livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
October 19
October 23
October 24
October 26
October 28
October 31
Ecuador - Serie A: 2nd Stage
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off Copa Libertadores
Independiente del Valle117311861224
2Nueve de Octubre116321812621
3Universidad Catolica115421814419
4Emelec105321911818
5LDU de Quito115332419518
6Delfin115332116518
7Guayaquil City115241413117
8Barcelona SC95041412215
9Tecnico Universitario1136287115
10Aucas103521510514
11Orense113531111014
12Deportivo Cuenca103252017311
13Mushuc Runa112451016-610
14CSD Macara102261121-108
15Manta11065412-86
16Olmedo110110937-281
Championship play-off
Copa Libertadores
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad