livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
England - Professional Development League: South
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Play-off
Bristol City U2344001541112
2
Play-off
Cardiff City U2333007169
3Watford FC U235302101009
4Charlton Athletic U23420210556
5Ipswich Town U2332017346
6Colchester United U2331115414
7Swansea City U2321014313
8Millwall U23310237-43
9Queens Park Rangers U234103612-63
Play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad