Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Australia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Australia - Hyundai A-League
August 4
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Perth Glory
August 5
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Brisbane Roar FC
August 6
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
August 7
FT
Western United FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
August 8
FT
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
August 10
09:30
Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC
August 11
09:30
Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United
Australia - Northern
August 4
FT
Casuarina
University Azzurri FC
August 7
FT
University Azzurri FC
Port Darwin
August 8
FT
Hellenic
Darwin Hearts FC
FT
Mindil Aces
Casuarina
August 11
10:00 Limited coverage
Mindil Aces
? - ?
Casuarina
Australia - Southern
August 7
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Comets
August 8
FT
Croydon Kings
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1 - 1
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Campbelltown City
Para Hills Knights
FT
Modbury Jets
0 - 0
Adelaide City
FT
Adelaide Olympic
0 - 0
Cumberland United
Australia - Western
August 8
FT
Armadale
Bayswater City
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Bayswater City
FT
Balcatta
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Armadale
FT
Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Perth
? - ?
Inglewood United
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Cockburn City
Canc.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Cockburn City
FT
Rockingham City FC
Perth
FT
Sorrento
Inglewood United
August 8
FT
Annerley
1 - 2
Peninsula Power FC
FT
University of Queensland
2 - 1
Robina City FC
August 9
FT
Grange Thistle
1 - 2
Broadbeach United
FT
AC Carina
2 - 4
The Lakes
FT
Ipswich City
2 - 0
Coomera Colts SC
Australia - Y-League
January 24
FT
Melbourne Victory Youth
Adelaide United Youth
January 25
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Canberra United Youth
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Newcastle Jets Youth
January 26
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth
Australia - W-League: Playoffs
March 21
FT
Melbourne City FC
Sydney FC
Australia - Southern: play-off
September 14, 2019
FT
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Comets
Australia - New South Wales
August 7
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Manly United
0 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
August 8
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2 - 2
Blacktown City FC
August 9
FT
Sydney United 58
1 - 0
North Shore Mariners
Aband.
Sydney Olympic
0 - 0
Sydney FC Youth
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Marconi Stallions
Australia - Victorian: play-off
September 15, 2019
AP
Avondale FC
Bentleigh Greens *
Australia - Capital: play-off
September 14, 2019
FT
Tigers FC
Gungahlin United
August 31, 2019
AET
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United 58
Australia - Western: play-off
September 10, 2019
AET
Perth
Floreat Athena
September 14, 2019
FT
Inglewood United
Perth
Australia - Northern: play-off
September 28, 2019
FT
Casuarina
Mindil Aces
September 10, 2019
AET
Moreland Zebras
1 - 2
Bulleen Lions
September 15, 2019
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
1 - 0
Bulleen Lions
Australia - Queensland: play-off
September 15, 2019
FT
Olympic FC
Gold Coast Knights
Australia - FFA Cup
October 23, 2019
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
September 15, 2019
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
Maitland
October 5, 2019
AET
Wollongong Wolves
Lions FC
August 5
FT
Newcastle Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic
FT
Lake Macquarie
Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT
Valentine Phoenix
Lambton Jaffas FC
FT
Weston Workers
1 - 0
Maitland
August 8
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
2 - 3
Broadmeadow Magic
Postp.
Newcastle Olympic
? - ?
Maitland
August 9
FT
Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth Eagles
Postp.
Valentine Phoenix
? - ?
Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT
Weston Workers
Charlestown Azzurri
Australia - W-League
February 27
FT
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
February 29
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
FT
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
March 1
FT
Melbourne City FC
Brisbane Roar FC
August 8
FT
Acacia Ridge FC
St George Willawong FC
FT
Bayside United
Albany Creek
FT
North Star FC
Brisbane Knights
August 9
FT
Taringa Rovers
Caboolture FC
FT
Centenary Stormers
Grange Thistle
FT
Toowong
The Gap
Australia - Capital
August 8
FT
Woden Weston FC
Monaro Panthers
Canc.
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Tuggeranong United
August 9
FT
Tuggeranong United
0 - 0
Belconnen United
Canc.
Canberra FC
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
Canc.
Gungahlin United
? - ?
Belconnen United
Postp.
Gungahlin United
? - ?
Tigers FC
Canc.
Tigers FC
? - ?
Woden Weston FC
Postp.
Canberra FC
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
Australia - Tasmania
August 8
FT
Devonport City
1 - 0
South Hobart
Canc.
Devonport City
? - ?
Olympia FC Warriors
Canc.
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Clarence Zebras
FT
Kingborough Lions
Launceston City
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
Riverside Olympic
FT
Glenorchy Knights
Clarence Zebras
Canc.
Glenorchy Knights
? - ?
South Hobart
Canc.
Launceston City
? - ?
Riverside Olympic
January 31
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
August 5
FT
Sunshine Coast
1 - 1
Ipswich Knights
August 7
FT
Wolves FC
Logan Lightning
August 8
FT
Mitchelton
Holland Park Hawks
FT
SWQ Thunder
3 - 2
Sunshine Coast
FT
Southside Eagles
Western Pride
August 9
FT
Ipswich Knights
Rochedale Rovers
August 11
09:15 Limited coverage
Logan Lightning
? - ?
Mitchelton
09:45 Limited coverage
Wolves FC
? - ?
Sunshine Coast
Australia - Queensland
August 8
FT
Capalaba
Moreton Bay United
FT
Brisbane City
0 - 1
Gold Coast Knights
FT
Lions FC
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Redlands United
Peninsula Power
Canc.
Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
August 9
FT
Gold Coast United FC
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
FT
Olympic FC
Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Victorian
August 7
Canc.
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Altona Magic
Canc.
South Melbourne
? - ?
St Albans Saints
Canc.
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Avondale FC
Canc.
Dandenong City
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
August 8
Canc.
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Heidelberg United
Canc.
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Hume City FC
Australia - NPL Queensland Women
August 8
FT
Gold Coast United FC
2 - 1
Logan Lightning
FT
Souths United
1 - 2
The Gap FC
FT
Eastern Suburbs FC
1 - 1
South West Queensland Thunder FC
August 9
FT
Lions FC
4 - 0
Brisbane Roar Qas
FT
Mitchelton
2 - 7
Capalaba FC
August 7
Canc.
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
Adelaide City
FT
Adelaide Comets
1 - 8
Adelaide City
Canc.
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
Adelaide University
Canc.
FFSA NTC
? - ?
Adelaide City
FT
Metro United
3 - 2
FFSA NTC
FT
Fulham United FC
0 - 2
Adelaide University
Canc.
Salisbury Inter
? - ?
Fulham United FC
Canc.
Salisbury Inter
? - ?
West Adelaide
FT
Salisbury Inter
2 - 1
West Adelaide
Canc.
West Adelaide
? - ?
Metro United