top-banner
Czech Republic - ExtraligaFebruary 25
Czech Republic - Extraliga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offDynamo Pardubice4939731018710780114
2Championship play-offSparta Prague4936221316511253105
3Championship play-offTrinec493343161641214396
4Championship play-offKometa492864211511312081
5Championship play-offLitvinov49263323154156-278
6Championship play-offMotor Ceske Budejovice49232626135137-277
7Championship play-offLiberec49252124159154576
8Championship play-offMountfield HK49225427129131-270
9Championship play-offVitkovice49223527125131-668
10Championship play-offOlomouc49233326118144-2667
11Championship play-offPlzen49202329123141-1858
12Championship play-offKarlovy Vary49203229117138-2155
13Mlada Boleslav4916323398149-5148
14RelegationHC Kladno49103739114187-7336
Championship play-off
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached