Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Australia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Australia - A-League
May 12
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Perth Glory
Western United FC
May 13
FT
Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United
May 14
FT
Macarthur FC
Melbourne Victory
May 15
FT
Western United FC
Sydney FC
FT
Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners
May 16
FT
Melbourne City FC
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Australia - NPL Capital
May 15
FT
Woden Weston FC
Tigers FC
FT
Belconnen United
Gungahlin United
FT
Canberra Olympic
Canberra FC
FT
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
Australia - NPL New South Wales
May 14
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0 - 1
Manly United
May 15
FT
Sutherland Sharks
Northbridge FC Bulls
May 16
FT
Wollongong Wolves
1 - 1
Rockdale City Suns
FT
Sydney United 58
3 - 1
Sydney Olympic
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Blacktown City FC
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Marconi Stallions
May 14
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
FT
Darwin Hearts FC
University Azzurri FC
May 15
FT
Mindil Aces
Darwin Olympic
May 15
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Maitland
FT
Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas FC
May 16
FT
Valentine Phoenix
Edgeworth Eagles
Aband.
Charlestown Azzurri
1 - 1
Newcastle Olympic
Australia - NPL Queensland
May 11
FT
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 0
Redlands United
May 15
FT
Gold Coast Knights
Olympic FC
FT
Capalaba
Gold Coast United FC
FT
Magpies Crusaders
Logan Lightning
May 16
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Brisbane Strikers
Moreton Bay United
FT
Lions FC
Peninsula Power
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Redlands United
Australia - NPL South Australia
May 7
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
0 - 0
Croydon Kings
May 8
FT
Adelaide Comets
South Adelaide
FT
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Blue Eagles
FT
Cumberland United
0 - 3
Adelaide Raiders
FT
Sturt Lions
0 - 1
Adelaide City
FT
Adelaide Olympic
Campbelltown City
May 20
09:45 Limited coverage
Adelaide Blue Eagles
? - ?
Adelaide Olympic
May 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Campbelltown City
? - ?
North Eastern Metro Stars
May 22
05:00 Limited coverage
Croydon Kings
? - ?
Adelaide Comets
05:30 Limited coverage
Adelaide Raiders
? - ?
Sturt Lions
05:30 Limited coverage
South Adelaide
? - ?
Cumberland United
07:30 Limited coverage
Adelaide City
? - ?
Adelaide United Youth
Australia - NPL Tasmania
May 15
FT
Devonport City
2 - 0
Kingborough Lions
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
South Hobart
FT
Glenorchy Knights
Launceston City
FT
Riverside Olympic
Clarence Zebras
Australia - NPL Victoria
May 14
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Knights
May 15
FT
Avondale FC
2 - 0
South Melbourne
FT
Eastern Lions SC
Dandenong City
FT
Hume City FC
Heidelberg United
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Altona Magic
May 16
FT
St Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
Australia - NPL Western Australia
May 8
FT
Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup
FT
Cockburn City
3 - 0
Armadale
FT
Floreat Athena
Sorrento
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Inglewood United
FT
Perth SC
1 - 0
Rockingham City FC
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Balcatta
May 22
07:00 Limited coverage
Armadale
? - ?
Bayswater City
07:00 Limited coverage
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Floreat Athena
07:00 Limited coverage
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Cockburn City
07:00 Limited coverage
Inglewood United
? - ?
Balcatta
07:00 Limited coverage
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
07:00 Limited coverage
Sorrento
? - ?
Perth SC
Australia - FFA Cup
October 23, 2019
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
May 14
Postp.
Brisbane Knights
? - ?
Toowong
May 15
FT
The Lakes
2 - 0
Mount Gravatt
FT
Bayside United
Western Spirit
May 16
FT
Acacia Ridge FC
The Gap
FT
Albany Creek
Centenary Stormers
FT
St George Willawong FC
University of Queensland
May 14
Canc.
Brisbane Athletic
? - ?
Pine Hills
May 15
FT
Ipswich City
0 - 2
Logan Metro
FT
Ripley Valley
Newmarket
FT
Annerley
New Farm United
FT
North Pine
2 - 0
AC Carina
May 16
FT
Moggill
Slacks Creek
Australia - NPL New South Wales 2
May 15
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Central Coast Mariners Youth
FT
Blacktown Spartans
SD Raiders FC
FT
Hills United FC
St George City
FT
Northern Tigers
Mounties Wanderers
FT
Spirit FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT
St George FC
Hakoah Sydney City East
May 14
FT
Ipswich Knights
Western Pride
May 15
FT
Mitchelton
Wolves FC
FT
SWQ Thunder
2 - 0
Southside Eagles
FT
Souths United
Sunshine Coast
FT
Brisbane City
Rochedale Rovers
May 7
FT
Western Strikers
1 - 1
Modbury Jets
May 8
FT
West Torrens Birkalla
Adelaide Hills
FT
Adelaide Cobras
Fulham United FC
FT
Adelaide Victory
0 - 0
Para Hills Knights
FT
Eastern United FC
Playford City Patriots
FT
White City Woodville
West Adelaide
May 21
10:45 Limited coverage
Modbury Jets
? - ?
White City Woodville
May 22
05:30 Limited coverage
Fulham United FC
? - ?
Adelaide Victory
05:30 Limited coverage
Para Hills Knights
? - ?
Western Strikers
05:30 Limited coverage
Playford City Patriots
? - ?
West Torrens Birkalla
05:30 Limited coverage
West Adelaide
? - ?
Eastern United FC
09:30 Limited coverage
Adelaide Hills
? - ?
Adelaide Cobras
Australia - NPL Victoria 2
May 14
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Langwarrin SC
May 15
FT
Moreland City FC
Werribee City
FT
Manningham United Blues
Brunswick City
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns
0 - 1
Northcote City
May 16
FT
Kingston City
North Geelong Warriors
May 17
10:15 Limited coverage
Bulleen Lions
? - ?
Moreland Zebras
January 31, 2020
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
Australia - Y-League
January 24, 2020
FT
Melbourne Victory Youth
Adelaide United Youth
January 25, 2020
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Canberra United Youth
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Newcastle Jets Youth
January 26, 2020
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth
May 15
FT
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
0 - 2
Gold Coast United FC U23
FT
Gold Coast Knights U23
2 - 2
Olympic FC U23
May 16
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
3 - 2
Eastern Suburbs U23
FT
Lions FC U23
1 - 2
Peninsula Power U23
FT
Brisbane Strikers U23
3 - 1
Moreton Bay United U23
Australia - NPL Victoria U23
May 14
FT
Bentleigh Greens U21
4 - 1
Melbourne Knights FC U21
May 15
FT
Eastern Lions SC U21
3 - 2
Dandenong City U21
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
3 - 2
Green Gully SC U21
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
1 - 1
Altona Magic U21
FT
Hume City FC U21
0 - 0
Heidelberg United U21
May 16
FT
Avondale FC U21
3 - 0
South Melbourne FC U21
FT
St Albans Saints U21
4 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
May 8
FT
Bayswater City U20
1 - 1
ECU Joondalup U20
FT
Cockburn City U20
2 - 3
Armadale U20
FT
Floreat Athena U20
3 - 3
Sorrento U20
FT
Gwelup Croatia U20
2 - 2
Inglewood United U20
FT
Perth U20
5 - 0
Rockingham City FC U20
FT
Perth Glory U20
3 - 0
Balcatta U20
May 22
05:00 Limited coverage
Armadale U20
? - ?
Bayswater City U20
05:00 Limited coverage
ECU Joondalup U20
? - ?
Floreat Athena U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Gwelup Croatia U20
? - ?
Cockburn City U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Inglewood United U20
? - ?
Balcatta U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Rockingham City FC U20
? - ?
Perth Glory U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Sorrento U20
? - ?
Perth U20
Australia - W-League
March 31
FT
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
Australia - W-League: Play-off
April 11
AET
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
May 15
FT
The Lakes
1 - 4
Kangaroo Point Rovers
FT
University Of Queensland FC
0 - 0
Grange Thistle
May 16
07:00 Limited coverage
Annerley
? - ?
Broadbeach United
FT
Robina City FC
2 - 2
AC Carina
May 14
FT
Moreton Bay United Jets
3 - 2
The Gap FC
May 15
FT
Capalaba FC
11 - 0
South West Queensland Thunder FC
FT
Brisbane City FC
0 - 9
Lions FC
FT
Virginia United
0 - 6
Gold Coast United FC
FT
Eastern Suburbs FC
4 - 1
Logan Lightning
May 16
FT
Peninsula Power FC
1 - 2
Brisbane Roar Qas
06:00 Limited coverage
Western Pride FC
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
FT
Mitchelton
0 - 3
Souths United
May 14
FT
Adelaide University
2 - 0
Fulham United
Postp.
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
Adelaide City
FT
Salisbury Inter
4 - 0
Metro United
May 15
FT
West Adelaide
3 - 1
FFSA NTC