China - Super League: Championship Play-off
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1AFC Champions LeagueShandong Taishan22156147163151
2AFC Champions LeagueShanghai Port22136342142845
3AFC Champions League qualificationGuangzhou22135447173044
4Changchun Yatai22116531201139
5Beijing Guoan229672628-233
6Shenzhen FC229583329432
7Guangzhou City227873231129
8Hebei226791528-1325
AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League qualification
Cup result provided 1 additional position in AFC Champions League
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached