CD Olimpic de Xativa
0 - 4
CF Villarreal C
FT
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
0 - 2
Silla CF
FT
CF Intercity
0 - 0
CD Roda
FT
Club Deportivo Eldense
0 - 0
UD Alzira
FT
Elche B
2 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
FT
CD Acero
2 - 2
Hercules CF B
May 16
FT
Torrent CF
0 - 1
Villajoyosa CF
FT
Paterna CF
2 - 0
Crevillente Deportivo
FT
CD Benicarlo
1 - 0
Novelda CF
FT
AD Parla
1 - 1
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
RCD Carabanchel
2 - 0
Flat Earth FC
FT
Trival Valderas A.
2 - 0
AD Torrejon CF
FT
AD Alcorcon B
0 - 1
Ed MORATALAZ
FT
CD Mostoles Urjc
4 - 0
Rayo Vallecano B
FT
Leganes B
1 - 2
AD Union Adarve
FT
Atletico de Pinto
2 - 1
Dav Santa Ana
FT
CD El Alamo
1 - 2
CD San Fernando de Henares
FT
Real Aranjuez CF
2 - 3
Alcobendas Sport
Postp.
SAD Villaverde San Andres
? - ?
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
CD Mostoles
0 - 1
RSD Alcala
May 19
18:00 Limited coverage
Atletico de Pinto
? - ?
Alcobendas Sport
18:00 Limited coverage
SAD Villaverde San Andres
? - ?
RSD Alcala
FT
Arandina CF
1 - 1
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
CD Mirandes B
1 - 0
Atletico Bembibre
FT
Real Avila CF
3 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 0
CD Cristo Atletico
FT
Burgos Promesas
1 - 0
Jupiter Leones
FT
CD Numancia B
2 - 0
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2 - 1
CD Becerril
FT
CD La Granja
3 - 1
CD Penaranda
May 16
FT
CD Bupolsa
0 - 1
La Baneza CF
FT
CD Cebrerena
0 - 1
Salamanca CF Uds B
FT
Real Burgos
1 - 2
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
Alhaurin de La Torres CF
0 - 3
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
Atletico Malagueno
3 - 0
CD Huetor Vega
FT
Juventud Torremolinos CF
1 - 1
CD Torreperogil
12:00 Limited coverage
El Palo
? - ?
Almeria B
FT
Real Jaen
2 - 0
CD Alhaurino
FT
CD Loja
0 - 1
CF Motril
FT
Club Polideportivo Almeria
1 - 0
Melilla CD
FT
Atletico Porcuna CF
4 - 0
CD Estepona
FT
CD Utrera
1 - 1
CA Antoniano
12:00 Limited coverage
Cordoba CF B
? - ?
Los Barrios
FT
CD Pozoblanco
1 - 3
CD Rota
12:00 Limited coverage
Salerm Puente Genil FC
? - ?
Xerez CD
FT
Conil CF
0 - 1
Coria CF
May 16
FT
Arcos CF
0 - 0
CD Gerena
Postp.
Cabecense
? - ?
Castilleja CF
FT
UB Lebrijana
1 - 2
FC Sevilla C
May 19
17:30 Limited coverage
Conil CF
? - ?
FC Sevilla C
May 20
18:00 Limited coverage
Castilleja CF
? - ?
Arcos CF
FT
CD Manacor
3 - 1
CE Santanyi
FT
UD Collerense
2 - 1
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
May 16
FT
SD Portmany
1 - 3
RCD Mallorca B
FT
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
4 - 0
PE Sant Jordi
FT
CE Andratx
1 - 0
CF Platges de Calvia
May 16
FT
CD Constancia
2 - 1
SD Formentera
FT
Felanitx
0 - 1
CD Binisalem
FT
CD Genova
3 - 3
UD Alcudia
FT
CD Ferriolense
4 - 1
Santa Catalina Atletico
May 16
FT
CD Cardassar
3 - 2
CE Esporles
FT
CF Soller
3 - 0
CD Llosetense
FT
CF Union Viera
0 - 1
CD Santa Ursula
May 16
FT
Lanzarote UD
0 - 0
CD Tenerife B
FT
UD Gran Tarajal
2 - 2
CD Buzanada
FT
CF Panaderia Pulido
1 - 1
CD Atletico Paso
FT
UD Las Palmas C
2 - 2
Tenisca SD
May 16
FT
UD San Fernando
1 - 2
Mensajero
May 19
15:15 Limited coverage
UD San Fernando
? - ?
CD Atletico Paso
FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0 - 0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
May 16
FT
Atletico Union Guimar
1 - 3
Arucas CF
FT
CA Tacoronte
2 - 1
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
FT
CD Vera
0 - 0
UD Guia
FT
Cartagena FC-Ucam
0 - 2
Ucam Murcia II
FT
Mazarron CF
0 - 1
CD Bullense
FT
FC La Union Atletico
0 - 2
Los Garres
FT
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
1 - 0
Real Murcia B
FT
Racing Murcia
1 - 0
CDA Aguilas FC
FT
FC Cartagena II
0 - 1
Atletico Pulpileno
FT
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
0 - 3
Ed Churra
FT
Deportiva Minera
3 - 1
CD Plus Ultra
Postp.
Cap Ciudad de Murcia
? - ?
SFC Minerva
FT
Lorca FC
1 - 3
Olimpico Totana
FT
Muleno CF
1 - 1
EG El Palmar CF
FT
CD Azuaga
0 - 1
EMD Aceuchal
FT
CD Miajadas
3 - 0
UP Plasencia
FT
Cpvo Arroyo
2 - 1
Extremadura UD B
10:00 Limited coverage
CD Diocesano
? - ?
UD Montijo
19:00 Limited coverage
Cacereno
? - ?
CD Coria
FT
Olivenza FC
1 - 0
Cp Chinato
FT
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
1 - 0
CF Campanario
FT
AD Llerenense
0 - 1
Cpvo Valdivia
FT
CF Trujillo
1 - 1
AD Lobon
FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
3 - 0
CD Calamonte
FT
CD Cortes Navarre
0 - 1
Pamplona
May 9
FT
CD Cantolagua
0 - 3
Ucd Burlades
FT
CD Murchante
2 - 3
Club Deportivo Huarte
May 22
16:00 Limited coverage
Pamplona
? - ?
CD Cantolagua
16:00 Limited coverage
Ucd Burlades
? - ?
CD Murchante
May 23
12:00 Limited coverage
Club Deportivo Huarte
? - ?
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
CD Ardoi
0 - 2
AD San Juan Pamplona
May 9
FT
CA Cirbonero
1 - 1
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
Pena Sport
2 - 2
Valle de Egues
May 22
16:00 Limited coverage
AD San Juan Pamplona
? - ?
CA Cirbonero
16:00 Limited coverage
Beti Kozkor KE
? - ?
Pena Sport
16:00 Limited coverage
Valle de Egues
? - ?
CD Ardoi
FT
CD Baztan
0 - 3
CD Beti Onak
FT
FC Bidezarra
0 - 1
Udc Txantrea Kke
FT
CD Fontellas
1 - 2
Club Deportivo River Ega
FT
CD Lourdes
0 - 1
CD Subiza
May 9
FT
Pena Azagresa
2 - 1
CD Corellano
May 22
14:30 Limited coverage
CD Beti Onak
? - ?
Pena Azagresa
14:30 Limited coverage
Udc Txantrea Kke
? - ?
CD Lourdes
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Subiza
? - ?
CD Fontellas
May 23
15:00 Limited coverage
Club Deportivo River Ega
? - ?
CD Baztan
15:30 Limited coverage
CD Corellano
? - ?
FC Bidezarra
FT
CD Calahorra B
4 - 3
CD Arnedo
FT
Yague CF
4 - 1
SD Oyonesa
May 9
FT
Casalarreina CF
3 - 1
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
Naxara CD
2 - 2
CD Anguiano
FT
Racing Rioja CF
1 - 0
Alfaro CD
FT
UD Logrones B
3 - 0
CD Varea
FT
Comillas CF
2 - 3
CA River Ebro
May 16
FT
CA Vianes
5 - 2
CD Pradejon
FT
CD Berceo
4 - 1
Cp Calasancio
FT
CD Villegas
2 - 1
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
CD Agoncillo
3 - 1
CD Tedeon
FT
Barbastro UD
2 - 1
CF Illueca
FT
CF Calamocha
0 - 1
CD Binefar
FT
SD Borja
1 - 1
Deportivo Aragon
FT
CD Brea
1 - 0
SD Huesca B
FT
Cuarte CD
0 - 0
CD Teruel
FT
Utebo FC
0 - 1
CD Belchite 97
FT
CD Carinena
3 - 0
AD Sabinanigo
FT
CD Valdefierro
0 - 1
AD Almudevar
FT
CDJ Tamarite
1 - 1
Villanueva CF
FT
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
0 - 1
CF Epila
FT
CF Atletico de Monzon
0 - 0
Sarinena
FT
UD Fraga
2 - 2
Robres CD
FT
CD Villacanas
2 - 1
CD Huracan de Balazote
May 9
FT
CD Tarancon
0 - 0
La Roda CF
FT
Guadalajara
2 - 0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
FT
CD Toledo Sad
6 - 0
CD Quintanar Del Rey
FT
CD Torrijos
1 - 0
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
FT
Marchamalo CD
0 - 1
Albacete Balompie B
FT
Manzanares CF
1 - 1
CD Illescas
FT
Atletico Ibanes
1 - 0
CD Madridejos
May 16
FT
UD Almansa
0 - 3
Conquense
FT
CF La Solana
2 - 1
CD AZUQUECA
May 19
18:00 Limited coverage
CD AZUQUECA
? - ?
Almagro CF
18:00 Limited coverage
Conquense
? - ?
Manzanares CF