livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
October 17
October 23
October 24
France - Championnat National U19: Group D
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Play-off
Toulouse FC U199612148619
2
Play-off
OGC Nice U1995312112918
3AS Saint-Etienne U19953129101918
4Monaco U19952225111417
5Montpellier U199513118316
6Marseille U1994232215714
7AS Beziers94231918114
8AS Cannes U1994231111014
9US Colomiers U1993331713412
10Istres93241914511
11
Relegation
SC Toulon U199315913-410
12
Relegation
AC Ajaccio U1992161016-67
13
Relegation
Nimes Olympique92161224-127
14
Relegation
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth9009450-460
Play-off
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad