top-banner
...
Canc.
Vrchlabi
Vsetin
()()
January 30
Canc.
Jestrabi Prostejov
Vrchlabi
()()
February 1
Canc.
Vrchlabi
Slavia Prague
()()
February 2
February 4
14:00
Slavia Prague
Kolin
()()
16:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
Salith Sumperk
()()
16:00
HC Zubr Prerov
Frydek Mistek
()()
Canc.
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Vrchlabi
()()
16:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
Zlin
()()
16:00
Sokolov
HC Poruba
()()
16:00
Vsetin
Dukla Jihlava
()()
16:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Dynamo Pardubice B
()()
Czech Republic - 1st League 22/23
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offHoracka Slavia Trebic44282216120972383
2Promotion play-offVsetin44270017131993281
3Promotion play-offHC Poruba432733161331042977
4Promotion play-offJestrabi Prostejov44244320122118475
5Promotion play-offHC Stadion Litomerice432433191361211572
6Promotion play-offHC Zubr Prerov43223621111971472
7Promotion play-offZlin442233221221101266
8Promotion play-offSlavia Prague44213023117114363
9Promotion play-offKolin44213223123124-161
10Promotion play-offDukla Jihlava44192225107128-2160
11Frydek Mistek44203224109116-759
12Sokolov43192424104138-3457
13Dynamo Pardubice B44161428112133-2147
14Salith Sumperk44165328116164-4845
Promotion play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached