Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Allsvenskan
July 3
13:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Malmo FF U21
15:30
Degerfors
Oestersunds FK
July 4
13:00
Haecken
AIK
13:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Kalmar FF U21
15:30
Hammarby
Halmstads BK
15:30
Sirius
Mjaellby
July 5
17:00
Djurgaarden
Orebro
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
Elfsborg
Sweden - Superettan
June 19
FT
IK Brage
Orgryte
FT
Norrby
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Oesters IF
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
GAIS
FT
Vasalunds IF
Landskrona BoIS
June 20
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Falkenbergs FF
June 21
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Vaesteraas SK
June 20
FT
IFK Visby
Raegsveds IF
June 18
FT
Umeaa
1 - 0
IFK Luleaa
June 19
FT
Brommapojkarna
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Piteaa
Assyriska FF
FT
Dalkurd FF
2 - 1
Karlstad BK
FT
IF Sylvia
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Sollentuna FF
Hudiksvalls FF
FT
Sandvikens IF
Gefle
June 21
FT
Taeby FK
Hammarby TFF
June 24
20:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
June 18
FT
Lunds BK
Torns IF
FT
Qviding FIF
Vaenersborgs IF
June 19
FT
Lindome GIF
Ljungskile
FT
Assyriska IK
FC Linkoeping City
FT
Oesterlen FF
FC Trollhaettan
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
Skoevde AIK
FT
Utsiktens BK
2 - 1
Aatvidaberg
June 20
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
Oskarshamns AIK
June 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Ljungskile
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
17:30 Limited coverage
Torns IF
? - ?
Assyriska IK
June 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
17:00 Limited coverage
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Lunds BK
17:00 Limited coverage
Vaenersborgs IF
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
June 18
FT
Bodens BK
Umeaa FC Akademi
June 19
FT
Bergnaesets AIK
Stoede IF
FT
Gottne IF
Taefteaa IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Notvikens IK
FT
Sandviks IK
Froesoe IF
FT
Team TG FF
IFK Oestersund
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
1 - 0
Friska Viljor
June 22
17:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
June 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Team TG FF
17:30 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Gottne IF
17:30 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
June 24
17:30 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
18:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
June 18
FT
IFK Skoevde FK
0 - 0
IK Oddevold
FT
Vaenersborgs FK
Ahlafors IF
June 19
FT
Angered BK
Nordvaermland FF
FT
Grebbestads IF
Stenungsunds IF
FT
IK Gauthiod
Yxhults IK
FT
Lidkoepings FK
BK Forward
June 20
FT
IF Karlstad Fotboll
IFK Tidaholm
June 22
17:00 Limited coverage
Angered BK
? - ?
Lidkoepings FK
17:00 Limited coverage
Grebbestads IF
? - ?
Vaenersborgs FK
17:30 Limited coverage
Yxhults IK
? - ?
IFK Skoevde FK
June 23
17:30 Limited coverage
IF Karlstad Fotboll
? - ?
IK Gauthiod
17:30 Limited coverage
IK Oddevold
? - ?
IFK Tidaholm
June 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Ahlafors IF
? - ?
Stenungsunds IF
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Kumla
? - ?
Nordvaermland FF
June 19
FT
IFK Oesteraakers FK
IFK Stocksund
FT
Skiljebo SK
Sandvikens AIK FK
FT
FC Jaerfaella
FC Gute
FT
FC Arlanda
Enskede IK
FT
Kungsaengens IF
Enkoeping
FT
IFK Lidingoe
Gamla Upsala
June 20
FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Karlbergs BK
June 23
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
17:30 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
17:45 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
18:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
18:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
18:15 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Enskede IK
June 24
17:30 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
June 18
FT
Esloevs
IFK Haessleholm
FT
Haessleholms IF
BK Olympic
June 19
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
0 - 1
Asarums IF FK
FT
IFK Karlshamn
0 - 0
IFK Berga
FT
Raeppe GOIF
FC Rosengaard
FT
FBK Balkan
Soelvesborgs GOIF
June 22
17:30 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
June 23
17:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
17:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
17:15 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
Esloevs
18:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
June 24
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
17:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
June 19
FT
Motala AIF FK
Rynninge
FT
Nykoepings BIS
1 - 0
Smedby AIS
FT
Syrianska
Eskilstuna City
FT
Huddinge IF
4 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
IFK Eskilstuna
Assyriska United
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Tyresoe
FT
Mjoelby AI FF
Karlslunds IF HFK
June 22
16:00 Limited coverage
Smedby AIS
? - ?
Tyresoe
June 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Syrianska
17:30 Limited coverage
Assyriska United
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
17:30 Limited coverage
United IK Nordic
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
18:00 Limited coverage
Vaermbols FC
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
June 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
? - ?
Huddinge IF
17:30 Limited coverage
Mjoelby AI FF
? - ?
Rynninge
17:30 Limited coverage
Tyresoe
? - ?
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
FT
Ullareds IK
Saevedalens IF
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
Hoeganaes BK
FT
Aengelholms FF
Onsala BK
FT
BK Astrio
Husqvarna FF
FT
Eskilsminne IF
Assyriska BK
FT
Torslanda IK
Vinbergs IF
June 20
FT
IK Tord
Varbergs GIF FK
June 22
17:30 Limited coverage
Ullareds IK
? - ?
Onsala BK
June 23
17:00 Limited coverage
BK Astrio
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
17:00 Limited coverage
IK Tord
? - ?
Assyriska BK
17:00 Limited coverage
Torslanda IK
? - ?
Dalstorps IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
Saevedalens IF
18:00 Limited coverage
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Hoeganaes BK
June 21
Canc.
Jonkopings Sodra IF U21
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS U21
June 20
FT
IFK Varnamo U21
1 - 3
Malmo FF U21
June 28
13:00 Limited coverage
Degerfors IF U21
? - ?
Djurgardens IF FF U21
June 19
FT
IFK Norrkoping U19
3 - 1
IK Frej Taby FK U19
FT
Vasalunds IF U19
0 - 3
Orebro SK FK U19
FT
Djurgarden IF FF U19
2 - 0
AIK Solna U19
FT
Taby FK U19
3 - 3
IFK Lidingo U19
FT
FC Djursholm
2 - 2
Degerfors IF U19
FT
Angby IF U19
1 - 3
IK Sirius FK U19
June 20
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
2 - 2
Hammarby IF U19
June 23
15:00 Limited coverage
Degerfors IF U19
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping U19
17:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby IF U19
? - ?
Taby FK U19
June 24
11:00 Limited coverage
AIK Solna U19
? - ?
Orebro SK FK U19
12:00 Limited coverage
IK Sirius FK U19
? - ?
FC Djursholm
13:00 Limited coverage
IK Frej Taby FK U19
? - ?
Djurgarden IF FF U19
15:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
Vasalunds IF U19
June 19
FT
GAIS Goteborg U19
0 - 1
Osters IF U19
FT
Halmstad BK U19
2 - 1
Elfsborg U19
Postp.
Mjallby AIF U19
? - ?
Jonkopings Sodra U19
FT
Atvidabergs FF U19
0 - 2
Malmo FF U19
FT
Orgryte IS FF U19
2 - 2
Angelholms FF U19
FT
Trelleborg FF U19
1 - 3
Kalmar FF U19
FT
IFK Goeteborg U19
1 - 1
BK Hacken U19
June 23
12:00 Limited coverage
Malmo FF U19
? - ?
Orgryte IS FF U19
12:30 Limited coverage
Osters IF U19
? - ?
IFK Goeteborg U19
June 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Elfsborg U19
? - ?
Trelleborg FF U19
13:00 Limited coverage
Kalmar FF U19
? - ?
GAIS Goteborg U19
16:00 Limited coverage
BK Hacken U19
? - ?
Mjallby AIF U19
16:00 Limited coverage
Halmstad BK U19
? - ?
Helsingborgs IF U19
June 20
FT
Vaexjoe
0 - 0
Djurgaarden
FT
BK Hacken
AIK
FT
Piteaa IF
Hammarby IF
FT
KIF Oerebro
Kristianstads DFF
June 21
FT
Eskilstuna United DFF
Linkoepings FC
FT
FC Rosengaard
Vittsjoe GIK
June 24
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Vaexjoe
FT
BK Hacken
3 - 0
Eskilstuna United DFF
March 27
FT
BK Hacken
Linkoepings FC
FT
Vaexjoe
Lidkopings FK
March 27
FT
FC Rosengaard
Kristianstads DFF
FT
Vittsjoe GIK
Alingsas FC United
March 27
FT
Hammarby IF
Sundsvalls Dff
FT
KIF Oerebro
Eskilstuna United DFF
March 27
FT
Djurgaarden
Umeaa IK
FT
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Moron BK
November 19, 2020
Postp.
IFK Norrkoping Dfk
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
AET
IF Brommapojkarna
IK Uppsala Fotboll