livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Spain - Tercera Division Group 12: Championship
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Mensajero26155638251350
2CF Panaderia Pulido24127532221043
3UD San Fernando24133838281042
4Tenisca SD26136749311845
5CD Atletico Paso261010636231340
6UD Las Palmas C24104103233-134
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad