Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Spain Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 19
FT
Cadiz
Levante
FT
Real Valladolid
Elche
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Sevilla
January 20
FT
Getafe
SD Huesca
FT
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
FT
Villarreal
Granada
January 21
FT
Valencia
Osasuna
FT
Eibar
Atletico Madrid
January 22
FT
Levante
Real Valladolid
January 23
FT
SD Huesca
Villarreal
FT
Sevilla
Cadiz
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
January 24
FT
Osasuna
Granada
FT
Elche
Barcelona
FT
Celta Vigo
Eibar
FT
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
January 25
20:00
Athletic Bilbao
Getafe
Spain - Copa del Rey
January 20
FT
Cordoba
Real Sociedad
AET
Alcoyano
Real Madrid
January 21
FT
UD Ibiza
Athletic Bilbao
AET
UD Cornella
Barcelona
Spain - Super Cup
January 13
AP
Real Sociedad
Barcelona *
January 14
FT
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
January 17
AET
Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
January 19
FT
Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
January 22
FT
Fuenlabrada
Alcorcon
FT
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
January 23
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
FT
Girona
Espanyol
FT
Lugo
Tenerife
FT
Malaga
Ponferradina
January 24
FT
Almeria
Sabadell
FT
Logrones
Real Oviedo
FT
Castellon
Sporting Gijon
FT
Las Palmas
Leganes
January 25
20:00
Cartagena
Mirandes
January 20
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Compostela
January 23
Postp.
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
January 24
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Pontevedra
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Compostela
Postp.
Guijuelo
? - ?
Zamora
January 23
FT
Real Valladolid B
UP Langreo
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Burgos CF
Postp.
Numancia
? - ?
Leonesa
January 24
FT
CD Lealtad
Marino Luanco
Postp.
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
CD Covadonga
January 23
FT
Arenas Getxo
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
SD Amorebieta
Portugalete
January 24
Postp.
Barakaldo
? - ?
CD Laredo
FT
Racing Santander
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Real Union
SD Leioa
January 23
FT
U. Mutilvera
SD Logrones
FT
SD Tarazona
Izarra
January 24
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Ejea
FT
Ebro
CD Calahorra
FT
Tudelano
Osasuna B
January 23
FT
Lleida Esportiu
CE L'Hospitalet
January 24
FT
Badalona
Gimnastic
Postp.
Espanyol B
? - ?
FC Andorra
FT
Barcelona B
UE Olot
Postp.
UD Cornella
? - ?
AE Prat
January 20
FT
Villarreal B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
January 24
FT
Alcoyano
Orihuela
FT
Atzeneta UE
Hercules
FT
La Nucia
UD Ibiza
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Valencia B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Villarreal B
January 23
FT
CD Marino
Marbella FC
January 24
FT
Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Las Palmas B
FT
UD Tamaraceite
Linense
FT
Cadiz B
San Fernando CD
January 23
FT
Real Murcia
Betis Deportivo Balompie
January 24
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Granada B
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
Lorca Deportiva
FT
Cordoba
Yeclano
FT
Linares Deportivo
UCAM Murcia
January 20
FT
Navalcarnero
San Sebastian de los Reyes
January 24
FT
Getafe B
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Poblense
FT
Atletico Baleares
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Las Rozas CF
Navalcarnero
January 23
Postp.
Villarrubia CF
? - ?
Extremadura
January 24
FT
Don Benito
CD Badajoz
FT
Melilla
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Socuellamos
Villarrobledo
FT
Merida
Villanovense
Spain - Copa Federacion
December 2, 2020
AET
Las Rozas CF
1 - 2
Llagostera
January 23
Postp.
Bergantinos CF
? - ?
Csd Arzua
January 24
Postp.
RC Deportivo Fabril
? - ?
Silva SD
FT
Viveiro CF
0 - 0
Polvorin FC
Postp.
CD AS Pontes
? - ?
Racing Club Villalbes
Postp.
SD Fisterra
? - ?
UD Somozas
FT
Vista Alegre CF
3 - 0
UD Paiosaco
January 19
FT
Southend United
Cambridge United
January 24
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
3 - 3
CD Estradense
Postp.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
FT
CD Arenteiro
1 - 0
CD Choco
Postp.
CD BARCO
? - ?
UD Ourense
Postp.
CD Pontellas
? - ?
Alondras CF
FT
Ourense CF
1 - 1
Arosa SC
Postp.
CD Ribadumia
? - ?
UD Atios
January 24
Postp.
CD Praviano
? - ?
Caudal Deportivo
FT
CD Vallobin
1 - 3
UD Llanera
FT
Real Aviles CF
1 - 0
CD Mosconia
FT
SD Lenense
0 - 1
UD Gijon Industrial
FT
UC Ceares
1 - 0
Navarro CF
January 23
FT
L Entregu CF
5 - 2
El San Martin Ra
January 24
FT
CD Llanes
3 - 0
CD Colunga
FT
Condal Club
0 - 0
Urraca CF
Postp.
Valdesoto CF
? - ?
Club Siero
FT
CD Tuilla
4 - 1
Real Titanico FC
January 23
FT
UC Cartes
1 - 1
SD Torina
FT
CD Guarnizo
0 - 2
UM Escobedo
FT
SD Barreda Balompie
2 - 2
Tropezon
FT
Castro FC
2 - 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
January 24
FT
Selaya FC
2 - 0
RS Gimnastica
January 20
FT
AD Siete Villas
3 - 0
CD Barquereno
January 23
FT
CD Bezana
0 - 3
FC Rinconeda Polanco
FT
SD Atletico Albericia
0 - 3
AD Siete Villas
January 24
FT
CD Cayon
3 - 1
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
FT
CD Barquereno
0 - 3
UD Samano
FT
SD Textil Escudo
0 - 0
Racing Santander B
January 21
FT
SD Gernika
0 - 3
SD Deusto
January 23
FT
Tolosa CF
2 - 3
Real Sociedad C
FT
JD Somorrostro
0 - 2
Sestao
FT
Urgatzi Kk
0 - 2
SD Deusto
January 24
FT
Santutxu FC
0 - 2
SD Gernika
FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1 - 1
SD Beasain
January 20
FT
CD Ariznabarra
0 - 1
CD Basconia
January 23
FT
Lagun Onak
1 - 0
CD Basconia
Postp.
Cultural De Durango
? - ?
Sodupe UC
FT
Urduliz Ft
2 - 2
CD San Ignacio
January 24
FT
CD Ariznabarra
1 - 1
CD Anaitasuna
FT
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
Pasaia Ke
January 23
FT
FC Vilafranca
0 - 0
CE Europa
January 24
FT
CE Manresa
2 - 2
Igualada CF
FT
CF Montanesa
2 - 3
San Cristobal Cp
FT
CF Pobla de Mafumet
1 - 1
Santfeliuenc FC
FT
UE Valls
1 - 1
UE Castelldefels
January 23
FT
Figueres
0 - 0
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
January 24
FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2 - 1
EC Granollers
FT
UA Horta
1 - 1
CF Peralada
FT
UE Sants
1 - 0
UE Sant Andreu
FT
UE Vilassar de Mar
1 - 0
Girona FC B
January 20
FT
Recambios Colon CD
CD Benicarlo
Postp.
Silla CF
? - ?
Recambios Colon CD
January 23
Postp.
CD Acero
? - ?
Paterna CF
January 24
Postp.
Recambios Colon CD
? - ?
UD Alzira
Postp.
CF Villarreal C
? - ?
Atletico Saguntino
Postp.
Torrent CF
? - ?
Vilamarxant CF
January 20
Postp.
CF Intercity
? - ?
UD Benganim
January 23
Postp.
UD Benganim
? - ?
Hercules CF B
January 24
FT
CF Intercity
0 - 0
Elche B
Postp.
Crevillente Deportivo
? - ?
Villajoyosa CF
Postp.
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
? - ?
CD Olimpic de Xativa
Postp.
Club Deportivo Eldense
? - ?
Novelda CF
January 23
Postp.
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
? - ?
Ed MORATALAZ
January 24
FT
CD San Fernando de Henares
1 - 1
AD Complutense Alcala
FT
Rayo Vallecano B
2 - 1
Alcobendas Sport
FT
RSD Alcala
2 - 0
Dav Santa Ana
FT
Flat Earth FC
1 - 1
AD Torrejon CF
FT
AD Union Adarve
2 - 1
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
January 21
Postp.
CD Mostoles
? - ?
CD Mostoles
January 23
Postp.
Leganes B
? - ?
SAD Villaverde San Andres
January 24
FT
CD El Alamo
2 - 2
CD Mostoles
FT
RCD Carabanchel
2 - 2
Real Aranjuez CF
Postp.
Trival Valderas A.
? - ?
AD Parla
January 20
Postp.
Atletico Astorga FC
? - ?
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
Jupiter Leones
1 - 5
Atletico Bembibre
FT
CD Becerril
1 - 0
UD SANTA MARTA
Postp.
CD Penaranda
? - ?
CD Cristo Atletico
January 21
FT
Atalanta Primavera
3 - 2
Fiorentina Primavera
January 23
FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1 - 1
Salamanca CF Uds B
Postp.
CD Cristo Atletico
? - ?
CD Becerril
January 24
FT
UD SANTA MARTA
0 - 1
Jupiter Leones
FT
Atletico Tordesillas
2 - 0
CD Penaranda
Postp.
Atletico Bembibre
? - ?
La Baneza CF
January 20
Postp.
CD Mirandes B
? - ?
Gimnastica Segoviana
FT
CD Cebrerena
3 - 2
Arandina CF
FT
CD Bupolsa
1 - 1
Burgos Promesas
Postp.
CD Colegios Diocesanos
? - ?
Real Burgos
Postp.
SD Almazan
? - ?
Real Avila CF
January 23
FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
4 - 1
SD Almazan
January 24
FT
Real Burgos
2 - 2
CD La Granja
FT
Burgos Promesas
1 - 0
Real Avila CF
FT
CD Numancia B
3 - 1
CD Cebrerena
FT
Arandina CF
3 - 2
CD Mirandes B
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
5 - 0
CD Bupolsa
January 24
FT
CD Loja
0 - 2
CD Huetor Vega
FT
Club Polideportivo Almeria
3 - 1
Atletico Porcuna CF
FT
CD Huetor Tajar
1 - 2
CD Torreperogil
FT
Almeria B
3 - 3
UD Maracena
FT
Udc Torredonjimeno
3 - 1
Real Jaen
January 23
FT
CF Motril
1 - 0
Melilla CD
January 24
Postp.
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
Antequera CF
Postp.
CD Estepona
? - ?
El Palo
FT
CD Alhaurino
0 - 1
Alhaurin de La Torres CF
Postp.
Velez CF
? - ?
Juventud Torremolinos CF
January 20
FT
Al Ittihad BHR
1 - 2
Al Ittifaq BHR
January 23
FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
2 - 0
UB Lebrijana
January 24
FT
CA Antoniano
2 - 1
AD Ceuta FC
Postp.
Cabecense
? - ?
CD Rota
Postp.
Los Barrios
? - ?
Arcos CF
FT
Conil CF
0 - 1
Xerez CD
January 24
FT
CD Gerena
1 - 0
Castilleja CF
Postp.
CD Utrera
? - ?
Coria CF
FT
La Palma CF
0 - 1
FC Sevilla C
Postp.
CD Ciudad de Lucena
? - ?
CD San Roque
FT
Salerm Puente Genil FC
1 - 3
Cordoba CF B
January 23
FT
CD Cardassar
0 - 1
SD Portmany
FT
CD Genova
3 - 4
CF Soller
FT
UD Collerense
1 - 0
CD Ferriolense
FT
Felanitx
1 - 2
CD Manacor
January 24
FT
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
3 - 0
CE Andratx
January 23
FT
CE Esporles
2 - 1
Santa Catalina Atletico
January 24
FT
CD Llosetense
0 - 0
CE Santanyi
FT
PE Sant Jordi
1 - 0
RCD Mallorca B
FT
CD Binisalem
2 - 0
SD Formentera
Postp.
CF Platges de Calvia
? - ?
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
January 24
Postp.
UD Guia
? - ?
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
Postp.
Arucas CF
? - ?
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Postp.
CF Union Viera
? - ?
Lanzarote UD
Postp.
UD Gran Tarajal
? - ?
CF Panaderia Pulido
Postp.
UD San Fernando
? - ?
UD Las Palmas C
January 20
Postp.
CD Tenerife B
? - ?
Tenisca SD
Postp.
CD Santa Ursula
? - ?
Atletico Union Guimar
Postp.
CD Vera
? - ?
Atletico Victoria
Postp.
Mensajero
? - ?
CD Atletico Paso
Postp.
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
? - ?
CA Tacoronte
January 22
Postp.
Atletico Union Guimar
? - ?
CD Vera
January 24
Postp.
Atletico Victoria
? - ?
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
Postp.
CA Tacoronte
? - ?
CD Buzanada
Postp.
CD Atletico Paso
? - ?
CD Tenerife B
Postp.
Tenisca SD
? - ?
CD Santa Ursula
January 24
Postp.
Ed Churra
? - ?
CDA Aguilas FC
FT
CD Plus Ultra
0 - 4
Ucam Murcia II
FT
Olimpico Totana
1 - 2
Real Murcia B
FT
CD Bullense
2 - 2
EG El Palmar CF
FT
Atletico Pulpileno
4 - 1
SFC Minerva
January 24
FT
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
0 - 1
Cap Ciudad de Murcia
FT
FC Cartagena II
1 - 0
Mazarron CF
FT
FC La Union Atletico
1 - 0
Racing Murcia
FT
Cartagena FC-Ucam
3 - 1
Deportiva Minera
Postp.
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
? - ?
Muleno CF
January 24
Postp.
CD Calamonte
? - ?
Moralo CP
FT
UP Plasencia
2 - 0
Extremadura UD B
FT
CF Campanario
0 - 1
UD Montijo
FT
AD Lobon
1 - 0
EMD Aceuchal
FT
Cpvo Valdivia
0 - 3
CD Coria
January 24
FT
CD Miajadas
3 - 1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
Postp.
Olivenza FC
? - ?
Jerez CF
FT
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
1 - 1
CD Diocesano
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 0
Gladiator
FT
AD Llerenense
0 - 4
Cacereno
January 16
FT
Ulm
Pirmasens
FT
CD Beti Onak
0 - 0
Pamplona
FT
Udc Txantrea Kke
0 - 2
Beti Kozkor KE
January 17
FT
Club Deportivo River Ega
CD Corellano
January 31
11:00 Limited coverage
Beti Kozkor KE
? - ?
Club Deportivo River Ega
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Corellano
? - ?
CD Beti Onak
11:00 Limited coverage
Pamplona
? - ?
CD Subiza
11:00 Limited coverage
Ucd Burlades
? - ?
AD San Juan Pamplona
11:00 Limited coverage
Valle de Egues
? - ?
Club Deportivo Huarte
January 23
FT
CD Ardoi
4 - 3
CD Lourdes
January 24
FT
Pena Sport
2 - 1
CD Murchante
January 24
FT
CD Varea
1 - 0
Alfaro CD
FT
CD Villegas
1 - 2
Comillas CF
FT
SD Oyonesa
2 - 0
CD Agoncillo
FT
CD Arnedo
0 - 1
CD Anguiano
FT
Cdfc La Calzada
3 - 1
CA Vianes
January 19
FT
Rotherham United
Stoke City
January 23
FT
UD Logrones B
0 - 0
Cp Calasancio
January 24
FT
CD Calahorra B
2 - 2
CD Tedeon
FT
Naxara CD
3 - 0
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
Racing Rioja CF
1 - 1
CD Pradejon
Postp.
CA River Ebro
? - ?
Casalarreina CF
January 20
FT
UD Fraga
0 - 1
SD Huesca B
January 24
Postp.
Deportivo Aragon
? - ?
CDJ Tamarite
FT
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
0 - 3
CF Illueca
FT
CD Belchite 97
1 - 1
CD Teruel
Postp.
CD Binefar
? - ?
CD Carinena
FT
CF Atletico de Monzon
2 - 2
SD Huesca B
FT
UD Fraga
0 - 1
CD Valdefierro
January 20
FT
Robres CD
1 - 2
CD Brea
January 21
FT
Villanueva CF
0 - 6
AD Sabinanigo
January 24
FT
AD Sabinanigo
0 - 0
Robres CD
Postp.
AD Almudevar
? - ?
Villanueva CF
FT
CF Calamocha
1 - 0
CF Epila
FT
Barbastro UD
0 - 0
AD Almudevar
FT
CD Brea
1 - 2
Sarinena
FT
SD Borja
1 - 1
Villanueva CF
FT
Utebo FC
1 - 1
Cuarte CD
January 20
Postp.
La Roda CF
? - ?
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
FT
Atletico Ibanes
1 - 0
UD Almansa
FT
CD Huracan de Balazote
1 - 2
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
January 23
FT
Albacete Balompie B
0 - 0
Atletico Ibanes
January 24
Postp.
CD Quintanar Del Rey
? - ?
Almagro CF
FT
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
3 - 1
UD Almansa
Postp.
Manzanares CF
? - ?
La Roda CF
FT
CD Huracan de Balazote
1 - 2
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
January 19
Postp.
Conquense
? - ?
CD Toledo Sad
January 20
FT
CD Pedroneras
0 - 1
CD AZUQUECA
FT
CD Illescas
1 - 2
Guadalajara
January 24
FT
CD AZUQUECA
1 - 0
CD Madridejos
Postp.
Conquense
? - ?
CD Tarancon
FT
CD Torrijos
2 - 0
CD Pedroneras
FT
Marchamalo CD
2 - 0
CD Illescas
FT
Guadalajara
2 - 0
CD Toledo Sad
January 20
FT
Madrid Femenino
Logrono
FT
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
January 23
FT
Eibar
Real Sociedad
Postp.
Barcelona
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Postp.
Huelva
? - ?
Levante
FT
Real Betis Femenino
Madrid Femenino
FT
Santa Teresa
Athletic Bilbao
Postp.
Real Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Logrono
January 24
FT
Valencia
Deportivo La Coruna
Postp.
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Espanyol
FT
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
February 13
15:00 Limited coverage
Logrono
? - ?
Barcelona
Spain - Super Cup Women
January 13
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Barcelona
January 16
FT
Levante
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
January 19
FT
Levante
Logrono