top-banner
...
January 29
January 31
February 2
February 3
16:30
Karlovy Vary
Plzen
()()
16:30
Vitkovice
Sparta Prague
()()
17:00
Dynamo Pardubice
Olomouc
()()
17:00
HC Kladno
Litvinov
()()
17:00
Kometa
Trinec
()()
17:00
Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
()()
February 5
13:45
Sparta Prague
Dynamo Pardubice
()()
14:00
Trinec
HC Kladno
()()
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
Vitkovice
()()
15:00
Mountfield HK
Kometa
()()
15:30
Litvinov
Karlovy Vary
()()
15:30
Plzen
Liberec
()()
16:00
Olomouc
Motor Ceske Budejovice
()()
Czech Republic - Extraliga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offDynamo Pardubice4334439135845198
2Championship play-offVitkovice432604171311042783
3Championship play-offSparta Prague42274115122952778
4Championship play-offTrinec42234219120883270
5Championship play-offMountfield HK43236420117111666
6Championship play-offLiberec432046231251111464
7Championship play-offOlomouc42222120106107-164
8Championship play-offPlzen43215422113115-264
9Championship play-offKometa43203123110133-2356
10Championship play-offKarlovy Vary43191124106134-2856
11Championship play-offMlada Boleslav4318442594107-1355
12Championship play-offLitvinov43161527115124-951
13Motor Ceske Budejovice44172327106129-2351
14Relegation play-off RelegationHC Kladno4314342993151-5844
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached