top-banner
February 5
February 6
Lebanon - Premier League: Championship Play-off - away
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Al-Ahed119202681829
2Al-Nejmeh10541146819
3Al-Ansar75201921717
4Bourj FC7520103717
5Shabab Al Sahel9432109115
6Shabab Al-Ghazieh9126618-125
Lebanon - Premier League: Championship Play-off - home
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Al-Ansar96301971221
2Shabab Al Sahel7421125714
3Al-Nejmeh641193613
4Bourj FC93241117-611
5Shabab Al-Ghazieh721478-17
6Al-Ahed51313216
Lebanon - Premier League: Championship Play-off - total
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Champions League qualificationAl-Ansar1611503892925
2AFC CupAl-Ahed16105129101923
3Al-Nejmeh169522391421
4Shabab Al Sahel168532214817
5Bourj FC168442120117
6Shabab Al-Ghazieh1633101326-136
Champions League qualification
AFC Cup
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached