May 18
May 21
May 22
May 23
May 25
May 28
May 29
Brazil - Serie C: 1st Stage
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageMirassol7511106416
2Next stageABC741286213
3Next stageBotafogo PB640275212
4Next stageFerroviario740376112
5Next stagePaysandu7331147712
6Next stageFigueirense733196312
7Next stageManaus FC733153212
8Next stageVolta Redonda7313139410
9Remo631297210
10Botafogo SP731399010
11Floresta731356-110
12EC Sao Jose723210919
13Ypiranga RS62315419
14Campinense62224318
15Aparecidense72237708
16Vitoria72146607
17RelegationBrasil de Pelotas713359-46
18RelegationConfianca712427-55
19RelegationAtletico Cearense7115213-114
20RelegationAltos7106716-93
Next stage
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached