top-banner
January 31
February 3
19:00
Basel
Thurgau
()()
19:00
EHC Winterthur
Visp
()()
19:00
Langenthal
Chaux-de-Fonds
()()
19:00
Olten
GCK Lions
()()
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
Ticino Rockets
()()
February 5
16:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Basel
()()
16:00
GCK Lions
EHC Winterthur
()()
16:00
Thurgau
Sierre-Anniviers
()()
16:00
Ticino Rockets
Langenthal
()()
16:00
Visp
Olten
()()
Switzerland - Swiss League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offChaux-de-Fonds433422919695101101
2Promotion play-offOlten43340191669175101
3Promotion play-offGCK Lions432333201451301569
4Promotion play-offThurgau43253118112123-1169
5Promotion play-offVisp43222121138139-166
6Promotion play-offLangenthal43213322143148-566
7Promotion play-offBasel432242211301181265
8Promotion play-offSierre-Anniviers43203223140156-1659
9EHC Winterthur4381335103184-8127
10Ticino Rockets436033789178-8922
Promotion play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached