top-banner
Denmark - 1st Division: Promotion
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1PromotionSoenderjyskE25174462253755
2PromotionAaB25167252262655
3Kolding IF2511593933638
4Vendsyssel FF2510873733438
5Fredericia2510873734338
6Hobro25114102928137
Promotion
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached