livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
FEBRUARY 2021
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
SUN
Russia - VHLFebruary 17
Russia - VHL
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
WOT
Wins After Overtime
LOT
Losses After Overtime
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk50391411162887484
2
Championship play-off
Neftyanik Almetyevsk503443161581015775
3
Championship play-off
Dizel Penza503433161561144272
4
Championship play-off
Gornyak Uchaly503323171451093671
5
Championship play-off
Rubin Tyumen503235181411053670
6
Championship play-off
Metallurg Novokuznetsk503151191501153569
7
Championship play-off
Dynamo St. Petersburg50314019135924366
8
Championship play-off
Khimik Voskresensk503061201281072165
9
Championship play-off
Chelmet Chelyabinsk502644241241071762
10
Championship play-off
Bars Kazan502633241451232260
11
Championship play-off
Zvezda Chekhov50271323117112559
12
Championship play-off
Toros Neftekamsk502632241531431058
13
Championship play-off
HC Tambov50253425143151-858
14
Championship play-off
HC Rostov50245426120116457
15
Championship play-off
Ryazan50254425125132-757
16
Championship play-off
Dynamo Tver50265224121141-2056
17SKA-Neva50236527111116-555
18Lada Togliatti50234127134136-253
19Sokol Krasnoyarsk50234427113126-1351
20Zauralye Kurgan5019133198127-2947
21VVS Samara50193231113137-2446
22Yuzhny Ural Orsk50191431123165-4242
23Yermak Angarsk50173433115182-6739
24Buran Voronezh5014453699148-4937
25Molot-Prikamye Perm5014053685137-5234
26Izhstal Izhevsk5010144080164-8426
Championship play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad