Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Allsvenskan
July 11
13:00
Falkenbergs FF
Oestersunds FK
13:00
Hammarby IF
Sirius
July 12
12:30
Helsingborgs IF
AIK
12:30
Oerebro
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:30
IFK Gothenburg
Djurgaarden
15:30
Mjallby AIF
Haecken
Canc.
Haecken
Hammarby IF
Canc.
Falkenbergs FF
AIK
Canc.
Helsingborgs IF
IFK Norrkoeping
Canc.
IFK Gothenburg
Kalmar FF
Canc.
Malmoe FF
Elfsborg
Canc.
Mjallby AIF
Djurgaarden
Canc.
Oerebro
Sirius
Canc.
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oestersunds FK
July 13
17:00
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
17:00
Malmoe FF
IFK Norrkoeping
Sweden - Superettan
July 7
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Akropolis IF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Degerfors
Umea FC
July 8
FT
GAIS
Dalkurd FF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Vasteraas SK
FT
Halmstads BK
Norrby
FT
Ljungskile SK
IK Brage
FT
Oesters IF
Oergryte IS
July 11
15:30
Joenkoepings Soedra
Degerfors
15:30
Oergryte IS
GIF Sundsvall
July 12
12:30
Umea FC
Halmstads BK
15:30
AFC Eskilstuna
IK Brage
15:30
Vasteraas SK
? - ?
Ljungskile SK
July 13
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Oesters IF
17:00
Norrby
? - ?
Akropolis IF
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
GAIS
July 10
17:00
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
July 11
11:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Gefle
11:00
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Taeby FK
12:00
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
12:00
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
IF Karlstad
12:00
Team TG FF
? - ?
IF Karlstad
14:00
IF Sylvia
? - ?
IFK Berga
14:00
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Sollentuna FK
July 11
10:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Assyriska IK
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
13:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
13:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
13:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
13:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
Sweden - Cup
July 9
AET
Elfsborg
IFK Gothenburg
AET
Mjallby AIF
Malmoe FF *
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 7
FT
Dalkurd FF
Sandvikens IF
FT
Djurgaarden
Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 8
FT
Malmoe FF
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Syrianska
FK Karlskrona
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 8
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 9
FT
AIK
Kalmar FF
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oergryte IS
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 7
FT
Halmstads BK
Tvaakers IF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 8
FT
Haecken
Oestersunds FK
FT
GAIS
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 7
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
FT
Vasteraas SK
Sollentuna FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 8
FT
Elfsborg
Oerebro
FT
IK Brage
Oskarshamns AIK
November 9, 2019
FT
Enskede IK
AIK
November 10, 2019
FT
IFK Vaernamo
0 - 2
Malmoe FF
July 8
FT
Umea IK
0 - 2
KIF Orebro Dff
July 10
16:00
Goteborg FC
? - ?
Vaxjo DFF
17:00
FC Rosengard
? - ?
Eskilstuna United
July 11
13:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
Pitea IF Dff
13:00
Linkopings FC
? - ?
Djurgardens IF Dff
13:00
Vittsjo Gik
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
July 12
Canc.
Goteborg FC
? - ?
KIF Orebro Dff
Canc.
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
Djurgardens IF Dff
Canc.
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Linkopings FC
Canc.
Pitea IF Dff
? - ?
Vittsjo Gik
Canc.
Umea IK
? - ?
Eskilstuna United
Canc.
Vaxjo DFF
? - ?
FC Rosengard
April 28
Postp.
Degerfors IF
? - ?
Orebro SK
April 27
Postp.
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Malmo FF
Postp.
Malmo FF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
April 28
Postp.
Helsinborgs IF
? - ?
Halmstads BK
Sweden - U21 Mellersta
April 14
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
BK Hacken
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
? - ?
IFK Goteborg
Postp.
Osters IF
? - ?
Orgryte IS
June 27
FT
FC Djursholm
3 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IFK Norrkoping FK
2 - 3
Djurgardens IF FF
June 28
FT
Vasalunds IF
4 - 2
Taby FK
June 27
FT
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
Osters If
FT
Helsingborgs IF
5 - 0
IFK Varnamo