LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL
January 10
FT
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
AP
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
0
0
3
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
January 11
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
1
2
1
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
5
(
1
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
6
(
1
1
4
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
VVS Samara
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
1
0
0
)
January 12
FT
Dynamo Tver
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 13
AP
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
HC Tambov
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HC Rostov
3
(
1
2
0
)
OT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
VVS Samara
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 14
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
January 15
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
 
HC Tambov
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
AP
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
OT
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
3
(
2
1
0
)
January 16
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 17
live 2P
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
1
0
)
live 2P
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
)
live 2P
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
1
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
1
0
)
14:00
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
14:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
14:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
January 18
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
12:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
January 19
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Ryazan
(
)
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
15:30
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
16:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
January 20
11:00
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
12:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
January 21
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
SKA-Neva
(
)
15:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
 
Ryazan
(
)
15:00
Lada Togliatti
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
15:00
VVS Samara
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
15:30
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
15:30
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
16:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Dynamo Tver
(
)
January 22
11:00
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
12:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
16:00
Buran Voronezh
(
)
 
HC Rostov
(
)
January 23
09:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
12:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
SKA-Neva
(
)
12:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
13:00
Lada Togliatti
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
13:00
VVS Samara
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
14:00
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Dynamo Tver
(
)
14:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
14:00
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Ryazan
(
)
January 24
09:00
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
10:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
Russia - VHL - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1 Championship play-off
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
37
27
3
4
3
119
62
57
64
2 Championship play-off
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
38
23
5
4
6
125
71
54
60
3 Championship play-off
Dizel Penza
38
21
5
2
10
111
85
26
54
4 Championship play-off
Rubin Tyumen
37
22
3
4
8
104
72
32
54
5 Championship play-off
Gornyak Uchaly
39
18
5
5
11
104
83
21
51
6 Championship play-off
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
39
17
5
6
11
105
85
20
50
7 Championship play-off
Dynamo St. Petersburg
39
19
4
4
12
100
75
25
50
live 8 Championship play-off
Khimik Voskresensk
40
14
8
5
12
97
84
13
50
live 9 Championship play-off
Ryazan
40
15
6
5
13
108
104
4
48
live 10 Championship play-off
HC Tambov
40
15
6
5
13
105
114
-9
48
live 11 Championship play-off
Toros Neftekamsk
38
15
6
4
12
114
99
15
47
12 Championship play-off
Bars Kazan
39
15
5
6
13
108
97
11
46
13 Championship play-off
Zvezda Chekhov
38
18
3
3
14
87
80
7
45
14 Championship play-off
HC Rostov
40
13
5
8
14
91
92
-1
44
15 Championship play-off
Dynamo Tver
38
12
8
3
15
92
106
-14
43
16 Championship play-off
SKA-Neva
39
13
4
8
14
85
90
-5
42
17
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
41
13
6
4
18
90
102
-12
42
18
Lada Togliatti
38
13
5
5
15
97
98
-1
41
live 19
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
39
10
6
8
14
87
88
-1
41
20
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
39
12
6
2
19
97
109
-12
38
21
Yermak Angarsk
41
11
5
5
20
98
131
-33
37
22
VVS Samara
38
11
4
5
18
80
103
-23
35
23
Zauralye Kurgan
39
10
3
7
19
66
95
-29
33
24
Buran Voronezh
40
7
5
6
22
80
116
-36
30
live 25
Molot-Prikamye Perm
38
5
4
5
23
58
102
-44
24
26
Izhstal Izhevsk
38
6
2
4
26
59
124
-65
20
Championship play-off