June 26
Taiwan - Premier League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1AFC CupTainan City64111751213
2Taipei City Tatung632175211
3Taipower531173410
4Taichung Futuro523010289
5Hang Yuan42118717
6AC Taipei6105720-133
7RelegationMing Chuan University6006418-140
AFC Cup
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached