Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

France Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

France - Ligue 1
January 22
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier
January 23
FT
Lens
Nice
FT
Monaco
Marseille
January 24
FT
Bordeaux
Angers
FT
Dijon
Strasbourg
FT
Metz
Nantes
Postp.
Nimes
? - ?
Lorient
FT
Reims
Brest
FT
Rennes
Lille
FT
Saint-Etienne
Lyon
January 27
20:00
Lorient
Dijon
France - League Cup
July 31, 2020
AP
Paris Saint-Germain *
Lyon
France - Ligue 2
January 23
FT
Clermont Foot
Auxerre
FT
Caen
Rodez
FT
Chateauroux
Valenciennes
FT
Dunkerque
AC Ajaccio
FT
Grenoble
Chambly
FT
Le Havre
Guingamp
FT
Nancy
Niort
FT
Paris FC
Amiens
FT
Pau
Troyes
January 25
FT
Sochaux
Toulouse
January 26
FT
Valenciennes
Paris FC
January 27
18:00
Chambly
Niort
January 13
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille
France - Cup
January 19
FT
Le Havre
Paris FC
FT
Chateauroux
AC Ajaccio
AP
Dunkerque
Amiens *
AP
Pau
Rodez *
FT
Valenciennes
Chambly
FT
Troyes
Auxerre
January 20
AP
Clermont Foot
Grenoble *
FT
Toulouse
Niort
FT
Nancy
Sochaux
FT
Guingamp
Caen
January 30
12:00 Limited coverage
Genets Anglet
? - ?
Feytiat
12:00 Limited coverage
Libourne
? - ?
SCA Saint-Jean d'Angely
13:00 Limited coverage
ASC Biesheim
? - ?
Schiltigheim
13:00 Limited coverage
Evreux
? - ?
Avranches
13:00 Limited coverage
Sainte Genevieve
? - ?
Creteil
14:00 Limited coverage
ES La Rochelle
Aviron Bayonnais FC
January 31
10:30 Limited coverage
Lege Cap Ferret
? - ?
Bressuire
10:30 Limited coverage
Morteau Montlebon
? - ?
Cosne UCS Football
11:00 Limited coverage
AS Etaples
? - ?
Marcquois
11:00 Limited coverage
AS Steenvoorde
? - ?
Lille Oms Fives
11:00 Limited coverage
Canet Roussillon
? - ?
Stade Beaucairois 30
11:00 Limited coverage
Castanet US
Fabregues
11:00 Limited coverage
Chantilly US
? - ?
AFC Compiegne
11:00 Limited coverage
ES Cheminots Longueau
? - ?
Cambrai
11:00 Limited coverage
ES Paulhan Pezenas
? - ?
Marssac RS
11:00 Limited coverage
FU Narbonne
? - ?
Olympique Ales
11:00 Limited coverage
Flers FC
Rouen
11:00 Limited coverage
Gisors Vexin Normand 27
Gonfreville
11:00 Limited coverage
Itancourt Neuville
? - ?
ES Valois Multien
11:00 Limited coverage
Lavaur FC
? - ?
St Clement Montferrier
11:00 Limited coverage
Leers OS
? - ?
Loon Plage
11:00 Limited coverage
Luzenac AP
? - ?
US Colomiers
11:00 Limited coverage
Marck
? - ?
Saint-Quentin
11:00 Limited coverage
Marly USM
? - ?
Lambres
11:00 Limited coverage
Noeux-les-Mines
? - ?
Amiens AC
11:00 Limited coverage
RC Labourse
? - ?
USSM Loos en Gohelle
11:00 Limited coverage
Rangueil FC
? - ?
Castelnau Le Cres
11:00 Limited coverage
SC Bailleulois
? - ?
Beuvry-la-Foret FC
11:00 Limited coverage
Tarbes
? - ?
Onet le Chateau
11:00 Limited coverage
US Biachoise
? - ?
US Lesquin
11:00 Limited coverage
US Camon
? - ?
Arras
11:00 Limited coverage
US Crevecoeur
? - ?
Laon
11:00 Limited coverage
US Jeumont
? - ?
OM Aire sur La Lys
11:00 Limited coverage
US Ouest Cotentin
? - ?
ESFC Falaise
11:00 Limited coverage
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
? - ?
Montauban
11:00 Limited coverage
Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil
? - ?
AG Caen
11:30 Limited coverage
Belfort Sud
? - ?
Jura Sud
11:30 Limited coverage
ES Buxerolles
Trelissac
11:30 Limited coverage
UF Maconnais
? - ?
Is-Selongey Football
11:30 Limited coverage
US Bequots-Lucquois
? - ?
US Change
12:00 Limited coverage
AS Panazol
? - ?
CA Neuville
12:00 Limited coverage
ASL Koetzingue
Hombourg Haut
12:00 Limited coverage
Aixe Sur Vienne
? - ?
Boulazac
12:00 Limited coverage
Bourges 18
? - ?
Bourges Foot
12:00 Limited coverage
Feurs
AS Moulins Football
12:00 Limited coverage
Jura Dolois
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
12:00 Limited coverage
Limens JSA
? - ?
Stade Poitevin
12:00 Limited coverage
Maubeuge
? - ?
Beauvais
12:00 Limited coverage
Olympique Saumur
? - ?
Bonchamp
12:00 Limited coverage
Racing Besancon
? - ?
AS St Apollinaire
12:00 Limited coverage
St Liguaire Niort
? - ?
CA St Helene
12:00 Limited coverage
St Max Essay
Prix-les-Mezieres
12:00 Limited coverage
Thonon Evian
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
12:00 Limited coverage
Tourcoing US
? - ?
Boulogne
12:00 Limited coverage
Tours
SMOC St Jean de Braye
12:00 Limited coverage
US Berlaimont
? - ?
St. Omer
12:00 Limited coverage
Valdahon Vercel
? - ?
CA Pontarlier
12:00 Limited coverage
Vendee Fontenay Foot
? - ?
Saint Nazaire
12:00 Limited coverage
Vierzon FC
Orleans
12:30 Limited coverage
AS Domerat
? - ?
Moulins Yzeure
12:30 Limited coverage
AS Dompierroise
? - ?
Andrezieux
12:30 Limited coverage
ASA Vauzelles
ASM Belfort
12:30 Limited coverage
Amplepuis
? - ?
Venissieux FC
12:30 Limited coverage
Bourgoin Jallieu
? - ?
Annecy FC
12:30 Limited coverage
CS Begarrois
? - ?
Plouzane
12:30 Limited coverage
ES Seynod
? - ?
St. Priest
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Metropole Troyenne
? - ?
Thaon
12:30 Limited coverage
Le Puy
Velay
12:30 Limited coverage
Manival
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
12:30 Limited coverage
Mozac US
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
12:30 Limited coverage
Nord Vignoble
? - ?
AS Craponne
12:30 Limited coverage
Olympique Salaise Rhodia
FC de Limonest
12:30 Limited coverage
Roannais Foot 42
? - ?
Aurillac Arpajon
12:30 Limited coverage
Roanne AS Parc
? - ?
Rhone Vallee FC
12:30 Limited coverage
Seyssinet Pariset
? - ?
Sud Ardeche
12:30 Limited coverage
US Avoine Beaumont
? - ?
Chamalieres
13:00 Limited coverage
AL Coataudon
? - ?
Liffre
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Heimsbrunn
? - ?
Saint Louis Neuweg
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Ribeauville
? - ?
AGIIR Florival
13:00 Limited coverage
Balagne FC
? - ?
Furiani Agliani
13:00 Limited coverage
Blainville Damelevieres
? - ?
Amneville
13:00 Limited coverage
Bourg Blanc
Stade Briochin
13:00 Limited coverage
COS Villers les Nancy
Epinal
13:00 Limited coverage
Carnoux FC
Athletico Marseille
13:00 Limited coverage
Conflans
? - ?
Vitry CA
13:00 Limited coverage
Dinard FC
? - ?
La Saint Colomban Locmine
13:00 Limited coverage
ES Villerupt
? - ?
Sedan
13:00 Limited coverage
Elan de Gorges
Challans
13:00 Limited coverage
Epernay
? - ?
Reims Sainte-Anne
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Obermodern
? - ?
Sarre-Union
13:00 Limited coverage
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
? - ?
US Reipertswiller
13:00 Limited coverage
FCSR Haguenau
? - ?
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
13:00 Limited coverage
Gardia Club
? - ?
ES St Zacharie
13:00 Limited coverage
Guichen
AS Uzel Merleac
13:00 Limited coverage
Les Herbiers
? - ?
Le Poire Sur Vie
13:00 Limited coverage
Linas Montlhery
St Maur Lusitanos
13:00 Limited coverage
Maximoise
? - ?
Martigues
13:00 Limited coverage
Mitry Mory
? - ?
FC Fleury 91
13:00 Limited coverage
Parisis FC
? - ?
Drancy
13:00 Limited coverage
Pavilly
? - ?
Quevilly
13:00 Limited coverage
Plerin FC
? - ?
Plabennec
13:00 Limited coverage
Plobannalec AS
? - ?
Saint-Renan
13:00 Limited coverage
Plougastel FC
? - ?
Vannes
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Berre
? - ?
Aubagne
13:00 Limited coverage
ST Lo Manche
? - ?
AF Vire
13:00 Limited coverage
Saint Pierre Milizac
? - ?
Lamballe
13:00 Limited coverage
St Brice
? - ?
Montrouge F.C. 92
13:00 Limited coverage
St Meziery
? - ?
US Vandoeuvre
13:00 Limited coverage
Thionville ASPSF
? - ?
Rosselange Vitry
13:00 Limited coverage
US Montagnarde
? - ?
Elvinoise Foot
13:00 Limited coverage
US Valmont
? - ?
FC Soleil Bischheim
13:00 Limited coverage
US Villejuif
? - ?
US Senart Moissy
13:00 Limited coverage
VGA Saint-Maur
? - ?
Bobigny
13:00 Limited coverage
Vigilante Saint Fulgent
? - ?
Philbert De Grandlieu
13:00 Limited coverage
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Le Mans
13:30 Limited coverage
FC des Graves
? - ?
Merignac Arlac
14:00 Limited coverage
Dinan-Lehon
? - ?
OC Cesson
14:00 Limited coverage
Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc
? - ?
St. Malo
France - National
January 22
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Quevilly
FT
Creteil
Avranches
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
Orleans
FT
Sete
0 - 0
Cholet
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Annecy FC
FT
Laval
0 - 0
Stade Briochin
FT
Boulogne
SC Bastia
FT
Concarneau
Lyon la Duchere
January 25
FT
Le Mans
Red Star
January 26
FT
Annecy FC
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
January 23
Postp.
Caen B
? - ?
Blois
Postp.
FC Fleury 91
? - ?
C Chartres Football
Postp.
Poissy
? - ?
Rouen
Postp.
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Guingamp B
Postp.
St. Malo
? - ?
Sainte Genevieve
Postp.
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
? - ?
US Granvillaise
Postp.
Plabennec
? - ?
Versailles
Postp.
Vannes
? - ?
Lorient B
January 23
Postp.
Entente SSG
? - ?
Epinal
Postp.
ASM Belfort
? - ?
FCSR Haguenau
Postp.
Bobigny
? - ?
Reims B
Postp.
Metz B
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
Postp.
Saint-Quentin
? - ?
Auxerre B
Postp.
Schiltigheim
? - ?
Sedan
Postp.
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
Beauvais
Postp.
Gobelins
? - ?
Lens B
January 23
Postp.
Andrezieux
? - ?
RC Grasse
Postp.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
SC Toulon
Postp.
Hyeres
? - ?
St. Priest
Postp.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Postp.
Lyon B
? - ?
Marseille B
Postp.
Martigues
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Postp.
Monaco B
? - ?
Aubagne
Postp.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
January 23
Postp.
Angers B
? - ?
Bourges Foot
Postp.
Angouleme
? - ?
Moulins Yzeure
Postp.
Bergerac Perigord
? - ?
Trelissac
Postp.
Nantes B
? - ?
Stade Montois
Postp.
Romorantin
? - ?
Le Puy
Postp.
US Colomiers
? - ?
Canet Roussillon
Postp.
Bourges 18
? - ?
Les Herbiers
Postp.
Chamalieres
? - ?
AS Beziers
July 26, 2019
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Quevilly
October 25, 2020
FT
FC Chambly Oise Youth
3 - 0
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
FT
Le Havre AC
Evreux FC
FT
Caen SM
2 - 3
Paris Saint Germain U19
FT
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
2 - 2
Valenciennes FC
FT
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
3 - 1
SC Amiens
FT
RC Lens
0 - 1
Lille U19
October 25, 2020
FT
Estac Troyes
0 - 1
Torcy PVMF
FT
Auxerre AJ
1 - 1
Clermont Foot Youth
FT
Dijon ASPTT
1 - 2
Paris FC
FT
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
0 - 2
Nancy
FT
FC Metz
2 - 3
Dijon FCO
FT
RC Strasbourg Alsace
1 - 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
October 24, 2020
FT
Vertou Ussa
0 - 4
Rennes U19
October 25, 2020
FT
EA Guingamp
2 - 1
LB Chateauroux
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
2 - 1
Angers SCO
FT
Merignac Sa Youth
2 - 0
US Avranches MSM
FT
Le Mans FC U19
0 - 4
FC Nantes
FT
Stade Brestois 29
0 - 3
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
October 25, 2020
FT
AS Beziers
0 - 3
Monaco U19
FT
AS Cannes
0 - 3
SC Toulon
FT
Istres
2 - 0
Montpellier U19
FT
Olympique Marseille
US Colomiers
FT
OGC Nice
1 - 2
AC Ajaccio
France - Division 1 Women
January 22
FT
Paris FC
Olympique Lyonnais
January 23
FT
Bordeaux
Reims
FT
Dijon Foot
ASJ Soyaux
FT
Le Havre
0 - 0
GPSO 92 Issy
FT
Montpellier
Fleury Merogis U.S
FT
Guingamp
Paris Saint Germain
January 30
14:00 Limited coverage
Bordeaux
? - ?
Le Havre AC
14:00 Limited coverage
Dijon Foot
? - ?
Paris FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Fleury Merogis U.S
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain
14:00 Limited coverage
GPSO 92 Issy
? - ?
Montpellier
14:00 Limited coverage
Guingamp
? - ?
ASJ Soyaux
14:00 Limited coverage
Reims
? - ?
Olympique Lyonnais