top-banner
Switzerland - National League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offZSC Lions4933151615610254104
2Championship play-offFribourg-Gotteron493332161651164997
3Championship play-offLausanne502935211511213088
4Championship play-offZug492944201541223285
5Championship play-offLugano492711221561352179
6Championship play-offBern49265423135138-378
7Championship play-offDavos492526241411172477
8Championship play-offGeneve-Servette49253224134144-1073
9Championship play-offAmbri-Piotta49257024142146-470
10Championship play-offSCL Tigers50223628117153-3668
11Biel49237126127133-667
12Rapperswil-Jona Lakers49192430114141-2759
13Relegation play-offEHC Kloten4916433399165-6648
14Relegation play-offAjoie49123537105163-5839
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached