Romania - Liga 1: Relegation Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Sepsi OSK97112141742
2Europa Conference League qualification play-offBotosani9603189941
3Rapid Bucuresti96122271539
4U Craiova 194895221411334
5UTA Arad9414106433
6CS Mioveni95131210231
7Relegation play-offChindia Targoviste922588026
8Relegation play-offDinamo Bucuresti94231411323
9RelegationFC Academica Clinceni9009432-28-19
10RelegationGaz Metan Medias9108631-25-38
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
Relegation play-off
Relegation
League Cup result provided 1 spot in UEFA Conference League
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached