top-banner
January 28
January 29
January 31
February 3
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
Ajoie
()()
18:45
Biel
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
()()
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
ZSC Lions
()()
18:45
Lausanne
Davos
()()
18:45
SCL Tigers
Geneve-Servette
()()
18:45
Zug
Lugano
()()
February 4
18:45
Ajoie
Lausanne
()()
18:45
Bern
Biel
()()
18:45
Davos
SCL Tigers
()()
18:45
Lugano
EHC Kloten
()()
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zug
()()
February 5
14:45
EHC Kloten
Bern
()()
14:45
ZSC Lions
Ambri-Piotta
()()
19:00
Geneve-Servette
Fribourg-Gotteron
()()
Switzerland - National League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offGeneve-Servette422925131511044788
2Championship play-offBiel432733161381112781
3Championship play-offZSC Lions43251218124982674
4Championship play-offRapperswil-Jona Lakers412523161441053973
5Championship play-offDavos412223191191081168
6Championship play-offFribourg-Gotteron422113211261091767
7Championship play-offZug41202521125125061
8Championship play-offBern43219222126135-960
9Championship play-offEHC Kloten43191324112144-3259
10Championship play-offAmbri-Piotta42218121124129-556
11Lugano42191023116132-1655
12SCL Tigers42173325107133-2653
13Lausanne41173324112127-1551
14Ajoie44122432106170-6439
Championship play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached