livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
July 24
July 25
July 30
July 31
August 1
Australia - NPL Victoria
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
Avondale FC17115137142338
2
Championship play-off
Oakleigh Cannons1794435211431
3
Championship play-off
Hume City FC1793534201430
4
Championship play-off
Bentleigh Greens179352922730
5
Championship play-off
Heidelberg United177642321227
6
Championship play-off
Port Melbourne Sharks SC1775528181026
7Melbourne Knights177552424026
8Dandenong Thunder SC177462925425
9South Melbourne176651817124
10Green Gully Cavaliers175572323020
11Eastern Lions SC1743101732-1515
12Altona Magic171881731-1411
13
Relegation
Dandenong City1725101836-1811
14
Relegation
St Albans Saints172411937-2810
Championship play-off
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad